Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Aachen
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Elio Boncompagni
|
| Paul Esterhazy - Pia Janssen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Aachen
30.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Elio Boncompagni
|
| Paul Esterhazy - Pia Janssen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Aachen
10.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Elio Boncompagni
|
| Didier von Orlowsky - Andreas Wilkens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Aachen
02.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jeremy Hulin
|
| Jenny Erpenbeck - Malve Lippmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Aachen
09.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Elio Boncompagni
|
| Michael Helle - Hartmut Schörghofer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blauwalddorf (Oehring) | Aachen
27.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jeremy Hulin
|
| Claus Guth - Christian Schmidt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Muette de Portici (Auber) | Aachen
15.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jeremy Hulin
|
| Barbara Beyer - Christoph Ernst
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il campiello (Wolf-Ferrari) | Aachen
04.07.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Herbert Görtz
|
| Marie Luise Maintz - Pia Janssen
| Gasparina
| Britta Wieland
| Zorzeto
| Sang Eun Shim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Aix-en-Provence
01.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P Théâtre du Jeu de Paume
|
| Académie européenne de musique
| Julie Brochen -
| Füchslein
| Petra Simková
| Lehrer
| Olivier Dumai
| Pfarrer
| Paul-Henry Vila
| Förster
| Ronan Nédélec
| Harascta
| Boris Grappe
| L'Oste Pasek
| Marek Olbrzymek
| L'Ostessa
| Iva Ionova
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le balcon (Eötvös) | Aix-en-Provence
05.07.2002 21:30:00
| O UA Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Peter Eötvös
| Ensemble Intercontemporain
| Stanislas Nordey - Emmanuel Clolus
| Irma: La Reine
| Hilary Summers
| Carmen
| Morenike Fadayomi
| La Femme, La Fille, Chantal
| Allison Cook
| Le Chef de la Police
| Harry Peeters
| Roger
| Arnaud Marzorati
| L'Evêque
| Csaba Airizer
| Le Juge
| Julius Best
| Le Général
| Armand Arapian
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jewgeni Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Aix-en-Provence
06.07.2002 19:30:00
| O P Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Daniel Harding
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Irina Brook - Noëlle Ginefri
| Eugen Onegin
| Peter Mattei
| Tatiana
| Olga Guryakova
| Olga
| Ekaterina Sementchuk
| Lenski
| Daniil Shtoda
| Fürst Gremin
| Martin Snell
| Larina
| Jacqueline Van Quaille
| Filipjewna
| Menai Davies
| Triquet
| Andreas Jäggi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Summer Night's Dream (Mozart/Wittenbrink) | Aix-en-Provence
07.07.2002 22:00:00
| O P Hôtel Maynier d'Oppède
|
|
| Franz Wittenbrink -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria (Monteverdi) | Aix-en-Provence
12.07.2002 20:00:00
| O WA Theatre du Jeu de Paume
| William Christie
| Les Arts Florissants
| Adrian Noble - Anthony Ward
| L'humana fragilitá/Ulisse
| Kresimir Spicer
| Tempo/Giove
| Paul-Henry Vila / Martin Robson
| Fortuna/Nettuno
| Katalin Károlyi / Paul-Henry Vila
| Penelope
| Mirjana Mijanovic
| Telemaco
| Cyril Auvity
| Antinoo
| Bertrand Bontoux
| Pisandro
| Christophe Laporte
| Anfinomo
| Andreas Gisler
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Aix-en-Provence
20.07.2002 21:30:00
| O WA Théàtre de l'Archevèché
| Daniel Harding
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Peter Brook -
| Don Giovanni
| Peter Mattei
| Donna Anna
| Alexandra Deshorties
| Donna Elvira
| Mireille Delunsch
| Don Ottavio
| Mark Padmore
| Leporello
| Gilles Cachemaille
| Zerline
| Lisa Larsson
| Masetto
| Nathan Berg
| Komtur
| Gudjon Oskarsson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Altenburg
27.08.2001 15:30:00
| M R
| Erhard Cotta
|
| Heinz Runge - Martina Funger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Altenburg
02.09.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Thomas Wicklein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Altenburg
06.09.2001 14:30:00
| O R
| Gerard Oskamp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Altenburg
28.10.2001 19:00:00
| B P
| Thomas Wicklein
|
| Peter Werner und Wolfgang Ranke - Tobias Luthardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ritter Blaubart (Offenbach) | Altenburg
03.02.2002 19:00:00
| Ot P
| Thomas Wicklein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Altenburg
05.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Stephan Blüher - Henning Schaller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seelen-Landschaften (Ballett) | Altenburg
02.06.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ton Wiggers / Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ritter Blaubart (Offenbach) | Altenburg
26.08.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Thomas Wicklein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Altenburg
29.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Stephan Blüher - Henning Schaller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Amsterdam
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Edo de Waart
|
| Richard Jones - Antony McDonald
| Jenufa
| Elena Prokina
| Küsterin
| Kathryn Harries
| Laca
| Peter Straka
| Stewa
| Kurt Streit
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lear (Reimann) | Amsterdam
04.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Hartmut Haenchen
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Lear
| John Bröcheler
| Cordelia
| Gabriele Fontana
| Goneril
| Isolde Elchlepp
| Regan
| Rita Cullis
| Edgar
| David Cordier
| Gloster
| Hermann Becht
| Narr
| Alexander Oliver
| Kent
| Christopher Lincoln
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Händel) | Amsterdam
15.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Stadsschouwburg
| Marc Minkowski
|
| Ursel Herrmann, Karl-Ernst Herrmann - Karl-Ernst Herrmann
| Cäsar
| David Daniels / Marijana Mijanovic
| Curio
| Marcel Boone
| Cornelia
| Charlotte Hellekant / Theodora Hanslowe
| Sextus
| Magdalena Kozená / Joyce DiDonato
| Cleopatra
| Christine Schäfer / Danielle de Niesse
| Ptolemäus
| Silvia Tro Santafé / David Walker
| Achilla
| Garry Magee
| Nirenus
| Della Jones
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Amsterdam
03.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Adina
| Norah Amsellem
| Nemorino
| Roberto Aronica
| Belcore
| Mariusz Kwiecien
| Dulcamara
| Bryn Terfel
| Gianetta
| Anne-Catherine Gillet
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Amsterdam
12.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Edo de Waart
|
| Harry Kupfer - Wilfried Werz
| Salome
| Inga Nielsen
| Jochanaan
| Albert Dohmen
| Herodes
| Chris Merritt
| Herodias
| Anja Silja
| Narraboth
| Gordon Gietz
| Page
| Annette Seiltgen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Amsterdam
02.02.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Edo de Waart
|
| Pierre Audi - Jannis Kounellis
| Lohengrin
| Roland Wagenführer
| Elsa
| Charlotte Margiono
| Telramund
| Hartmut Welker
| Ortrud
| Linda Watson
| Heinrich
| Kurt Rydl
| Heerrufer
| Geert Smits
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dialogues des carmélites (Poulenc) | Amsterdam
04.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Yves Abel
|
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
| Bianca De La Force
| Susan Chilcott Le Chevalier
| Madame De Croissy
| Judith Forst
| Il Marchese De La Force
| Alain Vernhes
| Il Cavaliere De La Force
| Marcel Reijans
| Madame Lidoine
| Gwynne Geyer
| Madre Maria
| Kathryn Harries
| Suor Costanza
| Claron McFadden
| Madre Giovanna
| Mireille Capelle
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Amsterdam
04.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Hans Vonk
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Götz Loepelmann
| Don Giovanni
| Peter Mattei
| Donna Anna
| Luba Orgonasova
| Donna Elvira
| Charlotte Margiono
| Don Ottavio
| Kurt Streit
| Leporello
| Denis Sedov
| Zerline
| Ruth Ziesak
| Masetto
| Robert Gierlach
| Komtur
| Mario Luperi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu (Berg) | Amsterdam
07.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Hartmut Haenchen
|
| Andreas Homoki - Hartmut Meyer
| Lulu
| Laura Aikin
| Gräfin Geschwitz
| Anja Silja
| Th.-Garderobiere
| Ursula Hesse
| Gymnasiast
| Ursula Hesse
| Dr. Schön
| John Bröcheler
| Alwa / Maler
| Peter Straka / Thomas Randle
| Medizinalrat
| Johan Leysen
| Schigolch
| Ekkehard Wlaschiha
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Antwerpen
23.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Gent
| Balázs Kocsár
|
| Guy Joosten - Roni Toren
| Otello
| Mikhail Dawidoff
| Desdemona
| Cheryl Barker
| Jago
| Stephen Kechulius
| Rodrigo
| Vincent Karche
| Lodovico
| Dario Süss
| Emilia
| Susannah Self
| Cassio
| David Miller
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Antwerpen
14.10.2001 20:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Balázs Kocsár
|
| Guy Joosten - Roni Toren
| Otello
| Mikhail Dawidoff
| Desdemona
| Cheryl Barker
| Jago
| Stephen Kechulius
| Rodrigo
| Vincent Karche
| Lodovico
| Dario Süss
| Emilia
| Susannah Self
| Cassio
| David Miller
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) | Antwerpen
04.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Gent
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Richard Jones - Antony McDonald
| Pelléas
| Nicolas Rivenq
| Mélisande
| Alexia Cousin
| Golaud
| Laurent Naouri
| Arkel
| Christian Tréguier
| Genoveva
| Elizabeth Laurence
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) | Antwerpen
22.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Richard Jones - Antony McDonald
| Pelléas
| Nicolas Rivenq
| Mélisande
| Alexia Cousin
| Golaud
| Laurent Naouri
| Arkel
| Christian Tréguier
| Genoveva
| Elizabeth Laurence
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Antwerpen
12.12.2001 20:00:00
| O P Gent
| Arnold Östman
|
| Tim Albery - Dany Lyne
| Bassa Selim
| Frank Büssing
| Konstanze
| Joyce Guyer
| Blondchen
| Cyndia Sieden
| Belmonte
| Marc Clear
| Pedrillo
| Christian Baumgärtel
| Osmin
| Gustav Andreassen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Antwerpen
06.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Arnold Östman
|
| Tim Albery - Dany Lyne
| Bassa Selim
| Frank Büssing
| Konstanze
| Joyce Guyer
| Blondchen
| Cyndia Sieden
| Belmonte
| Marc Clear
| Pedrillo
| Christian Baumgärtel
| Osmin
| Gustav Andreassen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Antwerpen
20.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P Gent
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| konzertant -
| Norma
| Michèle Crider
| Adalgisa
| Carmen Oprisanu
| Oroveso
| Enzo Capuano
| Pollione
| Cesar Hernandez
| Clotilde
| Deborah McClung
| Flavio
| Eric Raes
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Antwerpen
29.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| konzertant -
| Norma
| Michèle Crider
| Adalgisa
| Carmen Oprisanu
| Oroveso
| Enzo Capuano
| Pollione
| Cesar Hernandez
| Clotilde
| Deborah McClung
| Flavio
| Eric Raes
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flight (Dove) | Antwerpen
10.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
|
|
| Richard Jones - Giles Cadle
| Refugee
| Brian Asawa
| Controller
| Mary Hegarty
| Bill
| John McVeigh
| Tina
| Yvette Bonner
| Stewardess
| Nerys Jones
| Steward
| Brett Polegato
| Minskman
| Robert Poulton
| Minskwoman
| Christine Rice
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flight (Dove) | Antwerpen
27.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P Gent
|
|
| Richard Jones - Giles Cadle
| Refugee
| Brian Asawa
| Controller
| Mary Hegarty
| Bill
| John McVeigh
| Tina
| Yvette Bonner
| Stewardess
| Nerys Jones
| Steward
| Brett Polegato
| Minskman
| Robert Poulton
| Minskwoman
| Christine Rice
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Antwerpen
23.03.2002 18:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Christine Mielitz - Stefan Mayer
| Hans Sachs
| Frode Olsen
| Walter von Stolzing
| Jeffrey Dowd
| Eva
| Fionnuala McCarthy
| Pogner
| Daniel Sumegi
| Beckmesser
| Michael Kraus
| Magdalena
| Corinne Romijn
| David
| Yves Saelens
| Kothner
| Werner Van Mechelen
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Antwerpen
11.04.2002 18:00:00
| O P Gent
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Christine Mielitz - Stefan Mayer
| Hans Sachs
| Frode Olsen
| Walter von Stolzing
| Jeffrey Dowd
| Eva
| Fionnuala McCarthy
| Pogner
| Daniel Sumegi
| Beckmesser
| Michael Kraus
| Magdalena
| Corinne Romijn
| David
| Yves Saelens
| Kothner
| Werner Van Mechelen
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La fanciulla del west (Puccini) | Antwerpen
03.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Silvio Varviso
|
| Robert Carsen - Paul Steinberg
| Minnie
| Stephanie Friede / Kathleen Broderick
| Dick Johnson
| Carl Tanner
| Jack Rance
| Philip Joll
| Jake Wallace
| Frans Fiselier
| Ashby, Agente
| Dean Ely
| Sonora
| Werner Van Mechelen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La fanciulla del west (Puccini) | Antwerpen
25.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P Gent
| Silvio Varviso
|
| Robert Carsen - Paul Steinberg
| Minnie
| Stephanie Friede / Kathleen Broderick
| Dick Johnson
| Carl Tanner
| Jack Rance
| Philip Joll
| Jake Wallace
| Frans Fiselier
| Ashby, Agente
| Dean Ely
| Sonora
| Werner Van Mechelen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlando (Händel) | Antwerpen
11.06.2002 20:00:00
| O P Antwerpen
| Paul Goodwin
|
| Robert Carsen - Antony McDonald
| Orlando
| Patricia Bardon
| Angelica
| Catrin Wyn Davies
| Medoro
| Sara Fulgoni
| Dorinda
| Kathleen Brett
| Zoroastro
| Christophe Fel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlando (Händel) | Antwerpen
30.06.2002 20:00:00
| O P Gent
| Paul Goodwin
|
| Robert Carsen - Antony McDonald
| Orlando
| Patricia Bardon
| Angelica
| Catrin Wyn Davies
| Medoro
| Sara Fulgoni
| Dorinda
| Kathleen Brett
| Zoroastro
| Christophe Fel
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xerxes (Händel) | Athen
13.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| James Robert Carson -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Athen
27.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Angelo Cavallaro
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Athen
24.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Lina Wertmuller - Enrico Job
| Rudolf
| Caesar Gutierrez
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raymonda (Glasounow) | Athen
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Olga Vtorouchina - Irina Guensler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le siège de Corinthe (Rossini) | Athen
28.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P Korinth
| Alberto Zedda
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Augsburg
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Peter Leonard
|
| Thomas Mittmann - Wolfgang Buchner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Telephone (Menotti) | Augsburg
05.10.2001 19:30:01
| O P
| Henning Kussel
|
| Peter Kirchner - Ruth Krottenthaler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Columbus (Egk) | Augsburg
17.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Kongresshalle
| Peter Leonard
|
| konzertant -
| Columbus
| Bernd Weikl
| König Ferdinand
| In Hak Lee
| Königin Isabella
| Katerina Rauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evita (Webber) | Augsburg
26.10.2001 19:30:00
| M R
| Geoffrey W. Abbott
|
| Josef E. Köpplinger - Heidrun Schmelzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Augsburg
10.11.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Hans Norbert Bihlmaier
|
| Andreas Geier - Martin Warth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Augsburg
27.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Hans Norbert Bihlmaier
|
| Annette Leistenschneider - Christian Floeren
| Eugen Onegin
| Juan-Carlos Mera Euler
| Tatiana
| Katarina Rauer-Sokolova
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drei Wünsche oder die Launen des Lebens (Martinu) | Augsburg
02.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Peter Leonard
|
| Thomas Mittmann - Wolfgang Buchner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Augsburg
10.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Hans Norbert Bihlmaier
|
| Werner Pichler - Christian Floeren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xerxes (Händel) | Augsburg
20.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Weber
|
| Ulrich Peters - Christian Floeren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anatevka (Stein/Bock) | Augsburg
22.06.2002 20:30:00
| M P am Roten Tor
| Henning Kussel
|
| Reinhardt Friese - Herbert Buckmiller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bajazzo (Leoncavallo) | Augsburg
05.07.2002 20:30:01
| O R am Roten Tor
| Peter Leonard
|
| Thomas Mittmann - Wolfgang Buchner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Augsburg
05.07.2002 20:30:02
| O R am Roten Tor
| Peter Leonard
|
| Thomas Mittmann - Wolfgang Buchner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Avenches
05.07.2002 21:00:00
| O P
| Massimiliano Stefanelli
|
| Flavio Trevisan -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) | Avenches
06.07.2002 21:00:00
| O P
| Nello Santi
|
| Reto Nickler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Feuersbrunst (Haydn) | Bad Lauchstädt
04.05.2002 14:30:00
| O P Bad Lauchstädt
| Martin Haselböck
|
| Brian Michaels - Birgit Angele
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Bad Lauchstädt
09.05.2002 14:30:00
| O P Goethe-Theater
| Wolfgang Katschner
| Lautten-Compagney Berlin
| Paul Stern -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Bad Lauchstädt
18.05.2002 14:30:00
| O P Goethe-Theater
| Andreas Spering
| Hannoversche Hofkapelle
| Paul Stern -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arianna in Creta (Händel) | Bad Lauchstädt
08.06.2002 15:00:15
| O P Goethe-Theater
| Christophe Rousset
| Les Talens Lyriques
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FeuerWasserTanz - Händel auf dem Teich (Ballett) | Bad Lauchstädt
08.06.2002 22:00:15
| B WA Historische Kuranlagen
|
|
| Ralf Rossa -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Feuersbrunst (Haydn) | Bad Lauchstädt
13.06.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Martin Haselböck
|
| Brian Michaels - Birgit Angele
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Bad Lauchstädt
26.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P Goethe-Theater
| Roger Epple
| (Halle)
| Pet Halmen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Baden-Baden
17.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Simone Young
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Philippe Arlaud -
| Leonore
| Lisa Gasteen
| Florestan
| Jürgen Müller
| Don Pizarro
| Mark Holland
| Don Fernando
| n
| Marzelline
| n
| Rocco
| Reinhard Hagen
| Jacquino
| Dietmar Kerschbaum
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Baden-Baden
13.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Mariinsky-Theater
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Verlobung im Kloster (Prokofjew) | Baden-Baden
16.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Mariinsky-Theater
| Vladislav Pazi - Alla Kossenkova
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mazeppa (Tschaikowski) | Baden-Baden
17.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Mariinsky-Theater
| Ilia Schlepianov (Yuri Alexandrov) - Alexander Konstantinovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballett I (Tschaikowski) (Ballett) | Barcelona
04.09.2001 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Helgi Tomasson -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballett II (Beethoven-Chopin) (Ballett) | Barcelona
12.09.2001 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Helgi Tomasson -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Barcelona
07.10.2001 17:00:00
| O P
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Giancarlo del Monaco - Michael Scott
| Rudolf
| Walter Fraccaro / Vicente Ombuena
| Mimi
| María Bayo / Elena Zelenskaya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Fattucchiera (Cuyàs) | Barcelona
26.10.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Josep Pons
|
| konzertant -
|
| Ofèlia Sala
|
| Petia Petrova
|
| José Sempere
|
| Carlos Chausson
|
| Javier Franco
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gloriana (Britten) | Barcelona
14.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Richard Farnes
| Orquestra i Cor de l'Opera North
| Anthony Ward - Phyllida Lloyd
| Königin Elisabeth I.
| Josephine Barstow
| Sir Robert Cecil
| Nicholas Sears
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La petita guineu astuta (Janácek) | Barcelona
15.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
|
| Orquestra i Cor de l'Opera North
| Annabel Arden - Richard Hudson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Barcelona
12.12.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Julia Jones
|
| Richard Eyre - Bob Crowley
| Violetta Valery
| Ruth Ann Swenson / Mary Dunleavy
| Alfredo
| Marcus Haddock
| Germont
| Joan Pons / Carlos Álvarez
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henry VIII (Saint-Saëns) | Barcelona
04.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| José Collado
|
| Pierre Jourdan - Guillermo Auger
|
| Montserrat Caballé / Kassandra Riddle
|
| Nomeda Kazlaus / Ning Liang
|
| Simon Estes / Luis Ledesma
|
| Charles Workman
|
| Konstantin Gorny
|
| Celestino Varela
|
| Vicenç Esteve Madrid
|
| Begoña Alberdi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Barcelona
02.02.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Jordi Savall
| La Capella Reial de Catalunya
| Gilbert Deflo - William Orlandi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballett II (Corelli-Gorecki) (Ballett) | Barcelona
19.02.2002 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Nacho Duato -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Barcelona
27.02.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| konzertant -
| Titus
| Deon van der Walt
| Vitellia
| Julia Varady
| Servilia
| Montserrat Marti
| Sextus
| Jennifer Larmore
| Annius
| Heidi Brunner
| Publius
| Simón Orfila
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kát'a Kabanová (Janácek) | Barcelona
17.03.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Silvain Cambreling
|
| Christoph Marthaler - Anna Viebrock
| Katja
| Angela Denoke
| Boris
| Peter Straka
| Kabanicha
| Jane Henschel
| Dikoi
| Henk Smits
| Tichon
| Hubert Delamboye
| Kudrjasch
| Rainer Trost
| Warja
| Dagmar Peckova
| Kuligin
| Frédéric Caton
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Favorite (Donizetti) | Barcelona
16.04.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Richard Bonynge
|
| Ariel García Valdés - Jean-Pierre Vergier
| Leonora
| Dolora Zajick
| Fernando
| Josep Bros
| Alfonso
| Manuel Lanza
| Baldassare
| Stefano Palatchi
| Gasparo
| n
| Ines
| Mariola Cantarero
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Macbeth von Mzensk (Schostakowitsch) | Barcelona
13.05.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Alexander Anissimov
|
| Stein Winge - Benoit Dugardyn
| Katerina Ismailowa
| Nadine Secunde
| Boris T. Ismailowa
| Anatoli Kotscherga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Barcelona
11.06.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Annette Murschetz
| Tristan
| Thomas Moser
| Isolde
| Deborah Polaski
| Kurwenal
| Falk Struckmann
| Brangäne
| Lioba Braun
| Marke
| Eric Halfvarson
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Barcelona
18.07.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Josep Pons
|
| Joan Font - Joan Guillén
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Basel
14.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Julia Jones
|
| Stefan Bachmann -
| Sarastro
| Kevin Short
| Tamino
| Ray Wade
| Pamina
| Maya Boog
| Königin der Nacht
| Ingrid Kayserfeld
| Papageno
| Björn Waag
| Papagena
| Catherine Swanson
| Sprecher
| Andrew Murphy
| Monostatos
| Karl-Heinz Brandt
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Letzte Lieder (Div.) | Basel
01.11.2001 20:15:00
| L P Komödie
|
|
| Clemens Sienknecht - Ricarda Beilharz
|
| Bruno Cathomas
|
| Christoph Homberger
|
| Clemens Sienknecht
|
| Michael von der Heide
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwarzerde (Huber) | Basel
03.11.2001 20:00:00
| O UA
| Arturo Tamayo
|
| Klaus Guth -
| Parnok
| Björn Waag
| Knabe
| Kai Wessel
| Nadja
| Rosemary Hardy
| Anna
| Elisabeth Hornung
| Natalja
| Catherine Swanson
| Offizier
| Karl-Heinz Brandt
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wunderbar (Ballett) | Basel
18.11.2001 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Richard Wherlock - Frank Leimbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kindertotenlieder / Le sacre du printems (Ballett) | Basel
25.01.2002 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Richard Wherlock - Frank Leimbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mare Nostrum (Div.) | Basel
14.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Kleine Bühne
| Jürg Henneberger
|
| Tim Hopkins -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Basel
03.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Baldo Podic
|
| Nigel Lowery -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pulcinella (Strawinsky) | Basel
06.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P Foyer Grosse Bühne
|
|
| Richard Wherlock - Erich Fischer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Israel in Egypt (Händel) | Basel
05.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Konrad Junghänel
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Bautzen
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Christof Escher
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Requiem (Mozart) | Bautzen
10.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Franz Huyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Bautzen
12.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Christof Escher
|
| Klaus Arauner -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Bautzen
17.03.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Milos Krejci
|
| Jan-Richard Kehl -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hallo, Dolly! (Hermann) | Bautzen
06.04.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Milos Krejci
|
| Thilo Reinhardt -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Bayreuth
25.07.2002 16:00:00
| O P
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Philippe Arlaud -
| Tannhäuser
| Glenn Winslade
| Elisabeth
| Ricarda Merbeth
| Venus
| Barbara Schneider-Hofstetter
| Landgraf
| Kwangchul Youn
| Wolfram
| Roman Trekel
| W. v.d. Vogelweide
| Endrik Wottrich
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Bayreuth
26.07.2002 16:00:00
| O WA
| Sir Andrew Davis
|
| Keith Warner - Stefanos Lazaridis
| Lohengrin
| Peter Seiffert
| Elsa
| Petra-Maria Schnitzer
| Telramund
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
| Ortrud
| Linda Watson
| Heinrich
| Stephen West
| Heerrufer
| Roman Trekel
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Bayreuth
27.07.2002 18:00:00
| O WA
| Adam Fischer
|
| Jürgen Flimm - Erich Wonder
| Wotan
| Alan Titus
| Donner
| Olaf Bär
| Loge
| Graham Clark
| Froh
| Clemens Bieber
| Freia
| Anja Kampe
| Alberich
| Hartmut Welker
| Mime
| Michael Howard
| Fricka
| Mihoko Fujimura
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Bayreuth
28.07.2002 16:00:00
| O WA
| Adam Fischer
|
| Jürgen Flimm - Erich Wonder
| Siegmund
| Robert Dean Smith
| Sieglinde
| Violeta Urmana
| Hunding
| Philip Kang
| Wotan
| Alan Titus
| Brünnhilde
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Fricka
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Waltraute
| Judith Nemeth
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Bayreuth
29.07.2002 16:00:00
| O WA
| Adam Fischer
|
| Jürgen Flimm - Erich Wonder
| Siegfried
| Christian Franz
| Brünnhilde
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Wanderer
| Alan Titus
| Mime
| Graham Clark
| Alberich
| Hartmut Welker
| Fafner
| Philip Kang
| Erda
| Simone Schröder
| Waldvogel
| Evgenia Grekova
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Bayreuth
01.08.2002 16:00:00
| O WA
| Adam Fischer
|
| Jürgen Flimm - Erich Wonder
| Siegfried
| Wolfgang Schmidt
| Brünnhilde
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Hagen
| John Tomlinson
| Gutrune
| Yvonne Wiedstruck
| Gunther
| Olaf Bär
| Alberich
| Hartmut Welker
| Waltraute
| Lioba Braun
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Bayreuth
02.08.2002 16:00:00
| O WA
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Wolfgang Wagner -
| Hans Sachs
| Robert Holl
| Walter von Stolzing
| Robert Dean Smith
| Eva
| Emily Magee
| Pogner
| Guido Jentjens
| Beckmesser
| Andreas Schmidt
| Magdalena
| Michelle Breedt
| David
| Clemens Bieber
| Kothner
| Alexander Marco-Buhrmester
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Berlin
30.08.2001 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Doris Dörrie - Christian Sedelmayer
| Fiordiligi
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Dorabella
| Patricia Risley
| Ferrando
| Werner Güra
| Guglielmo
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Despina
| Daniela Bruera
| Don Alfonso
| Carlos Chausson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Berlin
31.08.2001 20:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Holländer
| Falk Struckmann
| Senta
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Daland
| Robert Holl
| Erik
| Jorma Silvasti
| Mary
| Uta Priew
| Steuermann
| Gunnar Gudbjörnsson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
American way of dancing (Ballett) | Berlin
02.09.2001 18:00:00
| B P Lindenoper
|
|
| Twyla Tharp / Peter Martins - Santo Loquasto
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Berlin
09.09.2001 18:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Philippe Jordan
|
| Thomas Langhoff - Herbert Kapplmüller
| Don Giovanni
| Michael Volle
| Donna Anna
| Brigitte Hahn
| Donna Elvira
| Patricia Risley
| Don Ottavio
| Gunnar Gudbjörnsson
| Leporello
| Kwangchul Youn
| Zerline
| Daniela Bruera
| Masetto
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Komtur
| Kristinn Sigmundsson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Berlin
14.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Michael Gielen
|
| Annegret Ritzel - Johannes Leiacker
| Norma
| Inga Nielsen
| Adalgisa
| Petia Petrova
| Oroveso
| Alexander Vinogradov
| Pollione
| Carlo Ventre
| Clotilde
| Brigitte Eisenfeld
| Flavio
| Gunnar Gudbjörnsson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Intolleranza 1960 (Nono) | Berlin
15.09.2001 19:00:00
| O P Deutsche Oper
| Peter Rundel
|
| Peter Konwitchny - Hans-Joachim Schlieker
| Ein Flüchtling
| Chris Merritt
| Seine Gefährtin
| Melanie Walz
| Eine Frau Ein Algerier
| Yvonne Wiedstruck / Tom Erik Lie
| Ein Gefolterter
| Peter Klaveness
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Berlin
16.09.2001 17:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Tannhäuser
| Robert Gambill
| Elisabeth
| Angela Denoke
| Venus
| Angela Denoke
| Landgraf
| Kwangchul Youn
| Wolfram
| Roman Trekel
| W. v.d. Vogelweide
| Stephan Rügamer
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Berlin
16.09.2001 17:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Götz Friedrich - Herbert Wernicke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Berlin
16.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Matthias Foremny
|
| Christof Nel - Jens Kilian
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Berlin
17.09.2001 19:00:00
| Ot R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Berlin
18.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Winfried Müller
|
| Harry Kupfer. - Reinhart Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernarda Albas Haus (Reimann) | Berlin
20.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Harry Kupfer. - Frank Philip Schlößmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Berlin
20.09.2001 19:30:00
| B R Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Vamos -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Berlin
21.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Günter Krämer - Andreas Reinhardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Berlin
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Julien Salemkour
|
| Patrice Bart - Peter Farmer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus und Eurydike (Gluck) | Berlin
22.09.2001 20:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Matthias Foremny
|
| Harry Kupfer - Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Berlin
23.09.2001 18:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Alexander Anissimov
|
| Eric Laufenberg. - Christoph Schubiger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Berlin
24.09.2001 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Rudolf Noelte - Jürgen Rose
| Don Giovanni
| William Shimell
| Donna Anna
| Amanda Halgrimson
| Donna Elvira
| Elvira Yvonne Wiedstruck
| Don Ottavio
| Clemens Bieber
| Leporello
| Maurizio Muraro
| Zerline
| Abbie Furmansky
| Masetto
| Morten Ernst Lassen
| Komtur
| Reinhard Hagen
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Berlin
26.09.2001 19:00:00
| Ot R Komische Oper
| Winfried Müller
|
| Andreas Homoki - Gussmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Berlin
30.09.2001 16:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Götz Friedrich - Günter Schneider-Siemssen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Berlin
03.10.2001 18:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Nikolaus Lehnhoff - Tobias Hoheisel
| Graf Ottokar
| Klaus Häger
| Kuno
| Gerd Wolf
| Agathe
| Carola Höhn
| Ännchen
| Tina Schlenker
| Kaspar
| Gidon Saks
| Max
| Christian Franz
| Eremit
| Siegfried Vogel
| Samiel
| Gerlinde Kempendorff
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Berlin
04.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Marco Guidarini
|
| Götz Friedrich - Frank Philipp Schlößmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Berlin
07.10.2001 18:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Ruth Berghaus - Achim Freier
| Graf Almaviva
| n
| Figaro
| Roman Trekel
| Rosina
| Katharina Kammerloher
| Bartolo
| Gerd Wolf
| Basilio
| Alexander Vinogradov
| Fiorillo
| Bernd Riedel
| Marzelline
| Brigitte Eisenfeld
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Berlin
09.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Kimbo Ishii-Eto
|
| Harry Kupfer - Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Berlin
10.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Winfried Müller
|
| Harry Kupfer - Reinhart Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Prinz von Homburg (Henze) | Berlin
11.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Martyn Brabbins
|
| Götz Friedrich - Andreas Reinhardt
| Kurfürst Friedrich Wilhelm
| Ralf Willershäuser
| Die Kurfürstin
| Yvonne Wiedstruck
| Prinzessin Nathalie
| Michaela Kaune
|
|
|
|
| Feldmarschall Dörfling
| Lenus Carlson
| Obrist Kottwitz
| Ralf Lukas
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Berlin
18.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Shao-Chia Lü
|
| Pier Luigi Samaritani -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le sacre du printems (Strawinsky) | Berlin
19.10.2001 20:00:00
| B R Lindenoper
|
|
| Angelin Preljocaj -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der ferne Klang (Schreker) | Berlin
21.10.2001 18:00:00
| O P Lindenoper
| Michael Gielen
|
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Fritz
| Robert Künzli
| Grete Graumann
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Rudolf
| Siegfried Vogel
| Der Wirt
| Gerd Wolf
| Der Schmierenschauspieler
| Klaus Häger
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hans Heiling (Marschner) | Berlin
24.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Olaf Henzold
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Johannes Leiacker
| Hans Heiling
| Wolfgang Schöne
| Königin der Erdgeister
| Alessandra Marc
| Anna
| n
| Gertrude
| Kaja Borris
| Konrad
| Endrik Wottrich
| Stephan
| Friedrich Molsberger
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Berlin
27.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| David Mouchtar-Samorai - Heinz Hauser
| Bassa Selim
| Joachim Bliese
| Konstanze
| Simone Nold
| Blondchen
| Tina Schlenker
| Belmonte
| Gunnar Gudbjörnsson
| Pedrillo
| Stephan Rügamer
| Osmin
| Bjarni Thor Kristinsson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) | Berlin
03.11.2001 19:00:00
| Ch P Deutsche Oper
| Michael Boder
|
| Achim Freyer -
| S
| Eva Johannson
| A
| Ulrike Helzel
| T
| Miroslav Dvorsky
| B
| Arutjan Kotchinian
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Berlin
03.11.2001 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Andreas Homoki - Frank Philip Schlößmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Berlin
04.11.2001 16:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Parsifal
| Robert Gambill
| Amfortas
| Andreas Schmidt
| Titurel
| Kwangchul Youn
| Gurnemanz
| John Tomlinson
| Klingsor
| Günter von Kannen
| Kundry
| Violeta Urmana
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Berlin
04.11.2001 18:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Matthias Foremny
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Berlin
06.11.2001 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Uwe Eric Laufenberg - Christoph Schubinger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Berlin
08.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Katharina Thalbach - Ezio Toffolutti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Lindentraum... (Ballett) | Berlin
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Berlin
15.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Jürgen Flimm - George Tsypin
| Otello
| Christian Franz
| Desdemona
| Emily Magee
| Jago
| Lucio Gallo
| Rodrigo
| Andreas Schmidt
| Lodovico
| Alexander Vinogradov
| Emilia
| Katharina Kammerloher
| Cassio
| Stephan Rügamer
| Montano
| Gerd Wolf
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Berlin
18.11.2001 16:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| August Everding - Fred Berndt
| Sarastro
| Siegfried Vogel
| Tamino
| Gunnar Gudbjörnsson
| Pamina
| Simone Nold
| Königin der Nacht
| Tina Schlenker
| Papageno
| Roman Trekel
| Papagena
| Daniela Bruera
| Sprecher
| Alexander Vinogradov
| Monostatos
| Andreas Schmidt
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Märchen vom Zaren Saltan (Rimski-Korsakow) | Berlin
18.11.2001 18:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Winfried Müller
|
| Harry Kupfer. - Reinhart Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Berlin
18.11.2001 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Hans Neuenfels - Reinhard von der Thannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Berlin
25.11.2001 16:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Pet Halmen -
| Aida
| Norma Fantini
| Radames
| Sergej Larin
| Amonasro
| Sergej Leiferkus
| Amneris
| Luciana D'Intino
| König
| Ildur Abdrazakov
| Ramphis
| Kwangchul Youn
| Bote
| Peter-Jürgen Schmidt
| Priesterin
| Magdalena Hajossyova
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen-Die letzte Zarentochter (Tschaikowski) | Berlin
25.11.2001 18:00:00
| B P Deutsche Oper
| Sebastian Lang-Lessing
|
| Youri Vámos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Gounod) | Berlin
25.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P Komische Oper
| Matthias Foremny
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Berlin
29.11.2001 19:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Götz Friedrich - Peter Sykora
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Berlin
30.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Philippe Jordan
|
| Thomas Langhoff - Herbert Kapplmüller
| Graf Almaviva
| Andreas Schmidt
| Gräfin
| Angela Denoke
| Figaro
| Giovanni Furlanetto
| Susanna
| Tina Schlenker
| Cherubino
| Malena Ernman
| Basilio
| n
| Marzelline
| Katharina Kammerloher
| Don Bartolo
| Gerd Wolf
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Berlin
04.12.2001 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Martin Schüler - Gundula Martin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Berlin
05.12.2001 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Yakov Kreizberg
|
| Harry Kupfer - Valeri Lewental
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Berlin
05.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Filippo Sanjust -
| Lucia
| Lucia Aliberti
| Edgardo
| Roberto Aronica
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Berlin
05.12.2001 19:30:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Patrice Bart - Luisa Spinatelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Berlin
06.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Michael Boder
|
| Harry Kupfer. - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Berlin
08.12.2001 20:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Stéphane Braunschweig - Corsetti
| Leonore
| Gabriele Maria Ronge
| Florestan
| Rainer Goldberg
| Don Pizarro
| Oleg Bryjak
| Don Fernando
| Alexander Vinogradov
| Marzelline
| Carola Höhn
| Rocco
| Siegfried Vogel
| Jacquino
| Gunnar Gudbjörnsson
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Berlin
09.12.2001 17:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Sebastian Lang-Lessing
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Berlin
14.12.2001 19:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Jonathan Webb
|
| Peter Beauvais - Pier Luigi Samaratini
| Carmen
| Denyce Graves
| Don José
| Mario Malagnini
| Escamillo
| Franck Ferrari
| Micaëla
| Michaela Kaune
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Berlin
16.12.2001 18:00:00
| O P Lindenoper
| Philippe Jordan
|
| Lindy Hume - Dan Potra
| Rudolf
| Miroslav Dvorsky
| Mimi
| Zvetelina Vassileva
| Marcel
| Roman Trekel
| Schaunard
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Collin
| Kwangchul Youn
| Musette
| Daniela Bruera
| Alcindoro
| Bernd Zettisch
| Benoit
| Gerd Wolf
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppelia (Delibes) | Berlin
29.12.2001 19:30:00
| B R Deutsche Oper
| Peter Ernst Lassen
|
| Ronald Hynd - Roberta Guidi di Bagno
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Berlin
01.01.2002 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Götz Friedrich - Pet Halmen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Berlin
06.01.2002 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Jiri Kout
|
| Götz Friedrich - Andreas Reinhardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Berlin
18.01.2002 18:00:00
| O P Deutsche Oper
| Asher Fisch
|
| Sven-Eric Bechtolf - Rolf Glittenberg
| Hoffmann
| Keith Olsen
| Rat Lindorf
| Robert Hale
| Olympia
| Brigitte Hahn
| Giulietta
| Brigitte Hahn
| Antonia
| Brigitte Hahn
| Coppelius
| Robert Hale
| Dapertutto
| Robert Hale
| Doktor Mirakel
| Robert Hale
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Berlin
19.01.2002 19:30:00
| B P Lindenoper
| Julien Salemkour
| Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin
| Patrice Bart - Luca Antonucci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tamerlano (Händel) | Berlin
20.01.2002 19:00:00
| O P Komische Oper
| Michael Hofstetter
|
| David Alden - Charles Edwards
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moses und Aron (Schönberg) | Berlin
23.01.2002 19:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Götz Friedrich - Peter Sykora
| Moses
| Boysen
| Aron
| Richard Brunner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Berlin
26.01.2002 19:30:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Arthur Fagen
| Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin
| Patrice Bart - Luisa Spinatelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Berlin
07.02.2002 18:00:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Götz Friedrich - Rolf Glittenberg
| Tannhäuser
| John Frederic West
| Elisabeth
| Eva Johannson
| Venus
| Nadja Michael
| Landgraf
| Stephen Milling
| Wolfram
| Roman Trekel
| W. v.d. Vogelweide
| Clemens Bieber
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il mondo della luna (Haydn) | Berlin
07.02.2002 19:00:00
| O P Lindenoper
| René Jacobs
| Akademie für Alte Musik Berlin
| Karoline Gruber - Frank Philipp Schlößmann
| Buonafede
| James Westman
| Clarice
| Veronica Cangemi
| Flaminia
| Iride Martinez
| Ecclitico
| Jeremy Ovenden
| Ernesto
| Patricia Risley
| Lisetta
| Silvia Tro Santafé
| Cecco
| Kobie van Rensburg
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Traum des Minotaurus (Ballett) | Berlin
10.02.2002 19:00:00
| B P Komische Oper
|
|
| Blanca Li -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Berlin
12.02.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Harry Kupfer - Heinrich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verdiana (Ballett) | Berlin
20.02.2002 19:30:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Paul Connelly
|
| Patrice Bart - Jan Schlubach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Berlin
21.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Eike Gramss - Peter Sykora
| Cho-Cho-San
| Sylvie Valayre
| Pinkerton
| Zoltan Todorovich
| Suzuki
| Dagmar Pecková
| Sharpless
| Roman Trekel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Berlin
23.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Julien Salemkour
|
| Uwe Wand (Steger) - Peter Heilein
| Peter I, Zar
| Roman Trekel
| Peter Iwanow
| Gerd Henning-Jensen
| van Bett
| Günter von Kannen
| Marie
| Johanna Stojkovic
| Admiral Lefort
| Alexander Vinogradov
| Lord Synham
| Bernd Zettisch
| Marquis
| Stephan Rügamer
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Berlin
26.02.2002 19:00:00
| O P Deutsche Oper
| Heinrich Schiff
|
| Christof Nel - Jens Kilian
| Leonore
| Eva Johannson
| Florestan
| Mark Baker
| Don Pizarro
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Don Fernando
| Ralf Lukas
| Marzelline
| Fionnuala McCarthy
| Rocco
| Franz Hawlata
| Jacquino
| Uwe Peper
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daphne (Strauss) | Berlin
03.03.2002 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Anathony Pilavachi - Dieter Richter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Berlin
06.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Jiri Kout
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Berlin
13.03.2002 18:00:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Jiri Kout
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
| Feldmarschallin
| Dame Felicity Lott
| Octavian
| Ulrike Helzel
| Sophie
| Ofelia Sala
| Baron Ochs
| Alfred Muff
| Faninal
| Lenus Carlson
| Sänger
| Miroslav Dvorsky
| Valzacchi
| n
| Annina
| n
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus und Eurydike (Gluck) | Berlin
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Marc Piollet
|
| Achim Freyer -
| Orpheus
| Ulrike Helzel
| Eurydike
| Michaela Kaune
| Eros (Amor)
| Catherine Cangiano
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Berlin
26.03.2002 16:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Lohengrin
| Peter Seiffert
| Elsa
| Emily Magee
| Telramund
| Sergej Leiferkus
| Ortrud
| Waltraud Meier
| Heinrich
| René Pape
| Heerrufer
| Roman Trekel
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Berlin
28.03.2002 18:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Wotan
| John Tomlinson
| Donner
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Loge
| Francisco Araiza
| Froh
| Stephan Rügamer
| Freia
| Emily Magee
| Alberich
| Günter von Kannen
| Mime
| Graham Clark
| Fricka
| Rosemarie Lang
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Berlin
28.03.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Christine Mielitz - Mayer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Berlin
29.03.2002 16:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Siegmund
| Robert Gambill
| Sieglinde
| Waltraud Meier
| Hunding
| René Pape
| Wotan
| John Tomlinson
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Fricka
| Rosemarie Lang
| Waltraute
| Rosemarie Lang
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Berlin
31.03.2002 16:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Siegfried
| Christian Franz
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Wanderer
| John Tomlinson
| Mime
| Graham Clark
| Alberich
| Günter von Kannen
| Fafner
| Siegfried Vogel
| Erda
| Anna Larsson
| Waldvogel
| Tina Schlenker
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballett II (Ballettabend) | Berlin
31.03.2002 18:00:00
| B P Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Berlin
02.04.2002 16:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Siegfried
| Christian Franz
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Hagen
| John Tomlinson
| Gutrune
| Emily Magee
| Gunther
| Andreas Schmidt
| Alberich
| Günter von Kannen
| Waltraute
| Waltraud Meier
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Berlin
04.04.2002 16:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Tristan
| Christian Franz
| Isolde
| Waltraud Meier
| Kurwenal
| Andreas Schmidt
| Brangäne
| Lioba Braun
| Marke
| René Pape
| Melot
| Rainer Goldberg
| Seemann
| Gunnar Gudbjörnsson
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Berlin
05.04.2002 16:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Daniel Barenboim
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Hans Sachs
| Falk Struckmann
| Walter von Stolzing
| Francisco Araiza
| Eva
| Emily Magee
| Pogner
| René Pape
| Beckmesser
| Andreas Schmidt
| Magdalena
| Katharina Kammerloher
| David
| Stephan Rügamer
| Kothner
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Berlin
05.04.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Hans Neuenfels - Hans Neuenfels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Berlin
21.04.2002 19:00:00
| O P Komische Oper
| Stefan Solyom
|
| Daniel Slater - Giles Cadle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Berlin
24.04.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Ernst Schröder - Rudolf Heinrich
| Elektra
| Gwyneth Jones
| Chrysothemis
| Eva Johansson
| Klytämnestra
| Hanna Schwarz
| Orest
| Gerd Feldhoff
| Aegisth
| Ralf Willershäuser
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Liebe zu den drei Orangen (Prokofjew) | Berlin
02.05.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Andreas Homoki - Schlößmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Médée (Cherubini) | Berlin
08.05.2002 18:00:00
| O P Deutsche Oper
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| Karl-Ernst und Ursel Herrmann - Karl-Ernst Herrmann
| Medée
| Iano Tamar
| Jason
| Donald Kaasch
| Glauce
| n
| Neris
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Creonte
| Lenus Carlson
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Berlin
09.05.2002 18:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Boleslav Barlog - Filippo Sanjust
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Berlin
09.05.2002 18:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| Michael Gielen
|
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Macbeth
| Lucio Gallo
| Lady Macbeth
| Sylvie Valayre
| Banquo
| Alexander Vinogradov
| Macduff
| Vsevolod Grivnov
| Malcolm
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Sommernachtstraum (Mendelssohn-Bartholdy) | Berlin
10.05.2002 19:30:00
| B R Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Heinz Spoerli - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Berlin
16.05.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Matthias Foremny
|
| Harry Kupfer - Marco Arturo Marelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Wall (Waters) | Berlin
16.05.2002 19:30:00
| B P Deutsche Oper
|
|
| Mario Schröder - Andreas Auerbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Berlin
23.05.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Michail Jurowski
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
| Conte Walter
| Reinhard Hagen
| Rodolfo
| Richard Leech
| Federica
| Lidia Tirendi
| Wurm
| Arutjun Kotchinian
| Miller
| Igor Morosow
| Luisa
| Ana Maria Martinez
| Laura
| Yvonne Wiedstruck
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen (Tschaikowski) | Berlin
01.06.2002 19:30:00
| B R Lindenoper
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Rudolf Nurejew - Nicholas Georgiadis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borderline / Grenzgänge (Ballett) | Berlin
02.06.2002 20:00:00
| B P Komische Oper
|
|
| Blanca Li -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Berlin
05.06.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Harry Kupfer. - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Berlin
09.06.2002 17:00:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Christian Thielemann
|
| Götz Friedrich - Andreas Reinhardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Titus (Mozart) | Berlin
19.06.2002 20:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| zz Ban
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Berlin
24.06.2002 19:00:00
| O R Komische Oper
| Matthias Foremny
|
| Harry Kupfer. - Hans Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saint François d'Assise (Messiaen) | Berlin
29.06.2002 17:00:00
| O P Deutsche Oper
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Daniel Libeskind -
| Der Engel
| Ofelia Sala
| St. Franziskus
| Frode Olsen
| Der Aussätzige
| Ralf Willershäuser
| Bruder Léon
| Markus Brück
| Bruder Massée
| n
| Elias
| Volker Horn
| Bruder Bernhard
| Peter Klaveness
| Bruder Sylvester
| Miomir Nikolic
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Calisto (Cavalli) | Berlin
29.06.2002 18:00:00
| O R Lindenoper
| René Jacobs
| Concerto Vocale
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Calisto
| Rosemary Joshua
| Diana
| Luise Winter
| Silvano
| Antonio Abete
| Eternitá
| n
| Destino
| n
| Natura
| n
| Giove
| Oliver Lalouette
| Giunone
| Sonia Theodoridou
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mavra (Strawinsky) | Berlin
31.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P Lastwagen
| Daniele Callegari
|
| Tatjana Gürbaca - Klaus Grünberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Berlin
31.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R Deutsche Oper
| Antonello de Allemandi
|
| Boleslav Barlog - Filippo Sanjust
| Tosca
| Paola Romanò
| Cavaradossi
| Miguel Olano
| Scarpia
| Alberto Mastromarino
| Cesare Angelotti
| Harold Jay Wilson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Bern
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| Eike Gramss - Christoph Wagenknecht
| Idomeneo
| Don Bernardini
| Idamante
| Eliseda Dumitru / Maria Riccarda Wesseling
| Ilia
| Isabel Monar / Gesa Hoppe
| Elettra
| Marussa Xyni
| Arbace
| Markus Müller
| Oberpriester
| Jan-Martin Mächler
| La Voce
| Ernst Garstenauer
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martha (Flotow) | Bern
02.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Srboljub Dinic
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek - Werner Hutterli
| Lady Harriet Durham (Martha)
| Márta Kosztolányi
| Nancy
| Eliseda Dumitru
| Lionel
| Rolf Romei
| Plumkett
| Holger Ohlmann
| Lord Tristan Mickleford
| Ernst Garstenauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria de Buenos Aires (Piazzola) | Bern
12.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Zisman
|
| Félix Duméril und Antonio Gomes - Bert De Raeymakers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Bern
04.11.2001 19:00:00
| O WA
| Daniel Klajner
|
| Eike Gramss - Nicolas Petropoulos
| Manrico
| Emil Ivanov
| Leonora
| Ursula Füri-Bernhard
| Azucena
| Leandra Overmann
| Graf Luna
| Robert Hyman
| Ferrando
| Ernst Garstenauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Amour de loin (Saariaho) | Bern
03.12.2001 19:30:00
| O EA
| Hans Drewanz
|
| Olivier Tambosi - Raphaël Barbier
| Clémence, Comtesse de Tripoli
| Rachel Harnisch
| Le Pèlerin
| Maria Riccarda Wesseling
| Jaufré Rudel, Prince de Blaye
| Wolfgang Koch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Bern
13.12.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| Eike Gramss - Christoph Wagenknecht
| Sarastro
| Ernst Garstenauer / Georg Zeppenfeld
| Tamino
| Don Bernardini
| Pamina
| Rachel Harnisch / Gesa Hoppe
| Königin der Nacht
| Ji-Young Jun
| Papageno
| Wolfgang Koch
| Papagena
| Isabelle Razawi
| Sprecher
| Patric Ricklin
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orphée aux enfers (Offenbach) | Bern
30.12.2001 19:00:00
| Ot P
| Hans Drewanz
|
| Olivier Tambosi - Raphaël Barbier
| Eurydice
| Rachel Harnisch
| Jupiter
| Maria Riccarda Wesseling
| Orphee
| Wolfgang Koch
| öffentliche Meinung
| Heidi Maria Glössner
| Venus
| Christa Ranacher
| Styx
| Stefan Suske
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Bern
15.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Miguel Angel Gomez-Martinez
|
| Eike Gramss - Christoph Wagenknecht
| Don Pasquale
| Orazio Mori
| Norina
| Silvia Colombini / Isabelle Razawi
| Ernesto
| Ismael Jordi
| Malatesta
| Wolfgang Koch
| Notar
| Angel Petkov
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Bern
06.04.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Daniel Klajner
|
| Eike Gramss - Nicolas Petropoulos
| Macbeth
| Robert Hyman
| Lady Macbeth
| Ursula Füri-Bernhard
| Banquo
| Ernst Garstenauer
| Macduff
| Don Bernardini
| Malcolm
| Jan-Martin Mächler
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Bern
30.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Srboljub Dinic
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek - Thomas Pekny
| Peter I, Zar
| Wolfgang Koch
| Peter Iwanow
| Jan-Martin Mächler
| van Bett
| Karl Fäth
| Marie
| Gesa Hoppe / Isabelle Razawi
| Admiral Lefort
| Ernst Garstenauer
| Lord Synham
| Richard Ackermann
| Marquis
| Don Bernardini
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Biel
13.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Biel
| Franco Trinca
|
| Martin Markun - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Biel
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Solothurn
| Franco Trinca
|
| Martin Markun - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Biel
02.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Biel
| Kurt Kopecky
|
| Torsten Bischof - Tina Carstens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Biel
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Solothurn
| Kurt Kopecky
|
| Torsten Bischof - Tina Carstens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fra Diavolo (Auber) | Biel
21.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P Biel
| Andres Joho
|
| Paul Suter -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fra Diavolo (Auber) | Biel
28.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P Solothurn
| Andres Joho
|
| Paul Suter -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albert Herring (Britten) | Biel
08.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Biel
| Franco Trinca
|
| Franz Weber - Jörg Müller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albert Herring (Britten) | Biel
01.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P Solothurn
| Franco Trinca
|
| Franz Weber - Jörg Müller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Pirata (Bellini) | Biel
22.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P Biel
| Marc Tardue
|
| Timothy Coleman -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Pirata (Bellini) | Biel
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Solothurn
| Marc Tardue
|
| Timothy Coleman -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Bielefeld
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Peter Kuhn
|
| Barbara Beyer - Christoph Ernst
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hair (MacDermot) | Bielefeld
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| M P
| William Ward Murta
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Bielefeld
12.10.2001 20:00:00
| Ot P
| Dirk Kaftan
|
| Wolfgang Lachnitt - Günter Walbeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Bielefeld
01.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Dirk Kaftan
|
| Gabriele Rech - Sandra Meurer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Bielefeld
19.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Peter Kuhn
|
| Gregor Horres -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Bielefeld
09.02.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| William Ward Murta
|
| Nico Rabenalt - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Juan (Ballett) | Bielefeld
21.03.2002 20:00:00
| B WA Th. am Alten Markt
|
|
| Philip Lansdale -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Bielefeld
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Peter Kuhn
|
| Wolfram Mehring -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Ballett) | Bielefeld
20.04.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Philip Lansdale -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'armonia drammatica (Globokar) | Bielefeld
20.06.2002 20:00:00
| O UA
| Dirk Kaftan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Bielefeld
05.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Felix Krieger
|
| Gregor Horres -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Bologna
23.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
| Falstaff
| Michele Pertusi
| Ford
| Roberto Frontali
| Fenton
| Giuseppe Filianoti
| Dr. Cajus
| Mario Bolognesi
| Alice Ford
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Nanetta
| Eva Mei
| Mrs. Quickly
| Marianna Pentcheva
| Meg Page
| Debora Beronesi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Bologna
21.12.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Luigi Squarzina - Giovanni Agostinucci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opus Cactus (Div.) | Bologna
28.12.2001 20:00:00
| O P
|
|
| Moses Pendleton -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikowaja Dama (Tschaikowski) | Bologna
20.01.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Vladimir Jurowski
|
| Richard Jones - John MacFarlane
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi) | Bologna
15.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
|
| Graham Vick - Paul Brown
| Ottone
| Sonia Prina
| Ottavia
| Monica Bacelli
| Nerone
| Debora Beronesi
| Poppea
| Angeles Blancas Gulin
| Seneca
| Giorgio Surian
| Drusilla
| Maria Costanza Nocentini
| Arnalta
| Roberto Balconi
| Valletto
| Gemma Bertagnolli
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) | Bologna
23.03.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Daniele Gatti
|
| Robert Carsen - Anthony Ward
| Manon Lescaut
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Lescaut
| Roberto Servile
| des Grieux
| Franco Farina
| Geronte
| Alessandro Svab
| Edmondo
| Francesco Piccoli
| L'Oste
| Gianluca Ricci
| Un Musico
| Romina Basso
| Il Maestro Di Ballo
| Il Maestro Di Ballo
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Favorite (Donizetti) | Bologna
24.04.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Maurizio Benini
|
| Walter Pagliaro - Alberto Andreis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serata Glen Tetley (Ballett) | Bologna
23.05.2002 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Glen Tetley -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria de Buenos Aires (Piazzola) | Bologna
18.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Gabriele Vacis - Francesco Falcagnini
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Béatrice et Bénédict (Berlioz) | Bologna
25.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Stéphane Denève
|
| konzertant -
| Béatrice
| Monica Bacelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Bonn
16.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Marc Soustrot
|
| Jean-Louis Matinoty -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schönberg: Les misérables (Musical) | Bonn
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| M WA
| Klaus Wilhelm
|
| John Dew -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odysseus (Bruch) | Bonn
22.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ch P Beethovenhalle
| Marc Soustrot
|
| konzertant -
| Penelope
| Cornelia Kallisch
| Odysseus
| Wolfgang Schöne
| Nausikaa
| Anja Vincken
| Leukothea / Pallas Athene
| Franziska Hirzel
| Antikleia / Arete
| Martina Borst
| Hermes
| Thomas W. Kuckler
| Teiresias / Alkinoos
| Andreas Kohn
|
| Martina Borst
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Bonn
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Wolfgang Ott
|
| Manfred Beilharz - Bernd Holzapfel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Bonn
14.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Ott
|
| Cesare Lievi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mikulástik tanz oder stirb! (Ballett) | Bonn
28.10.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Pavel Mikulástik -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Bonn
25.11.2001 18:00:00
| O P
| Marc Soustrot
|
| Phillipe Arlaud -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Bonn
06.12.2001 20:00:00
| O WA
| Christoph König
|
| Jürgen Rose -
| Sarastro
| Hans Georg Moser
| Tamino
| Patrick Henckens
| Pamina
| Ann-Christin Larrson
| Königin der Nacht
| Siegrun Pálmadóttir
| Papageno
| Reuben Willcox
| Papagena
| Brigitte Jung
| Sprecher
| Mark Morouse
| Monostatos
| Axel Mendrok
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bing (Müller-Siemens) | Bonn
13.12.2001 19:30:00
| O UA Forum
| Wolfgang Ott
|
| Bettina Erasmy - Michael Simon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hair (MacDermot) | Bonn
13.12.2001 20:00:00
| M WA
|
|
| Pavel Mikulástik - Chamier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bing (Müller-Siemens) | Bonn
15.12.2001 19:30:00
| O UA Forum
| Wolfgang Ott
|
| Bettina Erasmy - Michael Simon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bing (Müller-Siemens) | Bonn
16.12.2001 19:30:00
| O UA Forum
| Wolfgang Ott
|
| Bettina Erasmy - Michael Simon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bing (Müller-Siemens) | Bonn
18.12.2001 19:30:00
| O UA Forum
| Wolfgang Ott
|
| Bettina Erasmy - Michael Simon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Bonn
27.01.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Christoph König
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Bonn
30.01.2002 20:00:00
| O WA
| Christoph König
|
| András Fricsay - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Operation Mitternacht (Farber) | Bonn
28.02.2002 19:30:00
| O UA
|
|
| Andrea Schwalbach - Anne Neuser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le sacre du printems (Strawinsky) | Bonn
24.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Wolfgang Ott
|
| Pavel Mikulástik -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castor et Pollux (Rameau) | Bonn
21.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Silviu Purcarete -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faisons un opéra (Britten) | Bordeaux
15.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Mireille Laroche -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casse-Noisette (Tschaikowski) | Bordeaux
14.12.2001 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Charles Jude - Giulio Achilli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La veuve joyeuse (Lehár) | Bordeaux
30.12.2001 20:00:00
| Ot P Théâtre Fémina
|
|
| Éric Faury - Michel Fersing
| Baron Mirko Zeta
| n
| Valencienne
| Anne-Marie de Couissy
| Graf Danilo Danilowitsch
| Éric Faury
| Hanna Glawari
| Monique Poulyo
| Camille de Rosillon
| Camille de Rosillon
| Vicomte Casada
| Vicomte Casada
| Raoul de St. Brioche
| Raoul de St. Brioche
| Njegus
| Njegus
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Telephone, or L'Amour á trois (Menotti) | Bordeaux
18.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P Molière Scène d'Aquitaine
| Marc Trautman
|
| Jean-François Gardeil - Giulio Achilli
| Lucy
| Caroline Fèvre
| Ben
| Nigel Smith
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le pauvre Matelot (Milhaud) | Bordeaux
18.01.2002 20:00:01
| O P Molière Scène d'Aquitaine
| Marc Trautman
|
| Jean-François Gardeil - Giulio Achilli
| Der arme Matrose
| Jean Luc Maurette
| Seine Frau
| Maryse Castets
| Sein Schwiegervater
| n
| Sein Freund
| Jean-François Gardeil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Piège de Méduse (Satie) | Bordeaux
18.01.2002 20:00:02
| O P Molière Scène d'Aquitaine
| Marc Trautman
|
| Jean-François Gardeil - Giulio Achilli
| Le baron Méduse
| Jean Ségani
| Frisette
| Nigel Smith
| Astolfo
| Jean-François Gardeil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | Bordeaux
08.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Hans Graf
|
| André Engel - Nicky Rieti
| Tom Rakewell
| Thomas Randle
| Anne
| JiaLin Zhang
| Nick Shadow
| David Pittsinger
| Mutter Goose
| Gwendolyn Killebrew
| Türkenbab
| Natasha Petrinsky
| Trulove
| Glenville Hargreaves
| Sellem
| Stuart Kale
| The Keeper
| The Keeper
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Bordeaux
22.03.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Günter Neuhold
|
| Francesca Zambello - Alison Chitty
| Holländer
| Pavlo Hunka
| Senta
| Nina Stemme
| Daland
| Klaus Peter König
| Erik
| David Rendall
| Mary
| Martine Mahé
| Steuermann
| Doug Jones
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Vie parisienne (Offenbach) | Bordeaux
03.05.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P Théâtre Fémina
|
|
| Jacques Duparc - Giulio Achilli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Bordeaux
03.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Yutaka Sado
|
| Emmanuelle Bastet - Philippe Miesch
| Fiordiligi
| Mireille Delunsch
| Dorabella
| Delphine Haidan
| Ferrando
| Gilles Ragon
| Guglielmo
| Marc Barrard
| Despina
| Danielle Borst
| Don Alfonso
| Vincent Le Texier
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria (Monteverdi) | Bordeaux
24.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| William Christie
| Les Arts florissants
| Adrian Noble - Anthony Ward
| L'humana fragilitá/Ulisse
| Rachid Benabdeslam / Kresimir Spicer
| Tempo/Giove
| Martin Robson / Eric Raffard
| Fortuna/Nettuno
| Stéphanie d'Oustrac
| Penelope
| Marijana Mijanovic
| Telemaco
| Cyril Auvity
| Antinoo
| Bertrand Bontoux
| Pisandro
| Marcio Soares Holanda
| Anfinomo
| Andreas Gisler
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Bordeaux
28.06.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Jonathan Darlington
|
| Giuseppe Frigeni - Lili Kendaka
| Macbeth
| Richard Zeller
| Lady Macbeth
| Michèle Lagrange
| Banquo
| Carsten Stabell
| Macduff
| Brandon Jovanovich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Bratislava
08.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Peter Feranec
|
| Miroslav Fischer - Milan Ferencík
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Bratislava
10.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Mázik
|
| Miroslav Fischer - Milan Ferencík
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamlet (Thomas) | Bratislava
11.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Dusan Stefanek
|
| Pavol Smolík - Vladimír Cáp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Bratislava
12.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Peter Feranec
|
| Jozef Bednárik - Vladimír Cáp
| Don Giovanni
| Martin Babjak, Vladimír Chmelo
| Donna Anna
| I. Matyášová
| Donna Elvira
| Andrea Danková, Adriana Kohútková
| Don Ottavio
| Otokar Klein, Jozef Kundlák
| Leporello
| Gustáv Belácek, Martin Malachovský
| Zerline
| Nao Higano, Jana Jurícková
| Masetto
| Mikuláš Doboš, Juraj Peter
| Komtur
| Ján Galla, Vladimír Kubovèík
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Bratislava
13.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Pavol Selecký
|
| Marián Chudovský - Aleš Votava
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Bratislava
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Pavol Selecký
|
| Zuzana Lacková - Vladimír Cáp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Bratislava
19.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Václav Vecník - Kvetoslav Bubeník
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Bratislava
20.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Mázik
|
| Václav Vecník - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Bratislava
25.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Pavol Selecký
|
| Václav Vecník - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Bratislava
26.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Miroslav Fischer - Milan Ferencík
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orleanskaja deva (Tschaikowski) | Bratislava
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Marián Chudovský - Jozef Ciller
| Jeanne d'Arc
| Klaudia Dernerová, Jolana Fogašová
| Karl VII.
| Peter Oswald, Gurgen Ovsepian
| Agnes Sorel
| Lilia Larinová, Eva Šeniglová
| Dunois
| Ján Durco, Svätopluk Malachovský
| Lionel
| Peter Bárd, Sergej Tolstov
| Erzbischof
| Vladimír Kubovcík, Juraj Peter
| Raimond
| Jozef Ábel, Ján Babjak
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Bratislava
02.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Dusan Stefanek
|
| Marián Chudovský - Jaroslav Valek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Bratislava
03.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Dusan Stefanek
|
| Pavol Smolík - Vladimír Cáp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Bratislava
04.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Peter Feranec
|
|
| Conte Walter
| J. Galla / P. Mikuláš / G. Beláèek
| Rodolfo
| G. Ovsepian / S. Prokopiev
| Federica
| D. Hamarová / J. Sapara-Fischerová
| Wurm
| V. Kubovèík / M. Malachovský
| Miller
| J. Ïurèo / P. Mauréry / S. Tolstov
| Luisa
| A. Danková / B. Ferancová / I. Matyášová
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Bratislava
12.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Dusan Stefanek
|
| Václav Vecník - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Bratislava
12.10.2001 19:30:01
| O R
| Dusan Stefanek
|
| Václav Vecník - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Bratislava
25.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Dusan Stefanek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Bratislava
26.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Miroslav Fischer - Milan Ferencík
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Bratislava
31.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Pavol Selecký
|
| Jozef Bednárik - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Bratislava
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Pavol Selecký
|
|
| Lucia
| L. Vargicová
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauß) | Bratislava
07.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Mázik
|
| Libor Vaculík - Jan Dušek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Bratislava
08.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Dusan Stefanek
|
| Marián Chudovský - Jozef Ciller
| Carmen
| J. Sapara-Fischerová / J. Fogašová / V. Mayfatova
| Don José
| P. Dvorský / I. Choupenitch / G. Ovsepian
| Escamillo
| M. Babjak / M. Malachovský / S. Tolstov
| Micaëla
| A. Danková / K. Dernerová / I. Jiøíková
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Bratislava
23.03.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Rastislav Stúr
|
| Pavol Smolík - Vladimír Cáp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Sacre Du Printemps / Requiem (Ballett) | Bratislava
06.04.2002 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Ján Ïurovèík / Ondrej Šoth -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der goldene Hahn (Rimski-Korsakow) | Bratislava
18.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Peter Feranec
|
| Pavol Smolík - Vladimír Cáp
| König Dodon
| Martin Malachovský, Peter Mikuláš
| Königin von Schemacha
| Nao Higano, Adriana Kohútková
| General Polkan
| Mikuláš Doboš, Juraj Peter
| Astrologe
| Otokar Klein, ¼udovít Ludha
| Amelfa
| Ida Kirilová, Jitka Sapara-Fischerová
| Prinz Gwidon
| Ján Babjak, Ivan Ožvát
| Prinz Afron
| Svätopluk Malachovský, Pavol Remenár
| Der Hahn
| Lilia Larinová, Jana Valášková
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Braunschweig
14.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Gerd Schaller
|
| Thomas Wünsch - Hans Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Braunschweig
20.09.2001 19:30:00
| M R
| Georg Menskes
|
| Thomas Wünsch - Johannes Conen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Braunschweig
13.10.2001 17:00:00
| O P
| Jonas Alber
|
| Uwe Schwarz - Bernd Damovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Braunschweig
18.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Gerd Schaller
|
| Andreas Baesler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Braunschweig
02.11.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Jonas Alber
|
| Uwe Schwarz - Jürgen Höth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Braunschweig
04.11.2001 17:00:00
| O WA
| Jonas Alber
|
| Uwe Schwarz - Bernd Damovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Braunschweig
09.11.2001 17:00:00
| O WA
| Jonas Alber
|
| Uwe Schwarz - Bernd Damovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Leuchtturm (Davies) | Braunschweig
14.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P kl. Haus
| Gerd Schaller
|
| Jan Möller - Antonia Fietz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strawinsky (Ballett) | Braunschweig
17.01.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Jonas Alber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Braunschweig
08.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Gerd Schaller
|
| Elmar Fulda - Ruth Schäfer
|
|
|
|
| Marie
| Brigitta Rydholm
| Hans
| Nicolas Oettermann
| Kezal
| Frank van Hove
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zwerg (Zemlinsky) | Braunschweig
28.03.2002 19:30:01
| O P
| Jonas Alber
|
| Uwe Schwarz - Dorit Lievenbrück
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) | Braunschweig
28.03.2002 19:30:02
| O P
| Jonas Alber
|
| Uwe Schwarz - Dorit Lievenbrück
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Braunschweig
11.04.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Gerd Schaller
|
| Thomas Wünsch - Hans Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Braunschweig
26.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jonas Alber
|
| Uwe Schwarz - Dorit Lievenbrück
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julietta (Martinu) | Bregenz
17.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Dietfried Bernet
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Katja Czellnik - Vera Bonsen
| Julietta
| Eva Maria Westbroek
| Michel
| Johannes Chum
| Polizeioffizier
| Eberhard F. Lorenz
| Der Mann mit dem Helm
| Matteo de Monti
| Der Mann im Fenster
| Richard Salter
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Bregenz
18.07.2002 21:15:00
| O WA Seebühne
| Ulf Schirmer
| Wiener Symphoniker
| Richard Jones - Antony McDonald
| Rudolf
| Alfredo Portilla / Rafael Rojas / Rolando Villazon
| Mimi
| Virginia Tola / Alexia Voulgaridou
| Marcel
| Ludovic Tézier / Marcin Bronikowski
| Schaunard
| Georg Nigl
|
|
| Musette
| Martina Serafin
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pique Dame (Tschaikowski) | Bremen
09.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Günter Neuhold
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Bremen
27.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Günter Neuhold
|
| Gisbert Jäkel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Bremen
14.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Ernst-Theo Richter - Hartmut Schörghofer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noach (Corbett) | Bremen
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| O UA
| Graham Jackson
|
| Rosamund Gilmore - Carl Friedrich Oberle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) | Bremen
28.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Klingele
|
| Andrej Woron -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Satyricon (Maderna) | Bremen
01.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Concordia
| Stefan Klingele
|
| Rosamund Gilmore -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Bremen
01.12.2001 19:30:00
| M P
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Helmut Baumann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Bremen
07.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Graham Jackson
|
| Anthony Pilavachi - Piero Vinciguerra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Bremen
13.01.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Günter Neuhold
|
| Karin Beier - Florian Etti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Macbeth von Mzensk (Schostakowitsch) | Bremen
08.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Günter Neuhold
|
| Konstanze Lauterbach -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Bremen
09.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Massimo Zanetti
|
| Karin Beier - Achim Römer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Bremen
06.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Klingele
|
| Dominik Neuner -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) | Bremen
01.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Graham Jackson
|
| Tilman Knabe -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Bremen
15.08.2002 19:30:00
| M WA
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Helmut Baumann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Bremerhaven
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Stephan Tetzlaff
|
| Jasmin Solfaghari - Ekkehard Kröhn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bajazzo (Leoncavallo) | Bremerhaven
15.09.2001 19:30:01
| O P
| Stephan Tetzlaff
|
| Jasmin Solfaghari - Ekkehard Kröhn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Bremerhaven
23.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Stephan Tetzlaff
|
| Michael Sturm - Ekkehard Kröhn
| Cho-Cho-San
| Noriko Ogawa-Yatake
| Pinkerton
| Jørgen Talle
| Suzuki
| Katarzyna Kuncio
| Sharpless
| Michael Kupfer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Glöckner von Notre-Dame (Ballett) | Bremerhaven
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| B P
| Hartmut Brüsch
|
| Jörg Mannes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Bremerhaven
03.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Gr. Haus
| Hartmut Brüsch
|
| Jasmin Solfaghari - Luzia Gossmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Bremerhaven
25.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P Gr. Haus
| Stephan Tetzlaff
|
| Kay Kuntze -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goldberg – Das Ballett (Ballett) | Bremerhaven
06.01.2002 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Jörg Mannes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Bremerhaven
02.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P Gr. Haus
| Hartmut Brüsch
|
| Jasmin Solfaghari - Luzia Gossmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gefährliche Liebschaften (Ballett) | Bremerhaven
18.05.2002 19:30:00
| B P Gr. Haus
|
|
| Jörg Mannes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Brescia
25.10.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Antonello de Allemandi
|
| Pier Paolo Pacini -
| Philipp II.
| Petri Lindroos / Andreas Macco
| Don Carlos
| Antonino Intelisiano / Mario Malagnini
| Posa
| Juan Tómas Martinez Yeprez
| Elisabeth
| Michela Remor / Lucia Mazzaria
| Eboli
| Laura Brioli / Federica Proietti
| Großinquisitor
| Riccardo Ferrari
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| Silvia dalla Benetta
| Tebaldo
| Barbara Boncinelli
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Brescia
02.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Luciano Acocella
|
| Hiroki Ihara - Antonio Mastromattei
| Cho-Cho-San
| Raffaella Angeletti / Barbara Costa
| Pinkerton
| Carlo Barricelli / Massimiliano Pisapia
| Suzuki
| Gianna Racamato / Lorena Scarlata
| Sharpless
| Giorgio Caodura / Oliviero Giorgiutti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Brescia
23.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Antonello Manacorda
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
| Titus
| Stefano Ferrari / Simon Roberts
| Vitellia
| Sofia Mitropoulos
| Servilia
| Raffaella Milanesi
| Sextus
| Milena Josipovic / Sabina Willeit
| Annius
| Angela Bonfitto / Femia Tufano
| Publius
| Raffaele Costantini
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) | Brescia
30.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Tiziano Severini
|
| Lorenza Cantini - Elisabetta Pajoro
| Giselda
| Dimitra Theodossiou
| Oronte
| Massimo Giordano
| Pagano
| Giorgio Surian
| Arvino
| Francesco Piccoli
| Viclinda
| Graziella Merrino
| Priore
| Sergio Rocchi
| Acciano
| Valentino Salvini
| Pirro
| Pietro Vultaggio
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Brescia
07.12.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Roberto Tolomelli
|
| Giovanni Agostinocci -
| Conte Walter
| Giorgio Giuseppini
| Rodolfo
| Francesco Grollo
| Federica
| Alessandra Palomba
| Wurm
| Gianvito Ribba
| Miller
| Angelo Vecchia
| Luisa
| Katia Pellegrino
| Laura
| Giovanna Beretta
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Brünn
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R Mahen-Theater
|
|
| Jiri Kyselak - Jiri Pitr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) | Brünn
28.09.2001 20:30:00
| Ot R Mahen-Theater
|
|
| Jiri Kyselak - Alois Vobejda
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ifigenie (Kosut) | Brünn
28.09.2001 20:30:00
| O EA Foyer Janácek-Theater
|
|
| Karla Staubertova -
|
| N.Higano
|
| J.Stefackova
|
| V.Richter
|
| J.Klecker
|
| Z.Kapl
|
| Kreslik
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Brünn
03.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Roberto Tolomelli
|
| Tomas Simerda - Vladimir Soukenka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mamzelle Nitouche (Hervé) | Brünn
05.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R Mahen-Theater
|
|
| Martin Otava -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Brünn
08.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Zbavitel
|
| Miroslav Fiser - Milan Ferencik
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sugar (Stone) | Brünn
11.10.2001 19:30:00
| M R Mahen-Theater
|
|
| Tomas Simerda -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Brünn
14.10.2001 19:00:00
| Ot R Mahen-Theater
|
|
| Frantisek Zacharnik -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusalka (Dvorák) | Brünn
20.10.2001 18:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Zbavitel
|
| Vaclav Veznik - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Brünn
26.10.2001 19:00:00
| O P Janácek-Theater
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
|
| Zbynek Srba - Ivo Zidek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria Stuart (Ballett) | Brünn
27.11.2001 19:00:00
| B R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Stych
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polenblut (Nedbal) | Brünn
28.11.2001 19:00:00
| Ot R Janácek-Theater
|
|
| Frantisek Zacharnik -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ceske Jeslicky (Kricka) | Brünn
30.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P Janácek-Theater
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
|
| Jaromir Brych -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Brünn
08.12.2001 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
|
| Mojmir Weimann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vec Makropulos (Janácek) | Brünn
06.01.2002 19:00:00
| O R Mahen-Theater
| Jan Zbavitel
|
| Tomas Simerda -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Brünn
16.01.2002 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
|
| Vaclav Veznik -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Brünn
09.02.2002 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jan Stych
|
| Jan Kacer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Brünn
19.02.2002 17:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
| Jaroslav Kyzlink
|
| Jan Kacer - Lubos Hruza
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) | Brünn
10.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P Janácek-Theater
| Ivan Parik
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Brünn
19.05.2002 19:00:00
| O R Janácek-Theater
|
|
| Ladislav Stros - Ladislav Stros
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Brünn
29.06.2002 19:00:00
| O R Litomysl
| Jan Zbavitel
|
| Vaclav Veznik - Ladislav Vychodil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Heure espagnole (Ravel) | Brüssel
11.09.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Roland Böer / Philippe Sireuil - Vincent Lemaire
| Conception
| Angela Maria Blasi
| Ramiro
| Nathan Gunn
| Torquemada
| Alasdair Elliott
| Gonzalve
| Yves Saelens
| Don Inigo Gomez
| Giovanni Furlanetto
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) | Brüssel
11.09.2001 20:00:01
| O P
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Roland Böer / Philippe Sireuil - Vincent Lemaire
| Das Kind
| Marie-Belle Sandis
| La Principessa
| Anne-Catherine Gillet
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kát'a Kabanová (Janácek) | Brüssel
30.10.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Silvain Cambreling
|
| Christoph Marthaler - Anna Viebrock
| Katja
| Angela Denoke
| Boris
| David Kuebler
| Kabanicha
| Livia Budai-Batky
| Dikoi
| Henk Smit
| Tichon
| Hubert Delamboye
| Kudrjasch
| Rainer Trost
| Warja
| Dagmar Pecková
| Kuligin
| Marcus Jupither
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Brüssel
11.12.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
| Feldmarschallin
| Dame Felicity Lott
| Octavian
| Kristine Jepson
| Sophie
| Camilla Tilling
| Baron Ochs
| Günter von Kannen
| Faninal
| Juha Kotilainen
| Sänger
| Piotr Beczala
| Valzacchi
| Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke
| Annina
| Mette Eising
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Brüssel
15.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P Kaaitheater
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| François Decarpentries - Emmanuel Clolus
| Don Pasquale
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Norina
| Lisa Larsson
| Ernesto
| Juan Lopera
| Malatesta
| Roman Trekel
| Notar
| Charles Cenier
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Brüssel
30.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Robert Wilson -
| Aida
| Norma Fantini
| Radames
| Johan Botha
| Amonasro
| Mark Doss
| Amneris
| Elena Zaremba
| König
| Maxim Mikhailov
| Ramphis
| Phillip Ens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tri Sestri (Eötvös) | Brüssel
08.03.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Peter Eötvös
|
| Ushio Amagusto -
| Andrej
| Albert Schagidulinn
| Olga
| Alain Aubin
| Mascha
| Lawrenze Zazzo
| Irina
| Oleg Ryabets
| Natascha
| Gary Boyce
| Kulygin
| Nikita Storojev
| Tusenbach
| Gregor Dalal
| Verschinin
| Wojciech Drabowicz
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Brüssel
02.04.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Manfred Honeck
|
| Stein Winge - Benoit Dugardyn
| Santuzza
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Turiddu
| Cesar Hernández
| Lucia
| Diane Pilcher
| Alfio
| Lado Atanelli
| Lola
| Elena Cassian
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Brüssel
02.04.2002 20:00:01
| O P
| Manfred Honeck
|
| Stein Winge - Benoit Dugardyn
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Richard Margison
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Angela Maria Blasi
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Lado Atanelli
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Sebastian Reinthaler
| Silvio
| Anders Larsson
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Brüssel
02.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| René Jacobs
|
| Trisha Brown - Roland Aeschlimann
| La Musica/Speranza
| Stephen Wallace
| Orfeo
| John Marc Ainsley
| Euridice
| Sophie Karthäuser
| Messaggiera/Proserpina
| Laura Polverelli
| Caronte
| Paolo Battaglia
| Plutone
| Henry Waddington
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Damnation de Faust (Berlioz) | Brüssel
31.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Antonio Pappano
|
| Roland Aeschlimann -
| Margarethe
| Susan Graham
| Faust
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Mephisto
| José van Dam
| Brander
| Henry Waddington
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bánk Bán (Erkel) | Budapest
06.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
| István Dénes
|
| Kerényi Imre - Csikós Attila
| Bánk Bán
| Hormai József
| Melinda
| Szabó Magda
| Endre II.
| Németh Gábor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der wunderbare Mandarin (Bartók) | Budapest
09.09.2001 11:00:00
| B R Opernhaus
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Budapest
11.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Békés András - Fehér Miklós
| Violetta Valery
| Pitti Katalin
| Alfredo
| Daróczi Tamás
| Germont
| Kovács Pál
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Budapest
20.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Nagy Viktor - Vayer Tamás
| Tosca
| Csavlek Etelka
| Cavaradossi
| B. Nagy János
| Scarpia
| Egri Sándor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Budapest
30.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Imre Kollár
|
| Szinetár Miklós - Csikós Attila
| Carmen
| Kovács Annamária
| Don José
| n
| Escamillo
| Kálmándi Mihály
| Micaëla
| Lory Andrea
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Budapest
09.10.2001 18:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| János Kovács
|
|
| Boris Godunow
| n
| Grigorij
| Wendler Attila
| Marina
| Bódi Marianna
| Schuisky
| Rozsos István
| Pimen
| Rácz István
| Rangoni
| n
| Waarlam
| Egri Sándor
| Feodor
| Várhelyi Éva
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Budapest
14.10.2001 18:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Gergely Kaposi
|
| Szinetár Miklós - Forray Gábor
| Fiordiligi
| Ardó Mária
| Dorabella
| Bokor Jutta
| Ferrando
| Laczó András
| Guglielmo
| Bátki Fazekas Zoltán
| Despina
| Kalmár Magda
| Don Alfonso
| Melis György
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Varázsfuvola (Mozart) | Budapest
27.10.2001 11:00:00
| O R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Szikora János - Libor Katalin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bohémélet (Puccini) | Budapest
14.11.2001 18:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| István Dénes
|
| Nádasdy Kálmán - Oláh Gusztáv
| Rudolf
| Fekete Attia
| Mimi
| Bazsinka Zsuzsanna
| Marcel
| Busa Tamás
| Schaunard
| Póka Balázs
| Collin
| Fried Péter
| Musette
| Zempléni Márta
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pillangó kisasszony (Puccini) | Budapest
23.11.2001 18:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Géza Oberfrank
|
| Kerényi-Miklós Gábor - H. Merczel Mária
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Budapest
30.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Nádasdy Kálmán - Fülöp Zoltán
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A diótörõ (Tschaikowski) | Budapest
05.12.2001 18:00:00
| B R Opernhaus
|
|
| Vaszilij Vajnonen - Oláh Gusztáv
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Kekszakallu Herceg Vara (Bartók) | Budapest
06.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
| István Dénes
|
| Kovalik Balázss -
| Herzog Blaubart
| Kováts Kolos
| Judith
| Balatoni Éva
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pomádé király új ruhája (Ránki) | Budapest
03.03.2002 17:00:00
| O R Erkel Színház
| Géza Oberfrank
|
| Kerényi Miklós Gábor - Túri Erzsébet
|
| Gregor József
|
| Derzsi György
|
| Vághelyi Gábor
|
| Póka Balázs
|
| Fried Péter
|
| Péter Anikó
|
| Lózsy-Bíró János
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parasztbecsület (Mascagni) | Budapest
31.03.2002 18:00:00
| O R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Nagy Viktor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bajazzók (Leoncavallo) | Budapest
31.03.2002 18:00:01
| O R Erkel Színház
|
|
| Nagy Viktor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Budapest
16.04.2002 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Valló Péter - Szlávik István
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Budapest
29.05.2002 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
| János Kovács
|
| Kovalik Balázs - Antal Csaba
| Peter Grimes
| Molnár András
| Ellen Orford
| Pitti Katalin
| Capitano Balstrode
| Busa Tamás
| Auntie
| Wiedemann Bernadett
| Bob Boles
| Gerdesits Ferenc
| Swallow
| Egri Sándor
| Mrs. Sedley
| Sudlik Mária
| Horace Adams
| Hormai József
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Rajna Kincse (Wagner) | Budapest
12.06.2002 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Nagy Viktor - Csikós Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Walkür (Wagner) | Budapest
13.06.2002 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Nagy Viktor - Csikós Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Budapest
15.06.2002 17:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Nagy Viktor - Csikós Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Az Istenek Alkonya (Wagner) | Budapest
18.06.2002 17:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Nagy Viktor - Csikós Attila
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Cardiff
11.02.2002 19:00:00
| O P New Theatre, Cardiff
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Joachim Herz - Reinhart Zimmermann
| Cho-Cho-San
| Nuccia Focile
| Pinkerton
| Paul Charles Clarke
| Suzuki
| Anna Burford
| Sharpless
| Christopher Purves
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Cardiff
20.02.2002 19:00:00
| O P New Theatre, Cardiff
| Harry Bicket
|
| Yannis Kokkos - Yannis Kokkos
| Titus
| Timothy Robinson
| Vitellia
| Geraldine McGreevy
| Servilia
| Sarah Fox
| Sextus
| Monica Groop
| Annius
| Katija Dragojevic
| Publius
| Timothy Mirfin
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Cardiff
02.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P New Theatre, Cardiff
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Andre Engel - Nick Rieti
| Salome
| Eliane Coelho
| Jochanaan
| Matthew Best
| Herodes
| n
| Herodias
| Elizabeth Vaughan
| Narraboth
| Peter Hoare
| Page
| Anna Burford
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Cardiff
03.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P New Theatre, Cardiff
| Patrick Summers
|
| James Macdonald - Robert Innes Hopkins
| Herzog
| Joseph Calleja
| Rigoletto
| Vassily Gerello
| Gilda
| Natalie Christie
| Sparafucile
| Iain Paterson
| Maddalena
| Anna Burford
| Monterone
| Alan Fairs
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Cardiff
15.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P New Theatre, Cardiff
| Antony Walker
|
| Calixto Bieito - Alfons Flores
| Fiordiligi
| Cara O'Sullivan
| Dorabella
| Nora Sourouzian
| Ferrando
| Paul Austin Kelly
| Guglielmo
| Neal Davies
| Despina
| Linda Kitchen
| Don Alfonso
| Donald Maxwell
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janácek) | Cardiff
24.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P New Theatre, Cardiff
| Sir Charles Mackerras
|
| David Poutney - Maria Bjornson
| Füchslein
| Juanita Lascarro
| Lehrer
| Wynne Evans
| Pfarrer
| Richard Whitehouse
| Förster
| James Rutherford
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rocky Horror Show (O'Brien) | Chemnitz
29.08.2001 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Ricardo Fernando - Wolfgang Bellach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Messeschlager Gisela (Natschinski) | Chemnitz
01.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Herbert Olschok -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Chemnitz
07.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Michael Heinicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Chemnitz
15.09.2001 15:00:00
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Steffen Piontek - Ralf Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Chemnitz
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Michael Heinicke - Stefan Wiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Chemnitz
22.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Sabine Sterken -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Chemnitz
27.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Michael Heinicke - Stefan Wiel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bajazzo (Leoncavallo) | Chemnitz
30.09.2001 15:00:00
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Michael Heinicke -
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| John Treleaven
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Nancy Gibson
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Jürgen Freier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Chemnitz
30.09.2001 15:00:01
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Michael Heinicke -
| Santuzza
| Hélène Bernardy
| Turiddu
| Edward Randall
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Misérables (C.-M. Schönberg) | Chemnitz
27.10.2001 19:30:00
| M P
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Michael Heinicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Chemnitz
16.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Yekta Kara - Ralf Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Chemnitz
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Torsten Händler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Verlobung im Kloster (Prokofjew) | Chemnitz
22.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Sabine Sterken - Johannes Haufe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cendrillon (Massenet) | Chemnitz
30.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Waldemar Kamer - Hinrich Horstkotte
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Chemnitz
14.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Steffen Piontek - Martin Rupprecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Chemnitz
18.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Steffen Piontek -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Chemnitz
13.01.2002 15:00:00
| O R
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Steffen Piontek - Martin Rupprecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Chemnitz
26.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Michael Heinicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
esc impossible - zum Fortschritt verdammt (Ballett) | Chemnitz
23.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Torsten Händler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Chemnitz
24.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Michael Heinicke - Ralf Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Chemnitz
26.03.2002 17:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Michael Heinicke - Ralf Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Chemnitz
29.03.2002 17:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Michael Heinicke - Ralf Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Chemnitz
01.04.2002 16:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Michael Heinicke - Ralf Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pénélope (Fauré) | Chemnitz
27.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Fabrice Bollon
|
| Arila Siegert -
| Ulysses
| Richard Berkeley-Steele
| Penelope
| Nancy Gibson
|
|
| Antinoos
| Kay Frenzel
| Eumaios
| Yue Liu
| Eurymachus
| Dietrich Greve
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernarda Albas Haus (Ballett) | Chemnitz
11.05.2002 17:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Torsten Händler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Chemnitz
15.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Michael Heinicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fame - Das Musical (Ballett) | Chemnitz
23.08.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Torsten Händler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Misérables (C.-M. Schönberg) | Chemnitz
30.08.2002 19:30:00
| M R
| Eckehard Stier
|
| Michael Heinicke - Reinhart Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Coburg
22.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Alois Seidlmeier
|
| Detlef Altenbeck - Manfred Dittrich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Coburg
24.11.2001 18:00:00
| O P
| Andreas Ruppert
|
| Dieter Gackstetter - Erwin Bode
| Tannhäuser
| John Pierce
| Elisabeth
| Stefanie Smits
| Venus
| Cynthiy Kossoff
| Landgraf
| Georg Heckel
| Wolfram
| William Wilson
| W. v.d. Vogelweide
| Björn Arvidsson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Graf von Luxemburg (Lehár) | Coburg
05.01.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Alois Seidlmeier
|
| Uwe Hoppe - Sara W. Weingart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marat (Haupt) | Coburg
16.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Walter Haupt
|
| Michael Wedekind - Lukas Noll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppelia (Delibes) | Coburg
02.03.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Istvan Herczog - Lukas Noll
| Coppelius
| Coppelius
| Coppelia
| Coppelia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Coburg
06.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Alois Seidlmeier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
"Riemannoper" (Johnson) | Cottbus
13.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Kammerbühne
|
|
| Jürgen Muck - Joachim Vogler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Willi Schwabes Rumpelkammer (Operette) | Cottbus
20.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Adrian Stern
|
| Martin Schüler - Joachim Vogler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Blume von Hawaii (Abraham) | Cottbus
23.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Adrian Stern
|
| Bernd Mottl - Dirk Immich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Cottbus
25.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Martin Schüler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Cottbus
30.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Thilo Reinhardt - Jochen Finke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Cottbus
16.11.2001 11:00:00
| B P
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Martin Schüler - Gundula Martin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Cottbus
02.12.2001 16:00:00
| O R
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Martin Schüler - Gundula Martin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Cottbus
26.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Bernd Mottl - Jochen Finke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Margarethe (Gounod) | Cottbus
12.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Christian Hammer
|
| Martin Schüler - Gundula Martin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Prachtstück - Familie Goldberg (Ballettabend) | Cottbus
23.02.2002 19:30:00
| B P Kammerbühne
|
|
| Gundula Peuthert - Joachim Vogler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der kleine Horrorladen (Ashman/Menken) | Cottbus
02.03.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Adrian Stern
|
| Bernd Mottl -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kát'a Kabanová (Janácek) | Cottbus
04.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Martin Schüler - Dieter Richter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Cottbus
29.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Reinhard Petersen
|
| Bernd Mottl - Jochen Finke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Cremona
17.10.2001 15:00:00
| O P
|
|
| Hiroki Ihara - Antonio Mastromattei
| Cho-Cho-San
| Loredana Arcuri/Barbara Costa
| Pinkerton
| Carlo Barricelli/Massimiliano Pisapia
| Suzuki
| Gianna Racamato/Lorena Scarlata
| Sharpless
| Giorgio Caoduro/Oliviero Giorgiutti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) | Cremona
16.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Tiziano Severini
|
| Lorenza Cantini - Elisabetta Pajolo
| Giselda
| Dimitra Theodossiou
| Oronte
| Massimo Giordano
| Pagano
| Giorgio Surian
| Arvino
| Francesco Piccoli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Cremona
05.12.2001 20:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Pierluigi Pizzi -
| Titus
| Stefano Ferrari
| Vitellia
| Sofia Mitropoulos/Amarilli Nizza/Marcella Orsatti
| Servilia
| Raffaella Milanesi/Sabrina Vianello
| Sextus
| Milena Josipovic/Sabina Willeit
| Annius
| Angela Bonfitto/Femia Tufano
| Publius
| Raffaele Costantini/Luigi De Donato
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sonnambula (Bellini) | Cremona
13.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Marcello Panni
|
| Waldemar Kamer - Ezio Frigerio
| Amina
| Mariola Cantarero
| Lisa
| Simona Todaro
| Teresa
| n
| Elvino
| Marco Ferrato
| Rodolfo
| Michele Bianchini
| Notar
| n
| Alessio
| Riccardo Barattia
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Darmstadt
09.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Franz Brochhagen
|
| Claus Guth -
| Idomeneo
| Richard Brunner / Christian Elsner
| Idamante
| Katrin Gerstenberger / Susanne Reinhard
| Ilia
| Andrea Bogner / Melanie Kreuter
| Elettra
| Doris Brüggemann / Mary Anne Kruger
| Arbace
| Dan Karlström / Matthias Wohlbrecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Darmstadt
11.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Daniel Herzog -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Darmstadt
22.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suor Angelica (Puccini) | Darmstadt
22.09.2001 19:30:01
| O P
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Everyday Newt Burman (Ballettabend) | Darmstadt
26.09.2001 19:30:00
| B P kl. Haus
|
|
| John Moran -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schneewittchen (Glass) | Darmstadt
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| B R (Wiesbaden)
|
|
| Ben van Cauwenbergh -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Darmstadt
14.10.2001 17:00:00
| O R
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les pecheurs de perles (Bizet) | Darmstadt
10.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Raoul Grüneis
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Darmstadt
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Sommernachtstraum (Britten) | Darmstadt
15.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Franz Brochhagen
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mein Kopf... schwindlig und voller Schreie (Ballettabend) | Darmstadt
20.01.2002 19:30:00
| B P kl. Haus
|
|
| Birgitta Trommler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Darmstadt
10.02.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Nicholas Broardhurst -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Darmstadt
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Franz Brochhagen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
In the Penal Colony (Glass) | Darmstadt
24.03.2002 20:15:00
| O EA Werkstatt
| Norbert Biermann
|
| Birgitta Trommler - Gudrun Schretzmeier
| Offizier
| Christoph Johannes Kögel
| Besucher
| Peter Grønlund
| Soldat
| Sigrid Schütrumpf
| Verurteilter
| Rolf Kast
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Darmstadt
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Raoul Grüneis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlando furioso (Vivaldi) | Darmstadt
11.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Raoul Grüneis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leben mit einem Idioten (Schnittke) | Darmstadt
15.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Dessau
08.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Golo Berg
|
| Johannes Felsenstein - Fridolin M. Kraska
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Dessau
09.09.2001 17:00:00
| M R
| Robert Hanell
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Jens Hübner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feuerwerk (Burkhard) | Dessau
15.09.2001 17:00:00
| Ot R
| Robert Hanell
|
| Daniela Majer - Jens Hübner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Dessau
16.09.2001 17:00:00
| O R
| Golo Berg
|
| Johannes Felsenstein - Fridolin M. Kraska
| Salome
| Eilana Lappalainen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Dessau
29.09.2001 17:00:00
| O R
| Golo Berg
|
| Johannes Felsenstein - Fridolin M. Kraska
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vier Jahreszeiten - Suenos de Tango (Ballett) | Dessau
03.10.2001 17:00:00
| B R
|
|
| Gonzalo Galguera -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Dessau
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Golo Berg
|
| Johannes Felsenstein - Fridolin M. Kraska
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
tanZeit 1 (Ballett) | Dessau
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Gonzalo Galguera - Manuela Geisler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Dessau
01.12.2001 17:00:00
| O R
| Karl-Heinz Zettl
|
| Saskia Kuhlmann - Fridolin M. Kraska
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Mädchen aus dem goldenen Westen (Puccini) | Dessau
18.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Karl-Heinz Zettl
|
| Anthony Pilavachi - Fridolin M. Kraska
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet/Stschedrin) | Dessau
19.01.2002 17:00:00
| B R
|
|
| Gonzalo Galguera -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Bürgschaft (Weill) | Dessau
01.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Golo Berg
|
| Jonathan Eaton -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On The Town (Bernstein) | Dessau
22.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Robert Hanell
|
| Anthony Gebler - Jens Hübner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katja Kabanowa (Janácek) | Dessau
19.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Golo Berg
|
| Johannes Felsenstein - Fridolin M. Kraska
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Dessau
04.05.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Golo Berg
|
| Gonzalo Galguera - Juan Léon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die menschliche Stimme (Poulenc) | Dessau
01.06.2002 20:00:01
| O P Bauhausbühne
|
|
| Dirk Schattner - Köhler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Telefon (Menotti) | Dessau
01.06.2002 20:00:02
| O P Bauhausbühne
|
|
| Dirk Schattner - Köhler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Telefon (Menotti) | Dessau
07.06.2002 20:00:01
| O P Bauhausbühne
|
|
| Dirk Schattner - Köhler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauß) | Dessau
28.06.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Robert Hanell
|
| Anthony Gebler - Jens Hübner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Detmold
05.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Boris Anifantakis
|
| Steffen Kaiser - Michael Engel
| Peter I, Zar
| Yoo-Chang Nah / Rainer Weiss
| Peter Iwanow
| Stephan Boving / Bruno Gebauer
| van Bett
| Ulf Bunde / Vladimir Miakotine
| Marie
| Annette Blazyczek / Christine Friedek
| Admiral Lefort
| Klaus Belzer / Meik Schwalm
| Lord Synham
| Steffen Lachenmann / Matthias Nenner
| Marquis
| Johannes Harten / Hugo Mallet
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Detmold
12.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Boris Anifantakis
|
| Manfred Kaderk -
| Eurydice
| Annette Blazyczek
| Jupiter
| Wolfgang von der Burg / Michael Klein
| Orphee
| Johannes Harten / Alexei N. Vavilov
| öffentliche Meinung
| Gabriele Blum / Dorothea Geipel / Friederike Hansmeier
| Venus
| Kristine L. Funkhauser / Simone Tschöke
| Styx
| Bruno Gebauer / Karl-Heinz Welzel
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Detmold
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Steffen Leißner
|
| Elisabeth Wirtz - Michael Engel
| Santuzza
| Anna Maria Dur / Dorothea Geipel / Margo Weiskam
| Turiddu
| Alexei N. Vavilov
| Lucia
| Nele van Deyk / Erika Florack
| Alfio
| Rudolf Kostas
| Lola
| Annette Blazyczek / Kristine L. Funkhauser
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bajazzo (Leoncavallo) | Detmold
28.09.2001 19:30:01
| O P
| Steffen Leißner
|
| Christiane Michaelis - Michael Engel
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Roman Sadnik / Ricardo Tamura
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Christine Friedek / Katarina Michaeli
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Rudolf Kostas
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Stephan Boving / Johannes Harten
| Silvio
| Yoo-Chang Nah / Rainer Weiss
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Detmold
30.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Steffen Leißner
|
| Christiane Michaelis - Manfred Kaderk
| Ariadne
| Brigitte Bauma
| Bachus
| Alexei N. Vavilov
| Zerbinetta
| Annetta Blazyczek
| Musiklehrer
| Yoo-Chang Nah / Rainer Weiss
| Komponist
| Dorothea Geipel / Margo Weiskam
| Harlekin
| Daniel Fiolka
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La forza del destino (Verdi) | Detmold
02.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Who's Tommy (Rock-Musik) | Dortmund
02.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Thomas Münstermann - Knut Hetzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Dortmund
16.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Axel Kober
|
| Wolfgang Engel - Franz Koppendorfer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Dortmund
03.10.2001 17:00:00
| O P
| Hans Wallat
|
| Jakon Peters-Messer - Tobias Hoheisel
| Tannhäuser
| Wolfgang Millgramm
| Elisabeth
| Jill-Maria Marsden
| Venus
| Sonja Borowski-Tudor
| Landgraf
| Thomas Mehnert
| Wolfram
| Thomas de Vries
| W. v.d. Vogelweide
| Norbert Schmittberg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Dortmund
13.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Bettina Munzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Dortmund
02.12.2001 18:00:00
| O P
| Hans Wallat
|
| Dominik Wilgenbus - Karin Fritz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
m.e.s.s.i.a.s (Händel) | Dortmund
10.02.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Birgit Scherzer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Dortmund
09.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Axel Kober
|
| Patrick Bialdyga - Katja Schindowski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Dortmund
07.04.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Axel Kober
|
| Torsten Schröder - Heidrun Schüler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Dortmund
05.05.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Axel Kober
|
| Roman Hovenbitzer - n
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Dresden
18.08.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Rainer Mühlbach
|
| Klaus Dieter Kirst - Reinhart Zimmermann
| Sarastro
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| Tamino
| Martin Homrich
| Pamina
| Birgit Fandrey
| Königin der Nacht
| Cornelia Götz
| Papageno
| Martin Gantner
| Papagena
| Jeanne Pascale Schulze
| Sprecher
| Karl-Heinz Stryczek
| Monostatos
| Gerald Hupach
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rot und Schwarz (Berlioz) | Dresden
20.08.2001 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Uwe Scholz - Toni Businger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Dresden
22.08.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Christof Prick
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Graf Ottokar
| Jochen Kupfer
| Kuno
| Rolf Tomaszewski
| Agathe
| Camilla Nylund
| Ännchen
| Eva Kirchner
| Kaspar
| Jukka Rasilainen
| Max
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Eremit
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| Samiel
| Joachim Heilmann
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Dresden
25.08.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Wolfgang Rennert
|
| Joachim Herz - Reinhart Zimmermann
| Salome
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Jochanaan
| Hans-Joachim Ketelsen
| Herodes
| Robert Wörle
| Herodias
| Kerstin Witt
| Narraboth
| Tom Martinsen
| Page
| Angela Liebold
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Dresden
26.08.2001 18:00:00
| O R
| Semyon Bychkov
|
| Uwe Eric Laufenberg - Christoph Schubiger
| Feldmarschallin
| Angela Denoke
| Octavian
| Sophie Koch
| Sophie
| Iride Martinez
| Baron Ochs
| John Tomlinson
| Faninal
| Hans-Joachim Ketelsen
| Sänger
| Timothy Richards
| Valzacchi
| Carsten Süß
| Annina
| Ursula Hesse
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Dresden
29.08.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Hans-E. Zimmer
|
| Christine Mielitz - Peter Heilein
| Leonore
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Florestan
| Roland Wagenführer
| Don Pizarro
| Ekkehard Wlaschiha
| Don Fernando
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| Marzelline
| Ute Selbig
| Rocco
| Johann Tilli
| Jacquino
| Martin Homrich
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celan (Ruzicka) | Dresden
01.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Marc Albrecht
|
| Claus Guth - Christian Schmidt
| Celan 1
| Andreas Schmidt
| Celan 2
| Urban Malmberg
| Christine
| Sabine Brohm
| Hilde
| Friederike Meinel
| Rachel
| Ulrike Staude
| Der Ober
| Rolf Tomaszewski
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) | Dresden
05.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Hans Hollmann - rosalie
| Kaiserin
| Cheryl Studer
| Kaiser
| Reiner Goldberg
| Barak's Weib
| Luana DeVol
| Barak
| Franz Grundheber
| Geisterbote
| Hans-Joachim Ketelsen
| Amme
| Hanna Schwarz
| Jüngling
| Gerald Hupach
| Falke
| Sabine Brohm
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Fille mal gardée (Hérold) | Dresden
11.09.2001 19:30:00
| B R
| Hans-E. Zimmer
|
| Joseph Lazzini - Mario Giorsi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Dresden
12.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Christoph Albrecht - Fred Berndt
| Fiordiligi
| Anja Harteros
| Dorabella
| Angela Liebold
| Ferrando
| Werner Güra
| Guglielmo
| Jochen Kupfer
| Despina
| Andrea Ihle
| Don Alfonso
| Reinhard Dorn
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Dresden
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Christine Mielitz - Peter Heilein
| Rudolf
| Timothy Richards
| Mimi
| Anja Harteros
| Marcel
| Vladimir Stoyanov
| Schaunard
| Matthias Henneberg
| Collin
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| Musette
| Christiane Hossfeld
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Dresden
23.09.2001 15:00:00
| B R
| Hans-E. Zimmer
|
| Vladimir Derevianko - Alexandre Vassiliev
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Dresden
29.09.2001 15:00:00
| B R
| Siegfried Kurz
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Dresden
30.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Semyon Bychkov
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Wotan
| Frode Olsen
| Donner
| Hans-Joachim Ketelsen
| Loge
| Roland Wagenführer
| Froh
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Freia
| Camilla Nylund
| Alberich
| Hartmut Welker
| Mime
| Robert Wörle
| Fricka
| Iris Vermillion
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Intolleranza 1960 (Nono) | Dresden
05.10.2001 19:30:00
| O G
| Peter Rundel
| (Deutsche Oper)
| Peter Konwitchny - Hans-Joachim Schlieker
| Ein Flüchtling
| Chris Merritt
| Seine Gefährtin
| Melanie Walz
| Eine Frau Ein Algerier
| Yvonne Wiedstruck / Tom Erik Lie
| Ein Gefolterter
| Peter Klaveness
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Macbeth von Mzensk (Schostakowitsch) | Dresden
12.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Uwe Eric Laufenberg - Christoph Schubiger
| Katerina Ismailowa
| Karen Huffstodt
| Boris T. Ismailowa
| Anatoli Kotscherga
| Sinowi B. Ism.
| Gerald Hupach
| Der Schäbige
| Kenneth Garrison
| Aksinja
| Andrea Ihle
| Sonietka
| Malgorzata Walewska
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Dresden
11.11.2001 17:00:00
| O P
| Semyon Bychkov
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Siegmund
| Robert Gambill
| Sieglinde
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Hunding
| Kurt Rydl
| Wotan
| Frode Olsen
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Fricka
| Iris Vermillon
| Waltraute
| Janet Collins
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Dresden
15.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Arthur Fagen
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Helmut Brade
| Nabucco
| Philippe Rouillon
| Ismaele
| Timothy Richards
| Zaccaria
| Johann Tilli
| Abigaille
| Kathleen Broderick
| Fenena
| Nidia Palacios
| Oberpriester
| Rainer Büsching
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Dresden
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Steffen Piontek - Martin Rupprecht
| Titus
| Rainer Trost
| Vitellia
| Camilla Nylund
| Servilia
| Eva Kirchner
| Sextus
| Sophie Koch
| Annius
| Angela Liebold
| Publius
| Georg Zeppenfeld
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Dresden
01.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Christof Prick
|
| Ulrich Engelmann - Hartmut Schörghofer
| Falstaff
| Philipp Joll
| Ford
| Boris Statsenko
| Fenton
| Tomasz Zagórski
| Dr. Cajus
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Alice Ford
| Francesca Pedaci
| Nanetta
| Eva Kirchner
| Mrs. Quickly
| Malgorzata Walewska
| Meg Page
| Fredrika Brillembourgh
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quixote (Minkus) | Dresden
16.12.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Vladimir Derevianko -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Dresden
19.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Oleg Caetani
|
| Ruth Berghaus - Peter Schubert
| Tosca
| Norma Fantini
| Cavaradossi
| Mikhail Dawidoff
| Scarpia
| Philippe Rouillon
| Cesare Angelotti
| Rainer Büsching
| Il Sagrestano
| Rolf Tomaszewski
| Spoletta
| Peter Küchler
| Sciarrone
| Matthias Henneberg
| Un Carceriere
| Hajo Müller
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lear (Reimann) | Dresden
03.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Lear
| John Bröcheler
| Cordelia
| Sabine Brohm
| Goneril
| Isoldé Elschlepp
| Regan
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Edgar
| David Cordier
| Gloster
| Hermann Becht
| Narr
| Ralf Schermuly
| Kent
| Michael Rabsilber
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Dresden
06.01.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Christof Prick
|
| Wolfgang Wagner -
| Hans Sachs
| John Tomlinson
| Walter von Stolzing
| Robert Dean Smith
| Eva
| Camilla Nylund
| Pogner
| Johann Tilli
| Beckmesser
| Hans-Joachim Ketelsen
| Magdalena
| Angela Liebhold
| David
| Andreas Conrad
| Kothner
| Markus Marquardt
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Dresden
14.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| John Fiore
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Bassa Selim
| Ahmad Mesgarha
| Konstanze
| Roxana Incontrera
| Blondchen
| Natalie Karl
| Belmonte
| Christoph Strehl
| Pedrillo
| Andreas Conrad
| Osmin
| Reinhard Dorn
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Dresden
16.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Steffen Piontek - Martin Rupprecht
| Angelina
| Ursula Hesse
| Don Magnifico
| Carlos Chausson
| Don Ramiro
| Bruce Fowler
| Dandini
| Martin Gantner
| Clorinda
| Christiane Hossfeld
| Tisbe
| Angela Liebold
| Alidoro
| Eike Wilm Schulte
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) | Dresden
23.01.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Rainer Mühlbach
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Johannes Leiacker
| Leopold
| Hajo Müller
| Anhilte
| Barbara Hoene
| Edwin Ronald
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Komtesse Stasi
| Pascale Schulze
| Graf Boni Káncsiánu
| Chris Merritt
| Sylva Varescu
| Camilla Nylund
| Eugen Rohnsdorff
| Rolf Tomaszewski
| Botschafter Mac Grave
| Günter Dreßler
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wie es Euch gefällt (Mozart) (Ballettabend) | Dresden
24.01.2002 15:00:00
| B R
| Hans-E. Zimmer
|
| John Neumeier - Klaus Hellenstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Dresden
30.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Christof Prick
|
| Wolfgang Wagner -
| Holländer
| Franz Grundheber
| Senta
| Susan Anthony
| Daland
| Johann Tilli
| Erik
| David Kuebler
| Mary
| Christa Mayer
| Steuermann
| Martin Homrich
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arabella (Strauss) | Dresden
31.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Wolfgang Rennert
|
| Hans Hollmann - Hans Hoffer
| Arabella
| Camilla Nylund
| Zdenka
| Ute Selbig
| Mandryka
| Hans Joachim Ketelsen
| Graf Waldner
| Siegfried Vogel
| Adelaide
| Elisabeth Wilke
| Matteo
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Graf Elemer
| Endrik Wottrich
| Fiakermilli
| Roxana Incontrera
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Illusionen - wie Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Dresden
07.02.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Vello Pähn
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capriccio (Strauss) | Dresden
09.02.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Christof Prick
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Gräfin
| Camilla Nylund
| Graf
| Andreas Scheibner
| Flamand
| Tomasz Zagórski
| Olivier
| Olaf Bär
| La Roche
| Siegfried Vogel
| Clairon
| Iris Vermillion
| It. Sängerin
| Roxana Incontrera
| It. Sänger
| Helmut Wildhaber
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Dresden
22.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Wolfgang Rennert
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Ariadne
| Katarina Dalayman
| Bachus
| Jon Villars
| Zerbinetta
| Iride Martinez
| Musiklehrer
| Gilles Cachemaille
| Komponist
| Sophie Koch
| Harlekin
| Martin Gantner
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) | Dresden
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Ion Marin
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Frank-Philipp Schlößmann
| Oberon
| Jochen Kowalski
| Titania
| Roxana Incontrea
| Puck
| Uwe Schönbeck
| Teseo
| Michael Eder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Dresden
17.03.2002 17:00:00
| O WA
| Semyon Bychkov
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Tristan
| Alfons Eberz
| Isolde
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Kurwenal
| Jukka Rasilainen
| Brangäne
| Petra Lang
| Marke
| Franz-Josef Selig
| Melot
| Jochen Kupfer
| Seemann
| Martin Homrich
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Dresden
29.03.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Semyon Bychkov
|
| Theo Adam - Rolf Langenfass
| Parsifal
| Poul Elming
| Amfortas
| Jukka Rasilainen
| Titurel
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| Gurnemanz
| Kurt Rydl
| Klingsor
| Hartmut Welker
| Kundry
| Evelyn Herlitzius
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung (Scarlatti - Stolze) | Dresden
03.04.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Rainer Mühlbach
|
| John Cranko - Roberta Guidi di Bagno
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Italiana in Algeri (Rossini) | Dresden
05.04.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Wilhelm M. Wentzel
|
| Peter Boysen -
| Isabella
| Ursula Hesse
| Mustafa
| Kristinn Sigmundsson
| Lindoro
| Jeff Martin
| Taddeo
| Markus Marquardt
| Elvira
| Christiane Hossfeld
| Zulma
| Elisabeth Wilke
| Haly
| Mathias Henneberg
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Dresden
12.04.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Hans-E. Zimmer
|
| Hans Hollmann - Andreas Reinhardt
| Graf Almaviva
| Jukka Rasilainen
| Gräfin
| Anja Harteros
| Figaro
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| Susanna
| Ute Selbig
| Cherubino
| Angela Liebold
| Basilio
| Gerald Hupach
| Marzelline
| Ulla Sippola
| Don Bartolo
| Rainer Büsching
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altera pars / Voluntaries / Paganini (Glass / Poulenc u.a.) | Dresden
25.04.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Hans-E. Zimmer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daphnis und Chloë / Faun / Sacre (Ravel / Strawinsky) | Dresden
30.04.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Teufel von Loudun (Penderecki) | Dresden
18.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Vladimir Jurowski
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Jean d'Armagnac
| n
| Guillaume
| n
| Urbain Grandier
| Hans-Joachim Ketelsen
| Jeanne
| Evelyn Herlitzius
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Damnation de Faust (Berlioz) | Dresden
02.06.2002 15:00:00
| O G
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wahlverwandtschaften (Ballettabend) | Dresden
05.06.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Tom Schilling - Eleonore Kleiber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Dresden
06.06.2002 18:00:00
| O R
| Christof Prick
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Hartmut Meyer
| Tannhäuser
| Jon Frederic West
| Elisabeth
| Evelyn Herlitzius
| Venus
| Ulla Sippola
| Landgraf
| Johann Tilli
| Wolfram
| Olaf Bär
| W. v.d. Vogelweide
| Tom Martinsen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Dresden
13.06.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Don Giovanni
| Jean Luc Chaignaud
| Donna Anna
| Kathleen Cassello
| Donna Elvira
| Sabine Brohm
| Don Ottavio
| Martin Homrich
| Leporello
| Markus Marquardt
| Zerline
| Christiane Hossfeld
| Masetto
| André Eckert
| Komtur
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Illusionen - wie Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Dresden
13.08.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Klauspeter Seibel
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Dresden
16.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Hans-E. Zimmer
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Ariadne
| Susan Anthony
| Bachus
| Alfons Eberz
| Zerbinetta
| Roxana Incontrera
| Musiklehrer
| Olaf Bär
| Komponist
| Iris Vermillion
| Harlekin
| Jochen Kupfer
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Dresden
20.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Christoph Albrecht - Fred Berndt
| Fiordiligi
| Ute Selbig
| Dorabella
| Angela Liebold
| Ferrando
| Martin Homrich
| Guglielmo
| Jochen Kupfer
| Despina
| Birgit Fandrey
| Don Alfonso
| Olaf Bär
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ungdom og Galskab (Dupuy) | Drottningholm
30.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Patrik Ringborg
|
| Bertil Wikman -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Drottningholm
04.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Arnold Östman
|
| Asa Melldahl -
| Sarastro
| Mats Almgren
| Tamino
| Mathias Zachariassen
| Pamina
| Camilla Tilling
| Königin der Nacht
| Caroline Gentele
| Papageno
| Jakob Högström
| Papagena
| Klara Ek
| Sprecher
| Thomas Lander
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tamerlano (Händel) | Drottningholm
03.08.2002 20:00:00
| O WA
| Christophe Rousset
|
| Pierre Audi -
| Tamerlano
| Bejun Mehta
| Irene
| Kristina Hammarström
| Bajazet
| Nigel Robson
| Asteria
| Sandrine Piau
| Andronikus
| Anna Larsson
| Leone
| Lars Arvidson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Dublin
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Gaiety Theatre
| Gerhard Markson
|
| Mairead Hurley - Louis Desire
| Philipp II.
| Maxim Mikhailov
| Don Carlos
| Alexander Fedin
| Posa
| William Killmeier
| Elisabeth
| Natalia Kostenko
| Eboli
| Maria Riadtchikova
| Großinquisitor
| Alexander Teliga
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| Michelle Sheridan
| Tebaldo
| Sandra Oman
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Händel) | Dublin
18.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Gaiety Theatre
| Noel Davies
|
| Elaine Padmore - Bruno Schwengl
| Cäsar
| Anna Burford
| Curio
| Gavin Carr
| Cornelia
| Cecile van de Saul
| Sextus
| Emer McGilloway
| Cleopatra
| Regina Nathan
| Ptolemäus
| Artur Stefanowicz
| Achilla
| Keel Watson
| Nirenus
| Simon Baker
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Duisburg
08.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Adolf Dresen - Wolf Münzner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Duisburg
09.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Chris Alexander - Maren Christensen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Duisburg
18.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Stéphane Denève
|
| Tobias Richter - Gian Mauricio Fercioni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Duisburg
20.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Ulrich Rapp - Gerda Zientek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Fille du régiment (Donizetti) | Duisburg
26.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Emilio Sagi - Fernando Botero
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Duisburg
05.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Werner Düggelin - Joerg Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Duisburg
16.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Jonathan Darlington
|
| Herbert Wernicke - Herbert Wernicke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Duisburg
21.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Jochen Ulrich - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Duisburg
22.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Tobias Richter - Gian Mauricio Fercioni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Duisburg
02.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Tobias Richter - Gian Mauricio Fercioni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Duisburg
11.02.2002 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek - Joerg Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Duisburg
16.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| John Fiore
|
| Dieter Hilsdorf - Johannes Leiacker
| Tosca
| Carol Vaness
| Cavaradossi
| Gabriel Sadé
| Scarpia
| Gordon Hawkins
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Duisburg
09.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Stein Winge - Pavel Dobrusky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Duisburg
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Vàmos - Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Duisburg
30.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Pet Halmen - Pet Halmen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Duisburg
02.04.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Emmanuel Joël
|
| Tobias Richter - Gian Maurizio Fercioni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame La Peste (Stäbler) | Duisburg
26.04.2002 19:30:00
| O UA
|
|
| Elmar Fulda - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Duisburg
04.05.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Duisburg
05.05.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Pet Halmen - Pet Halmen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Duisburg
17.05.2002 18:00:00
| O R
| John Fiore
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Duisburg
19.05.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Christian Boesch - Wilfried Werz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Duisburg
26.05.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Baldo Podic
|
| Werner Schroeter - Hans-Joachim Schlieker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Duisburg
21.06.2002 18:30:00
| O R
| John Fiore
|
| Otto Schenk - Bert Kistner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Duisburg
10.07.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Martin Fratz
|
| Vàmos - Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Duisburg
12.07.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| zz Stoehr
|
| David Walsh - Hermann Soherr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Düsseldorf
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Vàmos - Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Dame blanche (Boieldieu) | Düsseldorf
07.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Tobias Richter - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Düsseldorf
14.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Düsseldorf
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Andreas Spering
|
| Christoph Loy - Dirk Becker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Düsseldorf
25.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Francesco Corti
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Düsseldorf
10.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Vàmos - Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Italiana in Algeri (Rossini) | Düsseldorf
15.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Düsseldorf
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Tobias Richter - Gian Mauricio Fercioni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Düsseldorf
24.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| David Walsh - Hermann Soherr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Düsseldorf
07.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Stein Winge - Pavel Dobrusky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Düsseldorf
11.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Christian Boesch - Wilfried Werz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Düsseldorf
20.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Werner Düggelin - Joerg Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Düsseldorf
31.12.2001 19:00:00
| M R
|
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek - Joerg Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Fille du régiment (Donizetti) | Düsseldorf
05.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Emilio Sagi - Fernando Botero
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Düsseldorf
09.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Jochen Ulrich - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Düsseldorf
13.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Vàmos - Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Düsseldorf
24.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Ulrich Rapp - Gerda Zientek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | Düsseldorf
26.01.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Friedemann Steiner (nach Severin) - Thomas Gabriel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Düsseldorf
01.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Adolf Dresen - Wolf Münzner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Düsseldorf
06.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Chris Alexander - Maren Christensen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu (Berg) | Düsseldorf
17.02.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| John Fiore
|
| Nikolaus Ernst Lehnhoff - TobiasHoheisel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Düsseldorf
20.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Jonathan Darlington
|
| Herbert Wernicke - Herbert Wernicke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Sommernachtstraum (Mendelssohn-Bartholdy) | Düsseldorf
02.03.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Stéphane Denève
|
| Vàmos - Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Düsseldorf
03.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Karl-Ernst und Ursel Herrmann - Karl-Ernst und Ursel Herrmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Düsseldorf
06.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Stein Winge - Johannes Schütz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Düsseldorf
24.03.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Hans Wallat
|
| Kurt Horres - Andreas Reinhardt
| Parsifal
| Parsifal
| Amfortas
| Amfortas
| Titurel
| Titurel
| Gurnemanz
| Gurnemanz
| Klingsor
| Klingsor
| Kundry
| Hildegard Behrens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petruschka (Strawinsky) | Düsseldorf
12.04.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Erich Walter / Youri Vamos - Gerda Zientek / Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le sacre du printems (Strawinsky) | Düsseldorf
12.04.2002 19:30:01
| B P
|
|
| Erich Walter / Youri Vamos - Gerda Zientek / Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Düsseldorf
09.05.2002 17:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Kurt Horres - Andreas Reinhardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vec makropulos (Janácek) | Düsseldorf
16.05.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| John Fiore
|
| Stein Winge - Johannes Schütz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame La Peste (Stäbler) | Düsseldorf
24.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Elmar Fulda - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Düsseldorf
09.06.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| John Fiore
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann - Günter Schneider-Siemssen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Düsseldorf
13.06.2002 18:00:00
| O R
| John Fiore
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Düsseldorf
29.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| John Fiore
|
| Dieter Hilsdorf - Johannes Leiacker
| Tosca
| Carol Vaness
| Cavaradossi
| Mario Malagnini
| Scarpia
| Gordon Hawkins
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cinderella (Prokofjew) | Düsseldorf
05.07.2002 19:30:00
| B R
| Martin Fratz
|
| Youri Vàmos - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Troyens Teil II (Berlioz) | Edinburg
18.08.2001 19:00:00
| O P Usher Hall
| Donald Runnicles
| BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra
|
|
|
| Dido
| Lorraine Hunt Lieberson
| Aeneas
| Hugh Smith
|
|
| Anna
| Catherine Wyn-Rogers
| Ascanius
| Isabelle Cals
| Narbal
| John Relyea
| Panteo
| Paul Whelan
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armida (Rossini) | Edinburg
21.08.2001 19:15:00
| O P Usher Hall
| Carlo Rizzi
| Scottish Chamber Orchestra
|
| Armida
| Cecilia Gasdia
| Rinaldo
| Bruce Ford
| Goffredo
| Barry Banks
| Idraote
| John Relyea
| Gernando
| Kenneth Tarver
| Eustasio
| Darren Abrahams
| Ubaldo
| Paul Austin Kelly
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Edinburg
23.08.2001 17:00:00
| O P Festival Theatre
| Richard Armstrong
|
| Tim Albery -
| Siegmund
| Jan Kyhle
| Sieglinde
| Ursula Füri-Bernhard
| Hunding
| Carsten Stabell
| Wotan
| Matthew Best
| Brünnhilde
| Kathleen Broderick
| Fricka
| Anne Mason
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zoroastre (Rameau) | Edinburg
24.08.2001 19:15:00
| O P Usher Hall
| Marcus Creed
| Les Arts Florissants
|
| Zoroastre
| Mark Padmore
| Amélite
| Gaëlle Méchaly
| Erinice
| Anna-Maria Panzarella
| Cephie
| Stéphanie Révidat
| Abraman
| Nathan Berg
| Supir
| Matthieu Lécroart
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saint François d'Assise (Messiaen) | Edinburg
01.09.2001 17:00:00
| O P Usher Hall
| Reinbert de Leeuw
| Netherlands Radio Philharmonic Orchestra
|
| Der Engel
| Heidi Grant Murphy
| St. Franziskus
| David Wilson-Johnson
| Der Aussätzige
| Stuart Kale
| Bruder Léon
| Christopher Maltman
| Bruder Massée
| Toby Spence
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Edinburg
12.08.2002 17:00:00
| O P Festival Theatre
| Claudio Abbado
| Gustav Mahler Jugendorchester
| Peter Stein - Gianni Dessi
| Parsifal
| Thomas Moser
| Amfortas
| Albert Dohmen
| Titurel
| Alfred Reiter
| Gurnemanz
| Laszlo Polgar
| Klingsor
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Kundry
| Violetta Urmana
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) | Edinburg
14.08.2002 19:00:00
| O P Usher Hall
| Sir Charles Mackerras
| Scottish Chamber Orchestra
| konzertant -
| Irene (Maria)
| Barbara Frittoli
| Elisabetta
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Buondelmonte (Leicester)
| Paul Charles Clarke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oedipe (Enescu) | Edinburg
18.08.2002 18:30:00
| O P Usher Hall
| Cristian Mandeal
| BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra
| konzertant -
| Oedipe
| John Relyea
| Tirésias
| Neal Davies
| Créon
| Jonathan Lemalu
|
|
|
|
| Laios
| Norman Shankle
| Jocaste
| Catherine Wyn-Rogers
| Antigone
| Janice Watson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The turn of the screw (Britten) | Edinburg
23.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P King's Theatre
| Daniel Harding
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Luc Bondy - Richard Peduzzi
| Quint
| Marlin Miller
| Gouvernante
| Mireille Delunsch
| Miles
| George Hicks
| Flora
| Nazan Fikret
| Mrs. Grose
| Hanna Schaer
| Miss Jessel
| Marie McLaughlin
| Prolog
| Olivier Dumait
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Edinburg
25.08.2002 16:30:00
| O P Festival Theatre
| Richard Armstrong
| Scottish Opera
| Tim Albery - Hildegard Bechtler
| Siegfried
| Graham Sanders
| Brünnhilde
| Elizabeth Byrne
| Wanderer
| Matthew Best
| Mime
| Alasdair Elliott
| Alberich
| Peter Sidhom
| Fafner
| Markus Hollop
| Erda
| Helene Ranada
| Waldvogel
| Gillian Keith
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oedipus Rex (Strawinsky) | Edinburg
29.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P Playhouse
| Richard Bradshaw
| Canadian Opera Company
| François Girard - Michael Levine
| Oedipus
| Michael Schade
| Jocasta
| Ewa Podles
| Creon
| Peteris Eglitis
| Tiresias
| Robert Pomakov
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauß) | Eisenach
01.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Rainer Eichhorn
|
| Horst Ludwig - Kordula Stövesand
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albert Herring (Britten) | Eisenach
07.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Rainer Eichhorn
|
| Kay Kuntze - Heinz-Dieter Ruhland
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bach (Ballett) | Eisenach
22.09.2001 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Sabine Pechuel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Eisenach
27.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Wolfgang Wappler
|
| Dieter Reuscher - Peter Heilein
| Graf Almaviva
| Roland Hartmann
| Gräfin
| Elena Nebera
| Figaro
| Hans Gröning
| Susanna
| Susanne Beyern
| Cherubino
| Ute Lepetit
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Eisenach
08.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Wolfgang Wappler
|
| Dieter Reuscher - Hendrik Kürsten
| Turandot
| Elena Nebera
| Altoum
| Helmut Kleinen
| Timur
| Michael Brieske
| Kalaf
| n
| Liu
| Susanne Beyer / Larisa Neu
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zaubergeige (Egk) | Eisenach
02.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Dieter Reuscher - Peter Heilein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Eisenach
30.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Sabine Pechuel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Jungfrau von Orléans (Tschaikowski) | Eisenach
20.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Wappler
|
| Dieter Reuscher - Hendrik Kürsten
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauß) | Eisenach
14.06.2002 15:00:00
| Ot P Bergbühne Fischbach
| Rainer Eichhorn
|
| Horst Ludwig - Kordula Stövesand
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Enschede
31.08.2001 19:00:00
| O P Enschede
| Jaap van Zweden
|
| Monique Wagemakers - John Otto
| Leonore
| Miranda van Kralingen / Christiane Libor
| Florestan
| Albert Bonnema
| Don Pizarro
| Jaco Huijpen
| Don Fernando
| Marcel Boone
| Marzelline
| Machteld Baumans
| Rocco
| Reinhard Dorn
| Jacquino
| John Cogram
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Enschede
28.09.2001 20:00:00
| Ot P Enschede
| Christoph von Dohnányi
|
| Ernst-Theo Richter - Karl-Ernst Herrmann
| Baron Mirko Zeta
| Fritz Hille / Alfred Kuhn
| Valencienne
| Ellen van Haaren
| Graf Danilo Danilowitsch
| Hans Peter Blochwitz
| Hanna Glawari
| Elisabeth Werres
| Camille de Rosillon
| Markus Schäfer
| Vicomte Casada
| Kor-Jan Dusseljee
| Raoul de St. Brioche
| Hein Meens
| Njegus
| Michael Autenrieth
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flight (Dove) | Enschede
23.11.2001 20:00:00
| O P Hengelo
| David Parry
|
| Richard Jones - Giles Cadle
| Refugee
| Christopher Robson
| Controller
| Mary Hegarty
| Bill
| Richard Coxon
| Tina
| Machteld Baumans
| Stewardess
| Nerys Jones
| Steward
| Quirijn de Lang
| Minskman
| Hubert Claessens
| Minskwoman
| Annelies Lamm
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernani (Verdi) | Enschede
17.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P Enschede
| Emmanuel Joël
|
| Ian Judge - John Gunter
| Ernani
| John Hudson
| Don Carlo
| Alan Opie
| Don Ruy de Silva
| Jaco Huijpen
| Elvira
| Susan Patterson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The turn of the screw (Britten) | Enschede
02.03.2002 20:15:00
| O P Amsterdam
| Reinbert de Leeuw
|
| Stephen Langridge - Conor Murphy
| Quint
| Gordon Gietz
| Gouvernante
| Alison Rae Jones
| Miles
| n
| Flora
| Lara Diamand
| Mrs. Grose
| Ellen van Haaren
| Miss Jessel
| Janny Zomer
| Prolog
| Gordon Gietz
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariodante (Händel) | Enschede
20.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Utrecht
| Michael Hofstetter
|
| Tobias Hoheisel en Imogen Kogge -
| Ariodante
| Alice Coote
| Ginevra
| Elzbieta Szmytka
| Polinesso
| Artur Stefanowicz
| Dalinda
| Johannette Zomer
| Lurcanio
| Corby Welch
| König von Schottland
| Brindley Sherrat
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Erfurt
15.09.2001 19:00:00
| Ot P Kuppeltheater
| Karl Prokopetz
|
| Igor Folwill - Manfred Kaderk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Erfurt
21.10.2001 19:00:00
| O P Kuppeltheater
| Walter E. Gugerbauer
|
| Frank Bernd Gottschalk - Jürgen Aue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Erfurt
01.12.2001 19:00:00
| O P Kuppeltheater
| Guido Mancusi
|
| Frank Bernd Gottschalk - Jürgen Aue
| Eugen Onegin
| Frank Schiller
| Tatiana
| Marion Costa
| Olga
| Michaele Siebert
| Lenski
| n
| Fürst Gremin
| Tuomas Pursio
| Larina
| Bettina Denner-Brückner
| Filipjewna
| Eva-Maria Brachmann
| Triquet
| Jörg Rathmann
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Erfurt
26.01.2002 19:00:00
| O P Kuppeltheater
| Walter E. Gugerbauer
|
| Dietrich Taube - Jürgen Aue
| Lohengrin
| Klaus Florian Vogt
| Elsa
| Sabine Paßow
| Telramund
| Peter Dittmann
| Ortrud
| Bettina Denner-Brückner
| Heinrich
| Tuomas Pursio
| Heerrufer
| Frank Schiller
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Erfurt
10.08.2002 21:00:00
| O P Domstufen
| Walter E. Gugerbauer
|
| Werner Herzog -
| Holländer
| Joachim Seipp / Marcel Vanaud
| Senta
| Inga Fischer / Gabriele Maria Ronge
| Daland
| Andreas Hörl / Philipp Kahn
| Erik
| Robert Künzli / Stefan Vinke
| Mary
| Gisela Galander
| Steuermann
| John Gordon Bellemer
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Essen
09.09.2001 19:00:00
| O WA
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Anselm Weber - Raimund Bauer
| Lohengrin
| Jeffrey Dowd
| Elsa
| Martina Serafin
| Telramund
| Claudio Otelli
| Ortrud
| Ildiko Szönyi
| Heinrich
| Karl Heinz Lehner
| Heerrufer
| Heiko Trinsinger
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus (Henze) (Ballettabend) | Essen
16.09.2001 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Heinz Spoerli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Essen
22.09.2001 19:00:00
| O WA
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Nicholas Broadhurst - Simon Higlett
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Essen
30.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Dietrich Hilsdorf - Dieter Richter
| Conte Walter
| Marcel Rosca
| Rodolfo
| Mikhail Dawidoff
| Federica
| Gritt Gnauck
| Wurm
| Almas Svilpa
| Miller
| Károly Szilágyi
| Luisa
| Elena Mosuc
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anatevka (Stein/Bock) | Essen
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| M WA
|
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek - Alois Gallé
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Essen
07.10.2001 18:00:00
| O WA
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Hilsdorf - Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ottone in Villa (Vivaldi) | Essen
20.10.2001 19:00:00
| O DEA
| Andreas Spering
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Hermann Feuchter
| Kaiser Marcus Otho
| Gritt Gnauck
| Cleonilla
| Marcela de Loa
| Caio Silio
| Elisabeth Scholl
| Dezio
| Herbert Hechenberger
| Tullia Ostilio
| Christina Clark
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Essen
27.10.2001 19:00:00
| O WA
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Nicolas Brieger -
| Jenufa
| Michal Shamir / Vlatka Orsanic
| Küsterin
| Nina Warren / Ildiko Szönyi
| Laca
| Jeffrey Dowd
| Stewa
| Rainer Maria Röhr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Essen
24.11.2001 18:00:00
| O WA
| Patrik Ringborg
|
| Elmar Gehlen - Thomas Richter-Forgàch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Essen
25.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Dietrich Hilsdorf - Johannes Leiacker
| Manrico
| Mikhail Dawidoff
| Leonora
| Silvana Dussmann
| Azucena
| Ildiko Szönyi
| Graf Luna
| Boris Statsenko
| Ferrando
| Marcel Rosca
| Ines
| Gritt Gnauck
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) | Essen
09.12.2001 18:00:00
| O WA
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Fred Berndt -
| Kaiserin
| Susan Anthony
| Kaiser
| Jeffrey Dowd
| Barak's Weib
| Luana deVol
| Barak
| Wolfgang Brendel
| Geisterbote
| Marcel Rosca
| Amme
| Ildiko Szönyi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Essen
13.12.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Jeremy Leslie-Spinks - Manfred Gruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Essen
09.02.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Johannes Schaaf - Kathrin-Susann Brose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La fanciulla del west (Puccini) | Essen
10.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Minnie
| n
| Dick Johnson
| Mikhail Dawidoff
| Jack Rance
| Wolfgang Brendel
| Jake Wallace
| Heiko Trinsinger
| Ashby, Agente
| Marcel Rosca
| Sonora
| Károly Szilágyi
| Trin
| Rainer Maria Röhr
| Sid
| Peter Bording
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lear (Reimann) | Essen
16.03.2002 19:00:00
| O WA
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Michael Schulz - Johannes Leiacker
| Lear
| Tomas Möwes
| Cordelia
| Michaela Kaune
| Goneril
| Jayne Casselman
| Regan
| Zsuzsanna Bazsinka
| Edgar
| Rainer Maria Röhr
| Gloster
| Dieter Hönig
| Narr
| Uwe Schönbeck
| Kent
| Michael Rabsilber
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Essen
18.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Patrik Ringborg
|
| Michael Schulz - Dirk Becker
| Graf Ottokar
| Peter Bording / Heiko Trinsinger
| Kuno
| Richard Medenbach
| Agathe
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Ännchen
| Zsuzsanna Bazsinka
| Kaspar
| Karl-Heinz Lehner / Almas Svilpa
| Max
| Thomas Piffka
| Eremit
| Marcel Rosca
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Essen
02.06.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Christine Mielitz - Reinhart Zimmermann
| Tosca
| Daniela Nedialkova
| Cavaradossi
| Latchezar Pravtchev
| Scarpia
| Karoly Szilagyi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Essen
13.06.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Johannes Schaaf - Ezio Toffolutti
| Graf Almaviva
| Thomas Mohr
| Gräfin
| Heike Gierhardt
| Figaro
| Maurizio Muraro
| Susanna
| Laura Alonso
| Cherubino
| Gritt Gnauck
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Essen
29.06.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Florenz
20.09.2001 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Oleg Caetani
|
| Jonathan Miller - Isabella Bywater
| Don Pasquale
| Giorgio Surian
| Norina
| Eva Mei
| Ernesto
| Matthew Polenzani
| Malatesta
| Alessandro Corbelli
| Notar
| Gianluca Ricci
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lo schiaccianoci (Tokyo Ballet) (Tschaikowski) | Florenz
05.10.2001 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Comunale
|
|
| Maurice Béjart -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verdiana (Ballett) | Florenz
11.10.2001 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Verdi
|
|
| Patrice Bart -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attila (Verdi) | Florenz
27.10.2001 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Roberto Abbado
|
| Franco Ripa di Meana -
| Attila
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Ezio
| Carlo Guelfi
| Odabella
| Dimitra Theodossiou
| Foresto
| Marco Berti
| Uldino
| Carlo Bosi
| Leone
| Alexander Anisimov
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Florenz
11.11.2001 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Comunale
|
|
| Evgeni Polyakov -
| Giselle
| Giselle
| Herzog Albrecht
| Herzog Albrecht
| Berthe
| Berthe
| Herzog von Kurland
| Herzog von Kurland
| Bathilde
| Bathilde
| Stallmeister
| Stallmeister
| Wilfried
| Wilfried
| Hilarion
| Hilarion
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Death in Venice (Britten) | Florenz
06.12.2001 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
| Gustav von Aschenbach
| Jerry Hadley
| Dionysos
| Alfonso Antoniozzi
| Apollo
| Bejun Mehta
| Hotelmanager
| Alfonso Antoniozzi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lo schiaccianoci (Tschaikowski) | Florenz
22.12.2001 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Comunale
|
|
| Evgeni Polyakov -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Florenz
24.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Keri-Lynn Wilson
|
| José Carlos Plaza - Sigfrido Martin Begué
| Graf Almaviva
| Paul Austin Kelly
| Figaro
| Franco Vassallo
| Rosina
| Daniela Barcellona
| Bartolo
| Bruno De Simone
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donne (Ballett) | Florenz
27.02.2002 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Goldoni
|
|
| Gheorghe Iancu -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Florenz
28.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P Teatro Verdi
| Myung-Whun Chung
| Orchestra della Toscana
|
| Sarastro
| Carsten Stabell
| Tamino
| Giuseppe Filianoti
| Pamina
| Eva Mei
| Königin der Nacht
| Ekaterina Morozova
| Papageno
| Roberto De Candia
| Papagena
| Jessica Comeau
| Sprecher
| Luciano Graziosi
| Monostatos
| Andrew Douglas-Forbes
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Troyens (Berlioz) | Florenz
11.05.2002 15:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Graham Vick -
| Cassandra
| Nadja Michael
|
|
| Aeneas
| Jon Villars
| Corebus
| Bo Skovhus
|
|
| Ascanius
| Marina Comparato
|
|
| Panteo
| Tigran Martirossian
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Troyens II (Berlioz) | Florenz
11.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Graham Vick -
|
|
| Dido
| Violeta Urmana
| Aeneas
| Jon Villars
|
|
| Anna
| Patricia Bardon
| Ascanius
| Marina Comparato
| Narbal
| Erwin Schrott
| Panteo
| Tigran Martirossian
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Florenz
21.05.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro della Pergola
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Eike Gramms -
| Bassa Selim
| Markus John
| Konstanze
| Eva Mei
| Blondchen
| Patrizia Ciofi
| Belmonte
| Rainer Trost
| Pedrillo
| Mehrzad Montazeri
| Osmin
| Kurt Rydl
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Florenz
16.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Claudio Abbado
|
| Peter Stein -
| Simon Boccanegra
| Carlo Guelfi
| Amelia Grimaldi
| Karita Mattila
| Jacopo Fiesco
| Julian Konstantinov
| Gabriele Adorno
| Vincenzo La Scola
| Paolo Albiani
| Lucio Gallo
| Pietro
| Andrea Concetti
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Frankfurt/M
01.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Bettina Giese - Roland Aeschlimann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Frankfurt/M
08.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Karl Kneidl
| Tosca
| Maria Pia Ionata / Marina Fratarcangeli
| Cavaradossi
| Martin Thompson / Jorge Perdigón
| Scarpia
| Claudio Otelli
| Cesare Angelotti
| István Kovács
| Il Sagrestano
| Carlos Krause
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Frankfurt/M
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
|
| Gian-Carlo del Monaco - Wolf Münzner
| Santuzza
| Monika Krause
| Turiddu
| Jorge Perdigón
| Lucia
| Anny Schlemm
| Alfio
| Terje Stensvold
| Lola
| Elina Garanca
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Frankfurt/M
15.09.2001 19:30:01
| O R
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
|
| Gian-Carlo del Monaco - Wolf Münzner
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| John Treleaven
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Dunja Simic
| Tonio, Lo Scemo (Taddeo)
| Terje Stensvold
| Beppe (Arlecchino)
| Peter Marsh
| Silvio
| Zeljko Lucic
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Frankfurt/M
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Carlo Franci
|
| Kurt Horres - Andreas Reinhardt
| Herzog
| Stefano Secco
| Rigoletto
| Philippe Rouillon
| Gilda
| Diana Damrau
| Sparafucile
| Magnus Baldvinsson
| Maddalena
| Elina Garanca
| Monterone
| Franz Mayer
| Marullo
| Johannes Martin Kränzle
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Frankfurt/M
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Christoph Meier
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Michael Sowa / Vincent Callara
| Sarastro
| Magnus Baldvinsson / Andreas Macco
| Tamino
| Michael König
| Pamina
| Barbara Zechmeister / Britta Stallmeister
| Königin der Nacht
| Diana Damrau
| Papageno
| Johannes Martin Kränzle
| Papagena
| n
| Sprecher
| Franz Mayer
| Monostatos
| Hans-Jürgen Lazar / Peter Marsh
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Frankfurt/M
27.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Yoram David
|
| Christof Nel - Jens Kilian
| Cho-Cho-San
| Georgina Lukács / Dunja Simic
| Pinkerton
| N.N. / Jorge Perdigón
| Suzuki
| Elzbieta Ardam
| Sharpless
| Zeljko Lucic
| Onkel Bonze
| n
| Goro
| Hans-Jürgen Lazar
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cardillac (Hindemith) | Frankfurt/M
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Klauspeter Seibel
|
| Nicolas Brieger - Hermann Feuchter
| Cardillac
| Claudio Otelli
| Gesell
| n
| Sängerin
| n
| Offizier
| Klaus Schneider
| Kavalier
| Michael König
| Tochter
| Caroline Stein
| Dame
| Monika Krause
| Un Popolano
| Magnus Baldvinsson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Frankfurt/M
16.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Klauspeter Seibel
|
| Axel Corti - Bert Kistner
| Violetta Valery
| Elzbieta Szmytka
| Alfredo
| Zoran Todorovich / N.N.
| Germont
| Zeljko Lucic
| Annina
| Birgit Treschau
| Gastone
| Peter Marsh / Michael McCown
| Flora Bervoix
| Margit Neubauer
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Frankfurt/M
29.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Johannes Debus
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Vater
| Franz Mayer
| Mutter
| Monika Krause
| Hänsel
| Elina Garanca / Nidia Palacios
| Gretel
| Britta Stallmeister / Barbara Zechmeister / Diana Damrau
| Hexe
| June Card
| Sandmännchen
| n
| Taumännchen
| n
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Frankfurt/M
14.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Piergiorgio Morandi
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Andreas Reinhardt
| Rudolf
| Jorge Perdigón
| Mimi
| Dunja Simic / N.N.
| Marcel
| Marcin Bronikowski
| Schaunard
| Franz Mayer / Johannes Martin Kränzle
| Collin
| Soon-Won Kang
| Musette
| Britta Stallmeister / Barbara Zechmeister
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un re in ascolto (Berio) | Frankfurt/M
19.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Johannes Debus
|
| Rosamund Gilmore - Carl-Friedrich Oberle
| Prospero
| Dale Duesing
| Regista
| William Cochran
| Protagonista
| Dunja Simic
| Soprano
| Britta Stallmeister
| Soprano
| Barbara Zechmeister
| Mezzosoprano
| Elzbieta Ardam
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) | Frankfurt/M
25.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Klauspeter Seibel
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Annette Murschetz
| Manon Lescaut
| Maria Pia Ionata / Marina Fratarcangeli
| Lescaut
| Zeljko Lucic
| des Grieux
| Martin Thompson
| Geronte
| Carlos Krause
| Edmondo
| Peter Marsh
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boulevard Solitude (Henze) | Frankfurt/M
02.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Johannes Debus
|
| Nicolas Brieger - Hans-Dieter Schaal
| Manon Lescaut
| Janet Williams
| Armand des Grieux
| Clemens-C. Löschmann
| Lescaut
| Martin Kränzle
| Francis
| Olaf Haye
| Lilaque le père
| Hans-Jürgen Lazar
| Lilaque le fils
| Thomas Mehnert
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das verratene Meer (Henze) | Frankfurt/M
09.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Nicolas Brieger - Hans Dieter Schaal
| Fusako Kuroda
| Pia-Marie Nilsson
| Noboru
| Peter Marsh
| Ryuji Tsukazaki
| Claudio Otelli
| Numero Uno
| Johannes Martin Kränzle
| Numero Due
| n
| Numero Quattro
| Markus Werba
| Numero Cinque
| István Kovács
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Frankfurt/M
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Peter Mussbach - Peter Mussbach
| Don Giovanni
| Umberto Chiummo
| Donna Anna
| Ricarda Merbeth
| Donna Elvira
| Dunja Simic
| Don Ottavio
| Johannes Chum
| Leporello
| Andreas Macco
| Zerline
| Britta Stallmeister
| Masetto
| Franz Mayer
| Komtur
| Alexander Anisimov
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Frankfurt/M
29.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Sian Edwards
|
| David Mouchtar-Samorai - Heinz Hauser
| Peter Grimes
| William Cochran
| Ellen Orford
| Nancy Gustafson
| Capitano Balstrode
| Terje Stensvold
| Auntie
| Linda Ormiston
| Bob Boles
| Hans-Jürgen Lazar
| Swallow
| Andreas Macco
| Mrs. Sedley
| Margit Neubauer
| Horace Adams
| Michael McCown
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Frankfurt/M
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Christof Nel - Jens Kilian
| Salome
| Nina Warren
| Jochanaan
| Claudio Otelli
| Herodes
| n
| Herodias
| June Card
| Narraboth
| Michael König
| Page
| Nidia Palacios
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Frankfurt/M
26.05.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Christof Nel - Christof Nel, Max von Vequel-Westernach
| Hans Sachs
| Jan-Hendrik Rootering
| Walter von Stolzing
| Martin Thompson
| Eva
| Nancy Gustafson
| Pogner
| Magnus Baldvinsson
| Beckmesser
| Dale Duesing
| Magdalena
| Margit Neubauer
| David
| Hans-Jürgen Lazar
| Kothner
| Michael Eder
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Nacht (Haas) | Frankfurt/M
27.05.2002 19:30:00
| O EA Bockenheimer-Depot
| Peter Rundel
| Ensemble Modern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Lenz (Rihm) | Frankfurt/M
12.06.2002 19:30:00
| O R Bockenheimer-Depot
|
|
| Torsten Fischer - Herbert Schäfer
| Jakob Lenz
| Johannes Martin Kränzle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Eroberung von Mexiko (Rihm) | Frankfurt/M
22.06.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Markus Stenz
|
| Nicolas Brieger - Hermann Feuchter
| Cortez
| David Pittman-Jennings
| Montezuma
| Annette Elster
| Der schreiende Mann
| Caroline Stein
| Malchine
| Elizabeth Laurence
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Sciarrino) | Frankfurt/M
22.06.2002 19:30:00
| O EA Bockenheimer-Depot
| Johannes Debus
| Ensemble Modern
| Achim Freyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Frankfurt/M
30.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Bettina Giese - Roland Aeschlimann
| Nabucco
| Marco Vratogna / Anthony Michaels-More
| Ismaele
| Cesare Catani / Maurizio Comencini
| Zaccaria
| Magnus Baldvinsson
| Abigaille
| Paoletta Marroc
| Fenena
| Nidia Palacios
| Oberpriester
| Franz Mayer
| Abdallo
| Peter Marsh / Michael McCown
| Anna
| Julia Raschke
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Frankfurt/M
31.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Sebastian Weigle
|
| Christof Nel - Jens Kilian
| Salome
| Eva Johansson
| Jochanaan
| Terje Stensvold
| Herodes
| Lars Erik Jonsson
| Herodias
| Elzbieta Ardam
| Narraboth
| Yves Saelens
| Page
| Annette Stricker
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Pole und sein Kind (Lortzing) | Freiberg/Sa.
27.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Freiberg
| Christoph Sandmann
|
|
| Hermann Redlich
| Hans-Heinrich Ehrler
| Fräulein Winkelmann
| Rita Zaworka
| Förster Kugellauf
| Klaus Kühl
| Jakob
| Marcus Sandmann
| Marie
| Uta Simone
| Magister Hilarius
| Lothar Ballhaus
| Janicky
| Guido Hackhausen
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Weihnachtsabend (Lortzing) | Freiberg/Sa.
27.10.2001 19:30:01
| O P Freiberg
| Christoph Sandmann
|
|
| Herr Käferling
| Lothar Ballhaus
| Frau Käferling
| Rita Zaworka
| Suschen Schwalbe
| Uta Simone
| Gottlieb Fink
| Marcus Sandmann
| Vetter Michael
| Klaus Kühl
| Kaserneninspektor Sommer
| Hans-Heinrich Ehrler
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Pole und sein Kind (Lortzing) | Freiberg/Sa.
03.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Döbeln
| Christoph Sandmann
|
|
| Hermann Redlich
| Hans-Heinrich Ehrler
| Fräulein Winkelmann
| Rita Zaworka
| Förster Kugellauf
| Klaus Kühl
| Jakob
| Marcus Sandmann
| Marie
| Uta Simone
| Magister Hilarius
| Lothar Ballhaus
| Janicky
| Guido Hackhausen
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Weihnachtsabend (Lortzing) | Freiberg/Sa.
03.11.2001 19:30:01
| O P Döbeln
| Christoph Sandmann
|
|
| Herr Käferling
| Lothar Ballhaus
| Frau Käferling
| Rita Zaworka
| Suschen Schwalbe
| Uta Simone
| Gottlieb Fink
| Marcus Sandmann
| Vetter Michael
| Klaus Kühl
| Kaserneninspektor Sommer
| Hans-Heinrich Ehrler
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Freiberg/Sa.
06.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Freiberg
| Christoph Sandmann
|
| Carl Riha -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Freiberg/Sa.
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Döbeln
| Christoph Sandmann
|
| Carl Riha -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Freiburg
03.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Errico Fresis
|
| Frank Martin Widmaier - Stefan Heinrichs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Freiburg
07.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Kwamé Ryan
|
| Anthony Pilavachi - Piero Vinciguerra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Freiburg
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Errico Fresis
|
| Anthony Pilavachi - Jutta Delorme
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Freiburg
10.11.2001 19:30:00
| M P
| Kwamé Ryan
|
| Jens Schmidl - Karel Spanhak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyperion (Maderna) | Freiburg
20.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Kwamé Ryan
|
| Jörg Behr - Beatrix von Pilgrim
| Hyperion
| Andreas Sindermann
| Susette Gontard "Diotima"
| Sarah Crane
| Jacob Gontard
| Ullo von Peinen
| Marie Rätzer
| Sabine Bräuning
| Alabanda
| Max Ruhbaum
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vampyr (Marschner) | Freiburg
09.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Errico Fresis
|
| Andreas Baesler - Karel Spanhak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariodante (Händel) | Freiburg
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Reinhard Goebel
|
| Gerd Heinz - Elisabeth Pedross
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kát'a Kabanová (Janácek) | Freiburg
30.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Kwamé Ryan
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Elisabeth Pedross
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Gelsenkirchen
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Samuel Bächli
|
| Tilman Knabe - Stefan Heyne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sisters (Oper) | Gelsenkirchen
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Immo Karaman -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Calisto (Cavalli) | Gelsenkirchen
22.09.2001 20:00:00
| O P kl. Haus
| Samuel Bächli
|
| Andreas Baesler - Hermann Feuchter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der kleine Horrorladen (Ashman/Menken) | Gelsenkirchen
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| M WA
|
|
| Andreas Lachnitt - Laurentiu Tuturuga
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Appassionata (Ballettabend) | Gelsenkirchen
26.10.2001 20:00:00
| B P kl. Haus
|
|
| Bernd Schindowski -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) | Gelsenkirchen
28.10.2001 18:00:00
| M P
| Cosima Osthoff
|
| Timothy Coleman - John Otto
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Gelsenkirchen
01.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Johannes Wildner
|
| Manfred Weiss - Johann Jörg
| Graf Ottokar
| E. Caves / N.P. Wolfe
| Kuno
| J.G. Maaß
| Agathe
| R. Hermann / N. Ogawa-Yatake
| Ännchen
| C. Braun / E. Kaufmann
| Kaspar
| N. Narolsky
| Max
| F. Dalis / B. Fritz
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | Gelsenkirchen
19.01.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Josef Ernst Köpplinger - Rainer Sinell
| Kurfürstin Marie
| R. Hermann / N. Ogawa-Yatake
| Komtesse Adelaide
| E. Tamulénas
| Adam, Vogelhändler
| B. Fritz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Tod der Cleopatra (Ballettabend) | Gelsenkirchen
16.02.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Cosima Osthoff
|
| Bernd Schindowski - Manfred Dorra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Salome-Prinzip (Schneider) | Gelsenkirchen
03.03.2002 20:00:00
| O UA kl. Haus
|
|
| Carolyn Sittig - Jean Flammang
| Salome
| R. Hermann
| Herodias
| R. Manager
| Page
| M. Adler
| Herodes
| E. Caves
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Gelsenkirchen
07.04.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Samuel Bächli
|
| Gabriele Rech - Hermann Feuchter
| Boris Godunow
| N. Miassojedov
| Grigorij
| B. Fritz
|
|
| Schuisky
| F. Dalis
| Pimen
| P. Daalysky
|
|
| Waarlam
| N. Karnolsky
| Feodor
| A. Froemer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turtle Dreams (Ballettabend) | Gelsenkirchen
05.05.2002 18:00:00
| B P kl. Haus
|
|
| Bernd Schindowski -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Gelsenkirchen
26.05.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Cosima Osthoff
|
| Detlev Heusinger - Michaela Mandel
| Adina
| C. Braun
| Nemorino
| M. Adler / B. Fritz
| Belcore
| E. Caves / N.P. Wolfe
| Dulcamara
| J.G. Maaß / N. Miassojedov
| Gianetta
| E. Kaufmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Béatrice et Bénédict (Berlioz) | Gelsenkirchen
22.06.2002 20:00:00
| O P kl. Haus
| Samuel Bächli
|
| Immo Karaman - Stephanie Nobis
| Béatrice
| Anke Sieloff
| Bénédict
| J. McLean
| Héro
| Regine Hermann / Noriko Ogawa-Yatake
| Ursule
| Anna Agathonos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Box of Pearls (Ballettabend) | Gelsenkirchen
07.07.2002 19:30:00
| B WA kl. Haus
|
|
| Bernd Schindowski -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Macbeth von Mzensk (Schostakowitsch) | Genf
26.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Philippe Jordan
|
| Adolf Dresen - Matthias Fischer-Dieskau
| Katerina Ismailowa
| Nina Stemme
| Boris T. Ismailowa
| Günter von Kannen
| Sinowi B. Ism.
| Christer Bladin
| Der Schäbige
| Alexandre Krawetz
| Aksinja
| Irina Tchistjakova
| Sonietka
| Hanna Schaer
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) | Genf
13.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Salle Théodore Turrettini
| Hervé Niquet
|
| Christophe Perton - Christian Fenouillat
| Didone
| Wilhelmenia Fernandez
| Belinda
| Charlotte Müller / Janet Williams
| Un 'Ancella
| Marina Lodygensky / Marisol Montalvo
| La Maga
| Sibyl Zanganelli / Birgitta Svendén
| Lo Spirito
| n
| Enea
| Sophie Marilley / Michael Kraus
| Un Marinaio
| Emiliano Gonzalez-Toro
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria di Rohan (Donizetti) | Genf
06.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Evelino Pidò
|
| Giorgio Barberio Corsetti - Giorgio Barberio Corsetti
| Maria
| Annick Massis
| Riccardo, conte di Chalais
| Raúl Giménez / Octavio Arevalo
| Enrico, duca di Chevreuse
| Stephen Salters
| Visconte di Suze
| Alexandre Vassiliev
| Armando di Gondi
| Ruben Amoretti
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Genf
14.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Bertrand de Billy
|
| Olivier Py - Pierre-André Weitz
| Hoffmann
| David Kuebler
| Rat Lindorf
| José van Dam
| Olympia
| Patricia Petibon / Akie Amou
| Giulietta
| Marie-Ange Todorovitch
| Antonia
| Mireille Delunsch
| Coppelius
| José van Dam
| Dapertutto
| José van Dam
| Doktor Mirakel
| José van Dam
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un re in ascolto (Berio) | Genf
28.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Patrick Davin
|
| Philippe Arlaud - Philippe Arlaud
| Prospero
| Armand Arapian
| Regista
| Pierre Lefèvre
| Protagonista
| Hedwig Fassbender
| Soprano
| Sophie Fournier
| Soprano
| Mary Saint-Palais
| Mezzosoprano
| Alexandra Papadjiakou
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) | Genf
26.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Louis Langrée
|
| Pierre Constant - Roberto Platé
| Manon Lescaut
| Stephanie Friede
| Lescaut
| Jean-Luc Chaignaud
| des Grieux
| Miguel Olano
| Geronte
| Brian Bannatyne-Scott
| Edmondo
| Rodolphe Briand
| L'Oste
| Bernard Delétré
| Un Musico
| Elodie Méchain
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Genf
22.04.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Philippe Jordan
|
| Patrice Caurier et Moshe Leiser - Christian Fenouillat
| Siegfried
| Stig Fogh Andersen
| Brünnhilde
| Gabriele Maria Ronge
| Hagen
| Kurt Rydl
| Gutrune
| Elizabeth Whitehouse
| Gunther
| Detlef Roth
| Alberich
| Franz-Josef Kapellmann
| Waltraute
| Lisa Livingston
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jewgeni Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Genf
10.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Louis Langrée
|
| Alain Garichot - Elsa Pavanel
| Eugen Onegin
| Laurent Naouri
| Tatiana
| Alexia Cousin
| Olga
| Sophie Pondjiclis
| Lenski
| Marius Brenciu
| Fürst Gremin
| Michail Schelomjanski
| Larina
| Valérie Marestin
| Filipjewna
| Birgitta Svendén
| Triquet
| Alexandre Krawetz
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) | Genua
27.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Michel Plasson
|
| Hugo De Ana -
| Dalila
| Dolora Zajick
| Samson
| Clifton Forbis
| Der Oberpriester
| Lado Ataneli
| Abimelech
| Askar Abdrazakov
| Ein Bote der Philister
| Lado Ataneli
| Ein alter Hebräer
| Riccardo Ferrari
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Genua
20.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Carlo Felice
| Theodor Guschlbauer
|
| Daniele Abbado - Emanuele Luzzati
| Sarastro
| Daniel Lewis Williams
| Tamino
| Robert Lee
| Pamina
| Carmela Remigio
| Königin der Nacht
| Erika Miklosa
| Papageno
| Andrea Concetti
| Papagena
| Laura Cherici
| Sprecher
| Frank Blees
| Monostatos
| Sergio Bertocchi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Genua
19.02.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Nello Santi
|
| Pier’Alli -
| Aida
| Michèle Crider
| Radames
| Sergej Larin
| Amonasro
| Alberto Gazale
| Amneris
| Nadja Michael
| König
| Franco De Grandis
| Ramphis
| Frano Lufi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il banchetto (Panni) | Genua
09.03.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Carlo Felice
| Marcello Panni
|
| Franco Ripa Di Meana - Gideon Davey
| Guillame Apollinaire
| Juan Gambina
| Jean Cocteau
| n
| Pablo Picasso
| Daniel Djambazian
| Erik Satie
| Armando Ariostini
| Filippo Tommaso Marinetti
| Carlo Morini
| Marie Laurencin
| Lorna Windsor
| Gertrude Stein
| Nicoletta Curiel
| Olga Picasso
| Antonella Marra
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L’Assedio di Corinto (Rossini) | Genua
19.03.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Patrick Fournillier
|
| Attilio Colonnello -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boulevard Solitude (Henze) | Genua
16.04.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Bernhard Kontarsky
|
| Niklaus Lehnhof - Tobias Hoheisel
| Manon Lescaut
| Alexandra von der Weth
| Armand des Grieux
| Pär Lindskog
| Lescaut
| Wolfgang Rauch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Genua
28.05.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Michel Plasson
|
| Hugo De Ana -
| Carmen
| Sonia Ganassi
| Don José
| Roberto Alagna
| Escamillo
| Franck Ferrari
| Micaëla
| Carmela Remigio
| Zuniga
| Joseph Ribot
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Genua
25.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| Renata Scotto - Beni Montresor
| Cho-Cho-San
| Adina Nitescu
| Pinkerton
| Fabio Sartori
| Suzuki
| Francesca Franci
| Sharpless
| William Stone
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Gera
17.08.2001 19:30:00
| M R
| Erhard Cotta
|
| Heinz Runge - Martina Funger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | Gera
01.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Erhard Cotta
|
| Lohse - Leistner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Gera
29.09.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Stephan Blüher - Henning Schaller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Gera
21.10.2001 14:30:00
| O R
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Stephan Blüher - Henning Schaller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seelen-Landschaften (Ballett) | Gera
18.11.2001 14:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Ton Wiggers / Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Gera
11.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Erhard Cotta
|
| Blüher - Tobias Luthardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) | Gera
29.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Gabriel Feltz
|
| Matthias Oldag - Gruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Gera
24.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Thomas Wicklein
|
| Stephan Blüher - Werner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Gera
21.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Thomas Wicklein
|
| Stephan Blüher - Werner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Gera
23.08.2002 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Stephan Blüher - Tobias Luthardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Attaque du Moulin (Bruneau) | Gießen
08.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Jérôme Pillement
|
| Rupert Lummer - Momme Röhrbein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die schöne Galathee (Suppé) | Gießen
12.09.2001 20:00:00
| Ot R
| Roland Schmiedel
|
| Thomas Mittmann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Idiot (Kurtàg) (Ballett) | Gießen
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Dani -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Gießen
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Stefan Malzew
|
| Didier von Orlowski - Hank Irwin Kittel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Messidor (Bruneau) | Gießen
28.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Foyer
| Miles Clery-Fox
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauß) | Gießen
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Herbert Gietzen
|
| Leistenschneider - Schneider
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Gießen
22.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Malzew
|
| Montavon - F. und D. Alagna
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Walking and thinking and ... (Ballett) | Gießen
06.01.2002 20:00:00
| B R TIL
|
|
| Kettner - Schneider
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Gießen
26.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Herbert Gietzen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Gießen
23.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Malzew
|
| Rootering - Kittel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der gelebte Raum (Ballett) | Gießen
08.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Vera Sander -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieben Fabeln von LaFontaine (Ballett) | Gießen
11.04.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Herbert Gietzen
|
| Renshaw - Kittel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heirate mich ein bisschen (Sondheim) | Gießen
12.04.2002 20:00:00
| M P Laubach
|
|
| Busse -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salomé (Mariotte) | Gießen
14.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Oper am Klavier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Einmal Liebe und zurück (Haydn) | Gießen
04.05.2002 20:30:00
| O P Sommerlad
| Herbert Gietzen
|
| Lummer - Kittel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Glyndebourne
18.05.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Louis Langrée
| London Philharmonic Orchestra
| Graham Vick - Richard Hudson
| Don Giovanni
| Wojtek Drabowicz
| Donna Anna
| Tatiana Monogarova
| Donna Elvira
| Véronique Gens
| Don Ottavio
| Bruce Ford
| Leporello
| Jonathan Veira
| Zerline
| Sarah Fox
| Masetto
| D'Arcy Bleiker
| Komtur
| Phillip Ens
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iphigénie en Aulide (Gluck) | Glyndebourne
19.05.2002 16:00:00
| O P
| Ivor Bolton
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
| Iphigénie
| Veronica Cangemi
| Clytemnestre
| Katarina Karnéus
| Achille
| Jonas Degerfeldt
| Agamemnon
| Gerald Finley
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kát'a Kabanová (Janácek) | Glyndebourne
02.06.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Jiri Kout
| London Philharmonic Orchestra
| Nikolaus Lehnhoff - Tobias Hoheisel
| Katja
| Orla Boylan
| Boris
| Pär Lindskog
| Kabanicha
| Susan Bickley
| Dikoi
| Jonathan Veira
| Tichon
| Chris Merritt
| Kudrjasch
| Timothy Robinson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Euryanthe (Weber) | Glyndebourne
23.06.2002 16:00:00
| O P
| Mark Elder
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
| Richard Jones - John Macfarlane
| Euryanthe
| Anne Schwanewilms
| Adolar
| John Daszak
| Eglantine
| Lauren Flanigan
| Lysiart
| Pavlo Hunka
| Ludwig VI.
| Clive Bayley
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Glyndebourne
25.07.2002 16:00:00
| O P
| Philippe Jordan
| London Philharmonic Orchestra
| David McVicar - Michael Vale
| Carmen
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Don José
| Marcus Haddock
| Escamillo
| Laurent Naouri
| Micaëla
| Lisa Milne
| Zuniga
| Jonathan Best
|
|
| Remendado
| Colin Judson
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albert Herring (Britten) | Glyndebourne
10.08.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Vladimir Jurowski
| London Philharmonic Orchestra
| Peter Hall - John Gunter
| Albert Herring
| Alfred Boe
| Florence Pike
| Diana Montague
| Miss Wordsworth
| Susan Gritton
| Mr. Gedge
| Robert Poulton
| Mr. Upfold
| Peter Hoare
| Superintendent Budd
| Michael Druiett
| Sid
| Christopher Maltman
| Lady Billows
| Felicity Lott
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Wall (Waters) | Görlitz
01.09.2001 21:00:00
| B R
|
|
| Franz Huyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antigone (Ballett) | Görlitz
16.09.2001 18:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Franz Huyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Görlitz
03.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Görlitz
05.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Christof Escher
|
| Klaus Arauner - Barbara Blaschke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nathans Tod (Müller-Wieland) | Görlitz
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| O UA
| Christof Escher
|
| Klaus Arauner -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les pecheurs de perles (Bizet) | Görlitz
31.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Christof Escher
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Requiem (Mozart) | Görlitz
16.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Franz Huyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hello, Dolly! (Hermann) | Görlitz
31.12.2001 14:30:00
| M R
| Milos Krejci
|
| Elaine Kidd -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Görlitz
27.04.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Franz Huyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pimpinone oder Die ungleiche Heirat (Telemann) | Görlitz
07.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P Rathaushof
| Myrion Michailidis
|
| Sehmsdorf -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quichotte der Löwenritter (Telemann) | Gotha
13.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P Ekhof-Theater
|
| Il Teatro Amoroso
| Thilo Hirsch -
| Don Quichotte
| Simon Art
| Sancho Pansa
| Thilo Hirsch
|
|
| Basilio
| Thilo Hirsch
|
|
| Quiteria
| Sara Bilén
| Comacho
| Bernhard Gertsch
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Göttingen
06.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Göttingen
16.05.2002 18:00:00
| O P Deutsches Theater
| Nicholas McGegan
| Philharmonia Baroque Orchestra
| Catherine Turocy - Scott Blake
| Alcina
| Yvonne Kenny
| Ruggiero
| Wilke te Brummelstroete
| Morgana
| Cyndia Sieden
| Bradamante
| Ewa Wolak
| Oronte
| Iain Paton
| Melisso
| Andrew Foster-Williams
| Oberto
| Susanne Rydén
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Athalia (Händel) | Göttingen
18.05.2002 19:30:00
| Ch P Stadthalle
| Frieder Bernius
| Barockorchester Stuttgart
|
| Athalia
| Elisabeth Scholl
| Joas
| Deborah York
| Joad
| Katherine Fuge
| Mathan
| Daniel Taylor
| Abner
| Markus Brutscher
| Josabeth
| Peter Harvey
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evita (Webber) | Graz
07.10.2001 15:00:00
| M R
|
|
| Heimo Podversnik -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Graz
19.01.2002 19:00:00
| O WA
|
|
| Christph Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szenen aus Goethes Faust (Schumann) | Graz
25.05.2002 19:30:00
| Ch P
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Greifswald
14.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Dorian Wilson
|
| Arnold Schrem - Peter Heilein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) | Greifswald
27.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Dorian Wilson
|
| Arnold Schrem - Frank Lichtenberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bajazzo (Leoncavallo) | Greifswald
27.10.2001 19:30:01
| O P
| Dorian Wilson
|
| Arnold Schrem - Frank Lichtenberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppelia (Delibes) | Greifswald
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ralf Dörnen - Alexander Herrmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Tagebuch der Anne Frank (Frid) | Greifswald
22.11.2001 20:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Henriette Sehmsdorf - Tom Hornig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) | Greifswald
05.01.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Björn Kruse - Jeremias Vondrlik
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mozart und Salieri (Rimski-Korsakow) | Greifswald
14.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P TiP
|
|
| Henriette Sehmsdorf - Hans Ellerfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Greifswald
30.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Dorian Wilson
|
| Angela Brandt - Peter Heilein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Greifswald
20.04.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Arnold Schrem -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gloria (Ballett) | Greifswald
01.06.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ralf Dörnen - Hans Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Untergang der Titanic (Siebert) | Greifswald
04.07.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Egbert Funk
|
| Arnold Schrem - Hans Ellerfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Hagen
02.09.2001 18:00:00
| O WA
| Georg Fritzsch
|
| Angela Brandt - Heidrun Schmelzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Kuhhandel (Weill) | Hagen
09.09.2001 18:00:00
| O WA
|
|
| Rainer Friedemann - Hartmut Krügener
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tartuffe (Mechem) | Hagen
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O EA
|
|
| Werner Saladin - Hartmut Krügener
| Tartuffe
| Werner Hahn
| Orgon
| Anrd Grothe / Jae Jun Lee
| Elmire
| Marilyn Bennett
| Damis
| Bernd Valentin
| Mariane
| Magdalena Bränland / Anneli Pfeffer
| Valère
| Dominik Wortig
| Dorine
| Tanja Schun
| Mme. Pernelle
| Dagmar Hesse
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frau Luna (Lincke) | Hagen
13.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Till Stief - Norbert Ziermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Hagen
10.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Rainer Friedemann - Olaf Zombeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
go weast! (Ballett) | Hagen
08.12.2001 19:30:00
| B UA
|
|
| Renate Killmann - Hartmut Krügener
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Hagen
02.02.2002 19:30:00
| M WA
|
|
| Frank-Bernd Gottschalk - Günter Wahlbeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Hagen
02.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Georg Fritzsch
|
| Wolf Seesemann - Rainer Sinell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Und das Lied bleibt schön … (Ballett) | Hagen
23.03.2002 19:30:00
| B UA
|
|
| Renate Killmann - Hartmut Krügener
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tom Jones (Philidor) | Hagen
27.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Renate Liedtke-Fritzsch - Hartmut Krügener
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Mann von La Mancha (Leigh) | Hagen
01.06.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Frank-Bernd Gottschalk - Jürgen Aue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Hagen
06.07.2002 18:30:00
| O P
| Georg Fritzsch
|
| Rainer Friedemann - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) | Halberstadt
15.09.2001 15:00:00
| Ot WA Quedlinburg
|
|
| Hans-Hermann Krug -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rocky Horror Show (O'Brien) | Halberstadt
27.09.2001 19:30:00
| M WA
|
|
| Horst Kupich -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Halberstadt
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P Quedlinburg
|
|
| Wolfgang Dosch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Halberstadt
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Johannes Rieger
|
| Horst Kupich -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winterreise (Ballettabend) | Halberstadt
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| B WA Kammerbühne
|
|
| Tarek Assam -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) | Halberstadt
30.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Quedlinburg
| Johannes Rieger
|
| Kay Metzger -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Halberstadt
12.12.2001 17:00:00
| O WA
|
|
| Holger Pototzki -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outside (Ballettabend) | Halberstadt
15.12.2001 19:30:00
| B P Kammerbühne
|
|
| Tarek Assam -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alice im Wunderland (Carroll) | Halberstadt
08.02.2002 19:30:00
| T P
|
|
| Tarek Assam -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Halberstadt
02.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P Bernburg
|
|
| Horst Kupich -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauß) | Halberstadt
30.03.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Wolfgang Dosch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Halle/S
14.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Anna Vaughan - Bernd Leistner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Liebestrank (Donizetti) | Halle/S
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Roman Brogli
|
| Klaus Froboese - Toni Businger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evita (Webber) | Halle/S
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| M R
| Harald Knauff
|
| Urs Häberli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meine Schwester und ich (Benatzky) | Halle/S
30.09.2001 20:00:00
| Ot R Kammertheater
| Tino Fiebig
|
| Helga Wolf - Bernd Leistner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauß) | Halle/S
13.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Harald Knauff
|
| Igor Folwill - Manfred Kaderk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Halle/S
26.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Roger Epple
|
| Steffen Piontek - Mike Hahne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Und heimlich schauernd sehn' ich mich hinüber (Ballett) | Halle/S
03.11.2001 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Ralf Rossa -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wir machen eine Oper (Britten) | Halle/S
05.11.2001 11:00:00
| O R Kammertheater
|
|
| Annette Geller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Non(n)sense (Goggin) | Halle/S
08.11.2001 20:00:00
| M R Opernrestaurant
|
|
| Radeke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Halle/S
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Roman Brogli
|
| Pet Halmen -
| Hoffmann
| Tommaso Randazzo
| Rat Lindorf
| Ulrich Studer
| Olympia
| Romelia Lichtenstein
| Giulietta
| Romelia Lichtenstein
| Antonia
| Romelia Lichtenstein
| Coppelius
| Ulrich Studer
| Dapertutto
| Ulrich Studer
| Doktor Mirakel
| Ulrich Studer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Halle/S
30.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ralf Rossa - Bernd Leistner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Halle/S
22.12.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Harald Knauff
|
| Wolfgang Kersten - Bernd Leistner
| Peter I, Zar
| Martin Kronthaler/ Gerd Vogel
| Peter Iwanow
| Jordi Molina
| van Bett
| Jürgen Trekel
| Marie
| Mona Deibele
| Admiral Lefort
| Martin Köhler
| Lord Synham
| Gary Jankowski
| Marquis
| Gary Jankowski
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Halle/S
18.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Francesco Corti
|
| Joachim Rathke - Frank Philipp Schlößmann
| Herzog
| Tommaso Randazzo
| Rigoletto
| Ulrich Studer
| Gilda
| Martina Rüping
| Sparafucile
| Jürgen Trekel
| Maddalena
| Ulrike Schneider
| Monterone
| Gerd Vogel
| Marullo
| Maik Gruchenberg
| Giovanna
| Mária Petrasovská
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesus Christ Superstar (Webber) | Halle/S
15.02.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Harald Knauff
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Bernd Leistner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodrigo (Händel) | Halle/S
23.02.2002 18:00:00
| O WA Opernhaus
| Andreas Spering
|
| Axel Köhler - Heinz Balthes
| König Rodrigo
| Robert Crowe
| Esilena
| Janet Williams
| Graf Giuliano
| Kobie van Rensburg
| Florinda
| Romelia Lichtenstein
| Evanco
| Lynda Lee
| Fernando
| Alejandro Garri
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Halle/S
15.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Roger Epple
|
| Klaus Froboese - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Halle/S
31.03.2002 15:00:00
| M R
|
|
| Wolf - Magnus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Halle/S
12.04.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Harald Knauff
|
| Ralf Rossa - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Leuchtturm (Davies) | Halle/S
28.04.2002 20:00:00
| O P Kammertheater
|
|
| Matthias Hüstebeck -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (Ballett) | Halle/S
10.05.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ralf Rossa - Torsten Paetzold / Matthias Hönig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deidamia (Händel) | Halle/S
08.06.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| Nicholas Broadhurst -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
We come to the River (Henze) | Hamburg
23.09.2001 16:00:00
| O P
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Falk Richter - Katrin Hoffmann
| General
| David Pittman-Jennings
| Adjutant
| Carl Schultz
| Kaiser
| Yvi Jänicke
| Gouverneur
| George Fortune
| Deserteur
| Corby Welch
| Junge Frau
| Sabine Ritterbusch
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Hamburg
27.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Lawrence Renes
|
| Adolf Dresen - Karl Ernst Herrmann
| Eugen Onegin
| Dalibor Jenis
| Tatiana
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Olga
| Elena Zhidkova
| Lenski
| Piotr Beczala
| Fürst Gremin
| Kristinn Sigmundsson
| Larina
| Renate Spingler
| Filipjewna
| Katja Pieweck
| Triquet
| Frieder Stricker
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Kameliendame (Chopin) | Hamburg
04.10.2001 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Hamburg
05.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Alexander Schulin - Richard Peduzzi
| Riccardo
| David Rendall
| Renato
| Alexandru Agache
| Amelia
| Isabelle Kabatu
| Ulrica
| Tichina Vaughan
| Oscar
| Gabriele Rossmanith
| Samuel
| Jörn Schümann
| Tom
| Simon Yang
| Silvano
| Kay Stiefermann
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tri Sestri (Eötvös) | Hamburg
07.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Stanislas Nordey - Emmanuel Clolus
| Andrej
| Mark Holland
| Olga
| David Cordier
| Mascha
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Irina
| Oleg Riabets
| Natascha
| Gary Boyce
| Kulygin
| Simon Yang
| Tusenbach
| Olivier Lallouette
| Verschinin
| Oliver Zwarg
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Hamburg
11.10.2001 19:00:00
| O WA
| Konrad Junghänel
|
| Johannes Schaaf - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Bassa Selim
| n
| Konstanze
| Helen Kwon
| Blondchen
| Uta Schwabe
| Belmonte
| Matthias Klink
| Pedrillo
| Peter Galliard
| Osmin
| Simon Yang
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aufstieg und Fall der Stadt Mahagonny (Weill) | Hamburg
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Helmut Brade
| Leokadja Bagbick
| Mechthild Gessendorf
| Fatty
| n
| Trinity
| n
| Jenny
| Inga Nielsen
| Jim Mahoney
| Günter Missenhardt
| Jack
| Walter Raffeiner
| Bill
| Chris Merritt
| Joe
| Walter Raffeiner
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Hamburg
26.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Robert Carsen - Anthony Ward
| Tosca
| Isabelle Kabatu
| Cavaradossi
| Michael Sylvester
| Scarpia
| Philippe Rouillon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlos (Verdi) | Hamburg
04.11.2001 17:00:00
| O P
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Johannes Leiacker
| Philipp II.
| Robert Hale
| Don Carlos
| Gabriel Sadé
| Posa
| Jean-Luc Chaignaud
| Elisabeth
| Charlotte Margiono
| Eboli
| Ildiko Komlosi
| Großinquisitor
| Guang Yang
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| Inga Kalna
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Hamburg
06.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Lawrence Renes
|
| Ulrich Wenk - nach Alfred Siercke
| Cho-Cho-San
| Helen Kwon
| Pinkerton
| Jean-Pierre Furlan
| Suzuki
| Katja Pieweck
| Sharpless
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Onkel Bonze
| Carl Schultz
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Messias (Händel) | Hamburg
08.11.2001 19:30:00
| B R
| Günter Jena
|
| John Neumeier - Ferdinand Wögerbauer
| Sopran
| Sabine Ritterbusch
| Sopran
| Yvi Jänicke
| Altus
| Peter Galliard
| Tenor
| Oliver Zwarg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nijinsky (Ballett) | Hamburg
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| B R
| Rainer Mühlbach
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Hamburg
15.11.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Gabriele Koerbl
| Graf Ottokar
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Kuno
| Dieter Weller
| Agathe
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Ännchen
| Sabine Ritterbusch
| Kaspar
| Hartmut Welker
| Max
| John Treleaven
| Eremit
| Simon Yang
| Samiel
| Jörg-Michael Koerbl
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein geistliches Konzert (Bach) | Hamburg
26.11.2001 20:00:00
| Ch R St. Michaelskirche
| Konrad Junghänel
|
| Ingrid von Wantoch Rekowski -
|
| Susann Hagel
|
| Inga Kalna
|
| Antigone Papoulkas
|
| Dirk Schmitz
|
| Martin Homrich
|
| Kay Stiefermann
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Hamburg
27.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Frank Beermann
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Herzog
| Jeffrey Francis
| Rigoletto
| Franz Grundheber
| Gilda
| Helen Kwon
| Sparafucile
| Harald Stamm
| Maddalena
| Yvi Jänicke
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Hamburg
06.12.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Frank Beermann
|
| Peter Beauvais - Jan Schlubach
| Vater
| Franz Grundheber
| Mutter
| Katja Pieweck
| Hänsel
| Yvi Jänicke
| Gretel
| Sabine Ritterbusch
| Hexe
| Frieder Stricker
| Sandmännchen
| Antigone Papoulkas
| Taumännchen
| Susann Hagel
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Hamburg
07.12.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Wen-Pin Chien
|
| Achim Freyer -
| Sarastro
| Harald Stamm
| Tamino
| Christoph Genz
| Pamina
| Gabriele Rossmanith
| Königin der Nacht
| Diana Damrau
| Papageno
| Moritz Gogg
| Papagena
| Aleksandra Kurzak
| Sprecher
| Andreas Hörl
| Monostatos
| Jürgen Sacher
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Winterreise (Schubert) | Hamburg
16.12.2001 18:00:00
| B P
| Lothar Königs
|
| John Neumeier - Yannis Kokkos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Hamburg
20.12.2001 19:00:00
| Ot R
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Hans Hollmann - Hans Hoffer
| Adele
| Hellen Kwon
| Rosalinde
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Orlofsky
| Renate Spingler
| Alfred
| Peter Galliard
| Dr. Blind
| Frieder Stricker
| Eisenstein
| Günter Neumann
| Dr. Falke
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Frank / Frosch
| Ude Krekow / Franz Surahda
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Hamburg
22.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Lothar Königs
|
| Olivier Tambosi - Frank Philipp Schlößmann
| Rudolf
| Zoran Todorovich
| Mimi
| Adina Nitescu
| Marcel
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Schaunard
| Moritz Gogg
| Collin
| Michail Schelomianski
| Musette
| Hellen Kwon
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Hamburg
25.12.2001 19:00:00
| B R
|
|
| John Neumeier - Yannis Kokkos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Hamburg
04.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Folke Abenius - Toni Businger
| Violetta Valery
| Inga Kalna
| Alfredo
| Zoran Todorovich
| Germont
| David Pittman-Jennings
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Hamburg
13.01.2002 16:30:00
| O R
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Harry Kupfer - Hans Schavernoch
| Tannhäuser
| John Treleaven
| Elisabeth
| Solveig Kringelborn
| Venus
| Yvonne Naef
| Landgraf
| Harald Stamm
| Wolfram
| Detlef Roth
| W. v.d. Vogelweide
| Peter Galliard
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Liebe zu den drei Orangen (Prokofjew) | Hamburg
27.01.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Alfred Eschwé
|
| Ernst-Theo Richter - Karl Ernst Herrmann
| Prinz
| Peter Galliard
| Ninetta
| Aleksandra Kurzak
| Truffaldino
| Jürgen Sacher
| Fata Morgana
| Helen Kwon
| Leandro
| Moritz Gogg
| Pantalone
| Jan Buchwald
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Hamburg
29.01.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Stefan Klingele
|
| Johannes Schaaf - Ezio Toffolutti
| Graf Almaviva
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Gräfin
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Figaro
| Maurizio Muraro
| Susanna
| Elzbieta Szmytka
| Cherubino
| Yvi Jänicke
| Basilio
| Dirk Schmitz
| Marzelline
| Olive Fredericks
| Don Bartolo
| Dieter Weller
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Hamburg
07.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Holländer
| Simon Estes
| Senta
| Elisabeth Connell
| Daland
| Kurt Moll
| Erik
| Hubert Delamboye
| Mary
| Olive Fredricks
| Steuermann
| Peter Galliard/Martin Homrich
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Hamburg
24.02.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
| Alcina
| Veronique Gens
| Ruggiero
| Anna Bonitatibus
| Morgana
| Gabriele Rossmanith
| Bradamante
| Antigone Papoulkas
| Oronte
| Christoph Genz
| Melisso
| Jörn Schürmann
| Oberto
| Sabine Ritterbusch
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Hamburg
26.02.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Lothar Königs
|
| Piero Faggioni - Ezio Frigerio
| Carmen
| Elena Zaremba
| Don José
| Fabio Armiliato
| Escamillo
| John Relyea
| Micaëla
| Danielle Halbwachs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Hamburg
28.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Alfred Eschwé
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle -
| Adina
| Inga Kalna
| Nemorino
| Piotr Beczala
| Belcore
| Wolfgang Rauch
| Dulcamara
| Renato Girolami
| Gianetta
| Aleksandra Kurzak
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peer Gynt (Schnittke) (Ballett) | Hamburg
09.03.2002 19:00:00
| B R
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Hamburg
14.03.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Alexander Drcar
|
| August Everding - Pierluigi Samaritani
| Otello
| Lando Bartolini
| Desdemona
| Iulia Isaev
| Jago
| Franz Grundheber
| Rodrigo
| Dirk Schmitz
| Lodovico
| Andreas Hörl
| Emilia
| Renate Spingler
| Cassio
| Peter Galliard
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Britten Evening (Ballett) | Hamburg
21.03.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| John Neumeier u.a. -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Artus-Sage (Ballett) | Hamburg
02.04.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kát'a Kabanová (Janácek) | Hamburg
07.04.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Katja
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Boris
| Albert Bonnema
| Kabanicha
| Julia Juon
| Dikoi
| Hermann Becht
| Tichon
| Chris Merritt
| Kudrjasch
| Michael Smallwood
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Hamburg
09.04.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Alfred Eschwé
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Fiordiligi
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Dorabella
| Renate Spingler
| Ferrando
| Christoph Genz
| Guglielmo
| Stephan Genz
| Despina
| Sabine Ritterbusch
| Don Alfonso
| Pietro Spagnoli
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | Hamburg
18.04.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Patrick Davin
|
| Jürgen Flimm - Gottfried Helnwein
| Tom Rakewell
| Steve Davislim
| Anne
| Gabriele Rossmanith
| Nick Shadow
| David Pittsinger
| Mutter Goose
| Renate Spingler
| Türkenbab
| Julia Juon
| Trulove
| Carl Schultz
| Sellem
| Jürgen Sacher
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Hamburg
21.04.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Niksa Bareza
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Salome
| Inga Nielsen
| Jochanaan
| Bernd Weikl
| Herodes
| Günter Neumann
| Herodias
| Anja Silja
| Narraboth
| Peter Galliard
| Page
| Yvi Jänicke
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Hamburg
12.05.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Peter Konwitschny - n
| Feldmarschallin
| Brigitte Hahn
| Octavian
| Liliana Nikiteanu
| Sophie
| Christiane Oelze
| Baron Ochs
| Kurt Moll
| Faninal
| Jürgen Freier
| Sänger
| Piotr Beczala
| Valzacchi
| Jürgen Sacher
| Annina
| Katja Pieweck
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Hamburg
14.05.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| Gilbert Deflo - Ezio Frigerio
| Graf Almaviva
| Jeffrey Francis
| Figaro
| Dalibor Jenis
| Rosina
| Yvi Jänicke
| Bartolo
| Ude Krekow
| Basilio
| Simon Yang
| Fiorillo
| Moritz Gogg
| Marzelline
| Yoko Kawahara-Stobinski
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Hamburg
21.05.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Ingo Metzmacher
|
| Travis Preston - Nina Flagstad
| Boris Godunow
| Paata Burchuladze
| Grigorij
| Albert Bonnema
| Marina
| Yvonne Naef
| Schuisky
| Hubert Delamboye
| Pimen
| Harald Stamm
| Rangoni
| Egils Silins
| Waarlam
| Andreas Hörl
| Feodor
| Antigone Papoulkas
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Möwe (Ballett) | Hamburg
16.06.2002 18:00:00
| B P
| Markus Lehtinen
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Hannover
23.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Shao-Chia Lü
|
| Andreas Homoki - Hartmut Meyer
| Aida
| Francesca Scaini
| Radames
| Luigi Frattola
|
|
| Amneris
| Janina Baechle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Perpetuum mobile (Ballett) | Hannover
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Stephan Thoss -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Hannover
07.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Andreas Delfs
|
| Hans-Peter Lehmann - Olaf Zombeck
| Sarastro
| Hans-Peter König
| Tamino
| Johannes Kalper
| Pamina
| Julia Borchert
| Königin der Nacht
| Marlis Petersen
| Papageno
| Wilhelm Hartmann
| Papagena
| Claudia Lücking
| Sprecher
| Klaus-Michael Reeh
| Monostatos
| Edgar Schäfer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amerika (Ballett) | Hannover
13.10.2001 19:30:00
| B P ballhofeins
|
|
| Markus Bothe -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Europeras 1-5 (John Cage) | Hannover
14.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Johannes Harneit
|
| Nigel Lowery -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Hannover
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Lutz de Veer
|
| Ernst-Theo Richter -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Hannover
23.11.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Andreas Delfs
|
| Steffen Tiggeler - Walter Gondolf
| Vater
| Wolfram Bach
| Mutter
| Isolde Elchlepp
| Hänsel
| Carola Guber
| Gretel
| Julia Borchert
| Hexe
| Gertraud Wagner
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zaide (Mozart) | Hannover
24.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P ballhofeins
|
|
| Aurelia Eggers - Gesine Völlm
| Gomatz
| Volker Thies
| Zaide
| Carmen Fuggiss
| Allazim
| Shigeo Ishino
| Soliman
| Michael Nowak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanz-Uraufführung (Ballett) | Hannover
13.12.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Stephan Thoss -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Hannover
19.12.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Gregor Bühl
|
| Lukas-Kindermann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Hannover
17.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| David Parry
|
| Calixto Bieito -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giulio Cesare in Egitto (Händel) | Hannover
23.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Michael Hofstetter
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanz-Uraufführung (Ballett) | Hannover
09.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P ballhofeins
|
|
| Stephan Thoss -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Hannover
30.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Shao-Chia Lü
|
| Barbara Beyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Hannover
20.04.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Hans Urbanek
|
| Tobias Richter - Johannes Leiacker
| Elektra
| Isolde Elchlepp
| Chrysothemis
| Helen Bickers
| Klytämnestra
| Renée Morloc
| Orest
| Randall Jakobsch
| Aegisth
| Hans-Dieter Bader
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | Hannover
18.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jürg Henneberger
|
| Tim Hopkins -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tanz-Uraufführung (Ballett) | Hannover
07.06.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Stephan Thoss -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Hannover
26.06.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Hans Urbanek
|
| Lukas-Kindermann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Heidelberg
16.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Volker Christ
|
| Philipp Kochheim - Friedrich Despalmes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wahnsinnsjung (Ballett) | Heidelberg
22.09.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Irina Pauls -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joseph Süss (Glanert) | Heidelberg
23.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Thomas Kalb
|
| Wolf Widder -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Heidelberg
31.03.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Thomas Kalb
|
| Wolf Widder - Sibylle Schmalbrock
| Sarastro
| Andreas Daum
| Tamino
| Patrick Henckens
| Pamina
| Brigitte Geller
| Königin der Nacht
| Maraile Lichdi
| Papageno
| Werner Volker Meyer
| Papagena
| Steffi Sieber
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Gesetze der Liebe? (Rameau) | Heidelberg
25.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Volker Christ
|
| Wolf Widder - Christ
| Hébé
| Wolf Widder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Heidelberg
14.07.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Thomas Kalb
|
| John Dew -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Heidenheim
05.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Marco-Maria Canonika
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katharina die Große - Der russische Hamlet (Ballett) | Heilbronn
28.01.2002 19:30:00
| B P (St. Petersburg)
|
|
| Boris Eifman -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Juan und Moliere (Ballett) | Heilbronn
31.01.2002 19:30:00
| B P (St. Petersburg)
|
|
| Boris Eifman -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Heilbronn
12.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P (Poznan)
| Maciej Wieloch
|
| Marek Weiss-Grzesinski - Ryszard Kaja
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Heilbronn
23.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P (St. Petersburg)
| Andrei Anikhanow
|
| Klaus Wagner - Viacheslav Okuniev
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Helsinki
19.08.2001 16:00:00
| O Z
| Leif Segerstam
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erwartung (Schönberg) | Helsinki
25.08.2001 19:00:00
| O P Alminsali
|
|
| Niels-Peter Rudolph - Silke Kosbü
| Eine Frau
| Raili Viljakainen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Sciarrino) | Helsinki
25.08.2001 19:00:01
| O P Alminsali
|
|
| Niels-Peter Rudolph - Silke Kosbü
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Helsinki
26.08.2001 16:00:00
| O Z
| Leif Segerstam
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Helsinki
28.08.2001 19:30:00
| B R
| Peter Ernst Lassen
|
| John Cranko -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Helsinki
29.08.2001 19:00:00
| O Z
| Leif Segerstam
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Helsinki
31.08.2001 18:00:00
| O Z
| Leif Segerstam
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Helsinki
03.09.2001 18:00:00
| O Z
| Leif Segerstam
|
| Götz Friedrich - Gottfried Pilz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Winterreise (Schubert) | Helsinki
04.09.2001 19:00:00
| B P Alminsali
|
|
| Kirsi Saastamoinen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
König Lear (Sallinen) | Helsinki
12.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Okko Kamu
|
| Kari Heiskanen - Markku Hakuri
| König Lear
| Matti Salminen
| Goneril
| Taina Piira
| Regan
| Kirsi Tiihonen
| Cordelia
| Lilli Paasikivi
| Jester
| Aki Alamikkotervo
| Gloucester
| Jorma Hynninen
| Edgar
| Sauli Tiilikainen
| Edmund
| Jorma Silvasti
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Camorra (Ballett) | Helsinki
13.09.2001 19:00:00
| B P Alminsali
|
|
| Mari Rosendahl -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Helsinki
29.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Jussi Tapola - Seppo Nurmimaa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ennen kuin me kaikki olemme hukkuneet (Aho) | Helsinki
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Alminsali
| Hannu Lintu
|
| Janne Lehmusvuo -
| Nainen
| Kaisa Hannula
| Rouva Järvinen
| Ulla Raiskio
| Ylihoitaja
| Paula Etelävuori
| Göran
| Ilkka Hämäläinen
| Metkanen
| Jarmo Ojala
| Mutkanen
| Marko Putkonen
| Potilas
| Tuomas Tuloisela
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Helsinki
05.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Ari Rasilainen
|
| Siegwulf Turek -
| Tosca
| Anna Shafajinskaia
| Cavaradossi
| Salvatore Fisichella
| Scarpia
| Esa Ruuttunen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hobitti (Sallinen) (Ballett) | Helsinki
26.10.2001 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Marjo Kuusela -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Helsinki
02.11.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Markus Lehtinen
|
| Ralf Långbacka - Ensio Suominen
| Wozzeck
| Hannu Niemelä
| Marie
| Taina Piira
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlando Paladino (Haydn) | Helsinki
03.11.2001 19:30:00
| O WA Alminsali
|
|
| Lisbeth Landefort - Oiva Toikka
| Königin Angelica
| Dilbèr
| Medoro
| Tom Nyman
| Alcina
| Anna-Lisa Jakobsson
| Orlando
| Jyrki Anttila
| Pasquale
| Petteri Salomaa
| Rodomante
| Juha Uusitalo
| Eurilla
| Ritva-Liisa Korhonen
| Licone
| Aki Alamikkotervo
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lännen tyttö (Puccini) | Helsinki
30.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Vilppu Kiljunen - Kimmo Viskari
| Minnie
| Cynthia Makris
| Dick Johnson
| Giuseppe Giacomini
| Jack Rance
| Esa Ruuttunen
| Jake Wallace
| Tom Krause
| Ashby, Agente
| Hannu Forsberg
| Sonora
| Jaakko Kortekangas
| Trin
| Juha Riihimäki
| Sid
| Niklas Spångberg
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuhkimo (Prokofjew) (Ballett) | Helsinki
08.12.2001 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Ben Stevenson -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Helsinki
14.12.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Pietro Rizzo
|
| Reto Nickler - Anna Kontek
| Rudolf
| Ari Grönthal
| Mimi
| Tove Åman
| Marcel
| Jaakko Kortekangas
| Schaunard
| Juha Uusitalo
| Collin
| Jyrki Korhonen
| Musette
| Marian Sjölander
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Helsinki
21.12.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Muhai Tang
|
| Lorenzo Mariani - Maurizio Balò
| Cho-Cho-San
| Xiu Wei Sun
| Pinkerton
| Viktor Lutsiuk
| Suzuki
| Anna-Lisa Jakobsson
| Sharpless
| Sauli Tiilikainen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luther (Kari Tikka) | Helsinki
28.12.2001 19:00:00
| O R Temppeliaukio Church
| Kari Tikka
|
| Jussi Tapola -
|
| Esa Ruuttunen
|
| Lassi Virtanen
|
| Eeva-Liisa Saarinen
|
| Merja Wirkkala
|
| Jyrki Anttila
|
| Hannu Forsberg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Rondine (Puccini) | Helsinki
18.01.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Alberto Hold-Garrido
|
| Jussi Tapola - Mark Väisänen
| Magda
| Ritva-Liisa Korhonen
| Ruggero
| Jyrki Anttila
| Lisette
| Anna-Kristiina Kaappola
| Prunier
| Juha Riihimäki
| Rambaldo
| Juha Kotilainen
| Perichaud
| Jyri Lahtinen
| Gobin
| Juha Moisio
| Crebillon
| Veli-Pekka Väisänen
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petruschka (Strawinsky) | Helsinki
14.02.2002 20:00:00
| B P Alminsalissa
|
|
| Tero Saarinen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Helsinki
22.02.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Oleg Caetani
|
| Kalle Holmberg - Tiina Makkonen
| Manrico
| Raimo Sirkiä
| Leonora
| Cynthia Makris
| Azucena
| Anna-Lisa Jakobsson
| Graf Luna
| Raimo Laukka
| Ferrando
| Kouta Räsänen
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Helsinki
15.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Alberto Zedda
|
| Michael Hampe - Mauro Pagano
| Angelina
| Lilli Paasikivi
| Don Magnifico
| Antti Suhonen
| Don Ramiro
| Bruce Fowler
| Dandini
| Sauli Tiilikainen
| Clorinda
| Tove Åman
| Tisbe
| Eeva-Liisa Saarinen
| Alidoro
| Hannu Forsberg
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bayadère (Minkus) | Helsinki
20.03.2002 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Natalia Makarova -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) | Helsinki
06.04.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Pietro Rizzo
|
| Jussi Tapola - Anna Kontek
| Anna Boleyn
| Riikka Hakola
| Johanna Seymour
| Elina Garanca
| Lord Percy
| Maurizio Comencini
| Heinrich VIII.
| Enrico VIII
| Smeton
| Lilli Paasikivi
| Lord Rochefort
| Hannu Forsberg
| Sir Hervey
| Ari Grönthal
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sibeliusta tanssien (Ballett) | Helsinki
26.04.2002 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Jorma Elo -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Helsinki
02.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Jari Hämäläinen
|
| Guy Montavon - Seppo Nurmimaa
| Carmen
| Anna-Lisa Jakobbson
| Don José
| Alberto Cupido
| Escamillo
| Raimo Laukka
| Micaëla
| Raili Viljakainen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hobitti (Ballett) | Helsinki
14.05.2002 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Jorma Elo - )
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rödhamn (Karlsson) | Helsinki
18.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P
|
|
| Erik Söderblom - Pirjo Liiri-Majava
| Johan
| Gabriel Suovanen
| Greta
| Jenny Carlstedt
| Hacklin
| Peter Lindroos
| Sanna
| Tove Åman
| Lena
| Margit Westerlund
| Anna / Hanns
| Marian Sjölander
| Erik
| Janne Sundqvist
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lemmenjuoma (Donizetti) | Helsinki
16.08.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Kari Tikka
|
| Giancarlo del Monaco - Guy Montavon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
König Lear (Sallinen) | Helsinki
21.08.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Okko Kamu
|
| Kari Heiskanen - Markku Hakuri
| König Lear
| Matti Salminen
| Goneril
| Taina Piira
| Regan
| Kirsi Tiihonen
| Cordelia
| Lilli Paasikivi
| Jester
| Aki Alamikkotervo
| Gloucester
| Jorma Hynninen
| Edgar
| Sauli Tiilikainen
| Edmund
| Jorma Silvasti
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuhkimo (Prokofjew) (Ballett) | Helsinki
23.08.2002 19:00:00
| B R
|
|
| Ben Stevenson -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hair (MacDermot) | Hildesheim
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| M P
| Achim Falkenhausen
|
| Gil Mehmert - Steffi Bruhn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Dreigroschenoper (Weill) | Hildesheim
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Katja Wolff - Karel Spanhak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) | Hildesheim
13.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Thomas Dorsch
|
| Peter Pawlik - Rolf Häusner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Am Meer (Ballett) | Hildesheim
22.11.2001 20:00:00
| T P
|
|
| Ralf Jaroschinski -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Hildesheim
08.12.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Werner Seitzer
|
| Peter Pawlik - Hannes Leitgeb
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | Hildesheim
09.02.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Achim Falkenhausen
|
| Felix Dieckmann - Rolf Häusner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trash (Ballett) | Hildesheim
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| T P
|
|
| Ralf Jaroschinski -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linie 1 (Ludwig/Heymann) | Hildesheim
21.08.2002 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Anne Klinge - Rolf Häusner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Hildesheim
31.08.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Werner Seitzer
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Frank Lichtenberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Hof/S
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Roger Boggasch
|
| Uwe Drechsel - Rudolf Rischer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wie einst im Mai (Kollo) | Hof/S
26.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Wolfgang Lischke
|
| Ernst Buder - Ottowerner Meyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwarzwaldmädel (Jessel) | Hof/S
30.11.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Roger Boggasch
|
| Johannes Reitmeier - Heiko Mönnich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Winterreise (Schubert) | Hof/S
10.01.2002 19:30:00
| B P Studio
|
|
| Stephan Jöris -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Wildschütz (Lortzing) | Hof/S
01.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Philipp Pointner
|
| Uwe Drechsel - Thomas Mogendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weisse Rose (Zimmermann) | Hof/S
19.04.2002 20:00:00
| O P St. Lorenzkriche
| Philipp Pointner
|
| Roland Spohr - Thomas Mogendorf
| Hans
| Ingrid Katzengruber
| Sophie
| Thilo Andersson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crazy for you (Gershwin) | Hof/S
26.04.2002 20:00:00
| M P
| Wolfgang Lischke
|
| Renate Rochell - Thomas Mogendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zwei Witwen (Smetana) | Hof/S
08.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Roger Boggasch
|
| Peter P. Pachl - Thomas Mogendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cesare e Cleopatra (Graun) | Hof/S
05.07.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Roger Boggasch
|
| Uwe Drechsel - Ottowerner Meyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dal Male il Bene (Abbatini) | Innsbruck
23.08.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Attilio Cremonesi
| Concerto vocale
| Guillaume Bernardi - Benoit Dujardin
| Fortuna
| n
| Donna Leonora
| Graciela Oddone
| Marina
| Laura Cherici
| Don Diego
| Kresimir Spicer
| Donna Elvira
| Anna Bonitatibus
| Don Fernando
| Mario Zeffiri
| Tabacco
| Riccardo Novaro
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) | Innsbruck
25.08.2001 19:30:00
| O P Congress-Saal
| René Jacobs
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Innsbruck
16.09.2001 17:00:00
| O P
| Georg Schmöhe
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Bettina Munzer
| Tristan
| John Pierce
| Isolde
| Jayne Casselman
| Kurwenal
| Joachim Seipp
| Brangäne
| Irmgard Vilsmaier/Christina Kubelka
| Marke
| Jens Larsen
| Melot
| Dan Chamandy
| Seemann
| Robert Merwald
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Innsbruck
27.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Frank Cramer
|
| Roman Hovenbitzer - Bettina Munzer
| Sir John Falstaff
| Lars Woldt
| Herr Fluth
| Kurt Schober
| Herr Reich
| Robert Merwald
| Fenton
| Dan Chamandy/Marwan Shamiyeh
| Frau Fluth
| Susanna von der Burg/Birgitte Christensen
| Frau Reich
| Marie-Claude Chappuis/Anke Vondung
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Von Nähe und Ferne (Ballett) | Innsbruck
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| B P Kammerspiele
|
|
| Fabrice Jucquois / Jean Renshaw -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Innsbruck
05.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot WA
|
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender / Klaus Rohrmoser - Martin Rupprecht
| Josepha Vogelhuber
| Hege G. Tjönn
| Leopold Brandmeyer
| Walter Ludwig
| Wilhelm Giesecke
| Günther Gräfenberg
| Ottilie
| Susanne Winter/Dagmar Gross
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Innsbruck
20.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Frank Cramer
|
| G.H. Seebach - Hartmut Schörghofer
| Macbeth
| Joachim Seipp/Vladimir Chmelo
| Lady Macbeth
| Vlatka Orsanic/Caroline Thomas
| Banquo
| Kristof Borisewitz/Yongfan Chen-Hauser
| Macduff
| Dan Chamandy/Wolfgang Bünten
| Malcolm
| Christoph Kayser/Ardian Xhemo
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casanova (Ballett) | Innsbruck
10.11.2001 19:30:00
| B UA
|
|
| Jochen Ulrich -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) | Innsbruck
22.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Georg Schmöhe
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Helfried Lauckner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Innsbruck
10.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Christoph Poppen
|
| Peer Boysen -
| Titus
| Kobie van Rensburg / Mathias Schulz
| Vitellia
| Susanna von der Burg / Birgitte Christensen
| Servilia
| Anja Scholz / Susanne Winter
| Sextus
| Marie-Claude Chappuis / Anke Vondung
| Annius
| Heidi Zehnder
| Publius
| Lars Woldt
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff ossìa Le tre Burle (Salieri) | Innsbruck
17.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Leif Klinkhardt
|
| konzertant -
| Sir John Falstaff
| Carlo Hartmann
| Bardolf
| Lars Woldt
| Master Ford
| Marwan Shamiyeh
| Mrs. Ford
| Birgitte Christensen
| Master Slender
| Joachim Seipp
| Mrs. Slender
| Marie-Claude Chappuis
| Betty
| Anja Scholz
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Innsbruck
11.05.2002 18:00:00
| O WA
| Georg Schmöhe
|
| Brigitte Fassbaender - Dietrich von Grebmer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rinaldo (Händel) | Innsbruck
10.08.2002 18:30:00
| O P Landestheater
| René Jacobs
| Freiburger Barockorchester
| Nigel Lowery -
| Rinaldo
| Vivica Genaux
| Armida
| Veronica Cangemi
| Almirena
| Miah Persson
| Goffredo
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Eustazio
| Silvia tro Santafé
| Argante
| James Rutherford
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jephta (Händel) | Innsbruck
20.08.2002 20:00:00
| Ch P Saal Tirol
| René Jacobs
| Orchestra of the Age of Enlightenment
|
| Jephta
| Kobie van Rensburg
| Storge
| Patricia Bardon
| Iphis
| Rosemary Joshua
| Hamor
| Michael Chance
| Zebul
| D'Arcy Bleiker
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Domino nero (Rossi) | Jesi
28.09.2001 21:00:00
| O P Teatro Pergolesi
| Bruno Aprea
|
| Maurizio Nichetti -
| Estella
| Angeles Blancas Gulin
| Cavaliere Vittore D’Esprero
| Luis Damaso
| Visconte Butor di Lamola
| Mario Buda
| Paquita detta Ghitarrera
| Alessandra Zapparoli
| Cavaliere Adolfo di Cuny
| Michele Porcelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Jesi
11.10.2001 21:00:00
| O P Teatro Pergolesi
|
|
| Pier Francesco Maestrini -
| Herzog
| Juan Carlos Valls
| Rigoletto
| Antonio Salvadori
| Gilda
| Paola Gicna
| Sparafucile
| Riccardo Zanellato
| Maddalena
| Adele Cossi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Jesi
25.10.2001 21:00:00
| O P Teatro Pergolesi
| Angelo Cavallaro
|
| Enrico Castiglione -
| Rudolf
| Mario Malagnini
| Mimi
| Cecilia Gasdia
| Marcel
| Domenico Balzani
| Schaunard
| Federico Longhi
| Collin
| Maurizio Lo Piccolo
| Musette
| Rossana Potenza
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
...Sia Pure Come Brivido (Ballett) | Jesi
16.11.2001 21:00:00
| B P Teatro Pergolesi
|
|
| Laura Corradi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
König Lear (Sallinen) | Kaiserslautern
08.09.2001 19:30:00
| O DEA
| Peter Leonard
|
| Heinz Lukas Kindermann - Susanne Thaler
| König Lear
| Plamen Hidjov
| Goneril
| Laurie Gibson
| Regan
| Sonja Mühleck
| Cordelia
| Susan Maclean
|
|
| Gloucester
| Peter Kovacs
| Edgar
| Anton Ling
| Edmund
| Ken Garrisson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Geschichte vom Soldaten (Strawinsky) | Kaiserslautern
28.09.2001 20:00:00
| O P Werkstattbühne
| Ekhart Wycik
|
| Siegfried Schoenbohm - Sibylle Schmalbrock
| Il Lettore
| Peter Nassauer
| Il Soldato
| Frank Lentz
| La Principessa
| Juliane Hollerbach
| Il Diavolo (Attore)
| Dietmar Durand
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zarewitsch (Lehár) | Kaiserslautern
13.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Ekhart Wycik
|
| Holger Klembt - Otto Sujan
| Zarewitsch
| Bernd Gilman/Steffen Schantz
| Sonja
| Violetta Kowal/Vera Wenkert
| Iwan
| Bernd Könnes
| Mascha
| Andrea Chudak/Astrid Vosberg
| Großfürst
| Dieter Hofinger
| Ministerpräsident
| Hans-Joachim Müller
| Gräfin
| Marina Schörnig
| Oberhofmeister
| Hubertus Bohrer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arabella (Strauss) | Kaiserslautern
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Francesco Corti
|
| Wolfgang Quetes - Klaus Teepe
| Arabella
| Turid Karlsen / Anna K. Behnke
| Zdenka
| Violetta Kowal
| Mandryka
| Peter Kovacs
| Graf Waldner
| Andreas Becker
| Adelaide
| Susan Maclean
| Matteo
| Stefan Vinke
| Graf Elemer
| Bernd Gilman
| Fiakermilli
| Hlín Pétursdottir / Carmen Acosta
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Kaiserslautern
01.11.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Uwe Sandner
|
| Carin Marquardt - Manfred Kaderk
| Werther
| Thomas Piffka / Gilbert Mata
| Charlotte
| Anke Sieloff
| Albert
| Erin Caves
| Sophie
| Maja Tabatadze
| Johann
| Mathias Zahn
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Kaiserslautern
08.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Francesco Corti
|
| Carin Marquardt - Manfred Kaderk
| Vater
| Peter Kovacs / Mathias Mann
| Mutter
| Susan Maclean
| Hänsel
| Judith Gennrich / Maria Hilmes
| Gretel
| Carmen Acosta / Anneli Pfeffer
| Hexe
| Gaby May
| Sandmännchen
| Manuela Maucher
| Taumännchen
| Antonietta Jana
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bettelstudent (Millöcker) | Kaiserslautern
15.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot WA
| Ekhart Wycik
|
| Günter Könemann - Roland Aeschlimann
|
|
|
|
| Bronislawa
| Anette Yasmin Glaser / Anneli Pfeffer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rocky Horror Show (O'Brien) | Kaiserslautern
19.01.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Till Stief - Norbert Ziermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Kaiserslautern
24.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Axel Kresin - Uta Fink
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppelia (Delibes) | Kaiserslautern
09.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Eva Reinthaller - Karin Fritz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frère Jacques (Offenbach) | Kaiserslautern
21.03.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P Werkstattbühne
|
|
| Wolfgang Quetes - Martin Reszler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Kaiserslautern
07.04.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Francesco Corti
|
| Wolfgang Quetes - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Kaiserslautern
04.05.2002 19:30:00
| Ot R
|
|
| Wolfgang Quetes - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Busoni) | Kaiserslautern
11.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Francesco Corti
|
| Carin Marquardt - Manfred Kaderk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Kaiserslautern
08.06.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Francesco Corti
|
| Peter Brenner - Heidrun Schmelzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Karlsruhe
27.09.2001 19:00:00
| O WA
| Kazushi Ono
|
| Pavel Fieber - Christian Floeren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Karlsruhe
30.09.2001 18:00:00
| O WA
| Kazushi Ono
|
| John Dew - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine florentinische Tragödie (Zemlinsky) | Karlsruhe
03.10.2001 20:00:00
| O WA
| Uwe Sandner
|
| Thomas Schulte-Michels - Wolf Münzner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zwerg (Zemlinsky) | Karlsruhe
03.10.2001 20:00:01
| O WA
| Uwe Sandner
|
| Thomas Schulte-Michels - Wolf Münzner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernani (Verdi) | Karlsruhe
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Uwe Sandner
|
| Glado von May - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Dreigroschenoper (Weill) | Karlsruhe
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Peter Hatházy - Günter Hellweg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'inganno felice (Rossini) | Karlsruhe
20.10.2001 19:30:01
| O P Kl. Haus
| Wolfgang Heinzel
|
| Andreas Geier - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Campanello di Notte (Donizetti) | Karlsruhe
20.10.2001 19:30:02
| O P Kl. Haus
| Wolfgang Heinzel
|
| Andreas Geier - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evita (Webber) | Karlsruhe
21.10.2001 19:30:00
| M WA
| Wolfgang Heinzel
|
| Pavel Fieber - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Karlsruhe
03.11.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Kazushi Ono
|
| Ulrich Peters - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zirkus Fellini (Nino Rota) (Ballettabend) | Karlsruhe
04.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Pierre Wyss - Johannes Conen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Karlsruhe
24.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Kazushi Ono
|
| Thomas Schulte-Michels - Wolf Münzner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My Marilyn (Ballettabend) | Karlsruhe
02.12.2001 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| Pierre Wyss - Johannes Conen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruslan und Ludmilla (Glinka) | Karlsruhe
08.12.2001 15:00:00
| O WA
| Johannes Willig
|
| Tobias Lenel - Irmgard Berner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Karlsruhe
22.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Pavel Fieber - Christian Floeren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Karlsruhe
05.01.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Kazushi Ono
|
| Herbert Kapplmüller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Si j'étais Roi (Adam) | Karlsruhe
26.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Heinzel
|
| Thomas Schulte-Michels - Wolf Münzner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fanny Games (Bach - nn - Adams) (Ballettabend) | Karlsruhe
02.02.2002 19:30:00
| B P Kl. Haus
|
|
| Mancini / Valdez / Renshaw -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Plagen der Menschheit (Händel) | Karlsruhe
22.02.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Andreas Spering
|
| Sven Severin - n
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ottone, Re di Germania (Händel) | Karlsruhe
23.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Kl. Haus
| Sir Charles Farncombe
|
| Ralf Nürnberger - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berenice, Regina d' Egitto (Händel) | Karlsruhe
27.02.2002 20:00:00
| O WA Kl. Haus
| Andreas Spering
|
| Ulrich Peters - Martin Warth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faust (Gounod) | Karlsruhe
09.03.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Uwe Sandner
|
| Thomas Schulte-Michels - Wolf Münzner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Karlsruhe
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Kazushi Ono
|
| John Dew - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johannes-Passion (Bach) | Karlsruhe
28.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P Stadtkirche
|
|
| Antonio Gomes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Sündflut (Danner) | Karlsruhe
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| O UA
| Kazushi Ono
|
| Michael Hampe - Henning von Gierke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) | Karlsruhe
16.04.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Ludwigsburg
| Wolfgang Heinzel
|
| Patrick Guinand - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu-Szenen (Xenakis) (Ballettabend) | Karlsruhe
20.04.2002 19:30:02
| B P Kl. Haus
|
|
| Pierre Wyss - Johannes Conen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Puritani (Bellini) | Karlsruhe
19.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Johannes Willig
|
| Ansgar Haag - Christian Floeren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Karlsruhe
08.06.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Uwe Sandner
|
| Pierre Wyss - Johannes Conen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Karlsruhe
06.07.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Kazushi Ono
|
| Christine Mielitz - n
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Kassel
09.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Marc Piollet
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Kassel
22.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Roberto Paternostro
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Kassel
13.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Sigmar Steddin
|
| Steffen Kaiser - Martin Rupprecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Kassel
10.11.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Roberto Paternostro
|
| Sebastian Baumgarten - Hartmut Meyer
| Tosca
| Lona Culmer-Schellbach
| Cavaradossi
| Olafur Bjarnasson
| Scarpia
| Manfred Volz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Kassel
07.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Marc Piollet
|
| Ernö Weil - Dieter Stegmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chess (Musical) | Kassel
02.02.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Matthias Davids - Mathias Fischer-Dieskau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Kassel
09.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Roberto Paternostro
|
| Antje Kaiser -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Kassel
24.03.2002 18:00:00
| O WA
| Roberto Paternostro
|
| Wolfram Mehring - Martin Rupprecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Kassel
27.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Marc Piollet
|
| Wolfram Mehring - Wolf Münzner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Kassel
15.06.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Roberto Paternostro
|
| Sebastian Baumgarten -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesus Christ Superstar (Webber) | Kassel
23.06.2002 19:00:00
| M G
|
| (Wiesbaden)
| Iris Limbarth -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lambarena (Ballett) | Kassel
28.06.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ana Mondini -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Kiel
23.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Kiel
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| M WA
| Peter Marschik
|
| Alexander Hauer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brundibár (Krása) | Kiel
07.10.2001 11:50:00
| O WA
| Markus Frank
|
| Markus Finkbeiner - Bernd Damovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I do! I do! (Jones/Schmidt) | Kiel
14.10.2001 19:00:00
| M P
| Markus Frank
|
| Ana Haffter -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flammen (Schreker) | Kiel
28.10.2001 18:00:00
| O WA
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Markus Bothe - Robert Schweer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) | Kiel
04.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Peter Marschik
|
| Alexander von Pfeil - Bernd Damovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Kiel
11.11.2001 19:00:00
| O Z
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
|
| Allan Evans
|
| Jörg Sabrowski
|
| Burkhard Ulrich
|
| Hans Jürgen Schöpflin
|
| Monika Teepe
|
| Matthias Klein
|
| Roman Sadnik
|
| Jennifer Arnold
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Kiel
21.11.2001 17:30:00
| O Z
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Siegmund
| Graham Sanders
| Sieglinde
| Monika Teepe
| Hunding
| Hans Georg Ahrens
| Wotan
| Allan Evans
| Brünnhilde
| Janice Baird
| Fricka
| Jennifer Arnold
| Waltraute
| Suzanne McLeod
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Kiel
25.11.2001 17:00:00
| O Z
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Siegfried
| John Treleaven
| Brünnhilde
| Janice Baird
| Wanderer
| Allan Evans
| Mime
| Burkhard Ulrich
| Alberich
| Matthias Klein
| Fafner
| Hans Georg Ahrens
| Erda
| Jennifer Arnold
| Waldvogel
| Martina Winter
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Kiel
11.12.2001 17:30:00
| O Z
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Siegfried
| John Treleaven
| Brünnhilde
| Janice Baird
| Hagen
| Hans Georg Ahrens
| Gutrune
| Turid Karlsen
| Gunther
| Jörg Sabrowski
| Alberich
| Matthias Klein
| Waltraute
| Elena Zhidkova
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Wall (Waters) | Kiel
21.12.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Mario Schröder - Andreas Auerbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Kiel
06.01.2002 18:00:00
| O R
| Peter Marschik
|
| Alexander von Pfeil - Bernd Damovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die schweigsame Frau (Strauss) | Kiel
27.01.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Kiel
03.03.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Peter Marschik
|
| Igor Folwill - Stefani Klie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Kiel
05.03.2002 20:00:00
| O Z
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
|
| Allan Evans
|
| Jörg Sabrowski
|
| Burkhard Ulrich
|
| Hans Jürgen Schöpflin
|
| Monika Teepe
|
| Matthias Klein
|
| Roman Sadnik
|
| Jennifer Arnold
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Kiel
07.03.2002 17:30:00
| O Z
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Siegmund
| Graham Sanders
| Sieglinde
| Monika Teepe
| Hunding
| Hans Georg Ahrens
| Wotan
| Allan Evans
| Brünnhilde
| Janice Baird
| Fricka
| Jennifer Arnold
| Waltraute
| Suzanne McLeod
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Kiel
13.03.2002 17:00:00
| O Z
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Siegfried
| John Treleaven
| Brünnhilde
| Janice Baird
| Wanderer
| Allan Evans
| Mime
| Burkhard Ulrich
| Alberich
| Matthias Klein
| Fafner
| Hans Georg Ahrens
| Erda
| Jennifer Arnold
| Waldvogel
| Martina Winter
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Kiel
23.03.2002 17:00:00
| O Z
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
| Siegfried
| John Treleaven
| Brünnhilde
| Janice Baird
| Hagen
| Hans Georg Ahrens
| Gutrune
| Turid Karlsen
| Gunther
| Jörg Sabrowski
| Alberich
| Matthias Klein
| Waltraute
| Elena Zhidkova
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Requiem (Mozart) (Ballettabend) | Kiel
07.04.2002 19:00:00
| B UA
| Peter Marschik
|
| Mario Schröder - Andreas Auerbach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cyrano de Bergerac (Alfano) | Kiel
12.05.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Markus Frank
|
| Alexander von Pfeil - Bernd Damovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christophorus (Schreker) | Kiel
23.06.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Ulrich Windfuhr
|
| Kirsten Harms - Bernd Damovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Klagenfurt
11.10.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Michael Güttler
|
| Leonard Prinsloo - Friedrich Despalmes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Klagenfurt
20.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Alexander Joel
|
| Dietmar Pflegerl - Bernd-Dieter Müller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teseo (Händel) | Klagenfurt
17.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Nicholas Kok
|
| Aonouk Nicklisch - Roland Aeschlimann
| König Aegeus
| Martin Wölfel
| Medea
| Maria Theresia Ullrich / Helene Gjerris
| Phädra
| n
| Theseus
| Sarah Castle / Helene Gjerris
| Agilea
| Anke Herrmann
| Arcanes
| Thomas Diestler
| Clitia
| Inna Jeskova
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Klagenfurt
24.01.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Guido Mancusi
|
| DietmarPflegerl - Bernd-Dieter Müller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eva (Lehár) | Klagenfurt
14.03.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Michael Güttler
|
| Werner Schneyder - Bernd- Dieter Müller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Klagenfurt
11.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Michael Güttler
|
| Rennie Wright -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Koblenz
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Karsten Huschke
|
| Joachim Rathke - Philipp Kiefer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Goldberg-Variationen und weitere kleine Exzesse (Ballett) | Koblenz
22.09.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Anthony Taylor und Mila Tomsich -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Koblenz
14.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Bernhard Steiner
|
| Annette Wolf - Heinz Hansen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Koblenz
25.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Koblenz
25.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Shao-Chia Lü
|
| Annette Wolf -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Koblenz
18.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Karsten Huschke
|
| Annette Wolf -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Fille mal gardée (Hérold) | Koblenz
02.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Anthony Taylor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Waffenschmied (Lortzing) | Koblenz
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Karsten Huschke
|
| Werner Tritzschler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Koblenz
28.06.2002 21:00:00
| O P Ehrenbreitstein
| Anton Marik
|
| Annegret Ritzel - Johannes Leiacker
| Aida
| Aida
| Radames
| Radames
| Amonasro
| Amonasro
| Amneris
| Amneris
| König
| König
| Ramphis
| Ramphis
| Bote
| Bote
| Priesterin
| Priesterin
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Köln
08.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Graeme Jenkins
|
| Karin Beier - Achim Römer
| Herzog
| Wolfgang Bünten
| Rigoletto
| Ko Seng-Hyoun/ Bruno Caproni
| Gilda
| Natalie Karl / Viktoria Loukianetz / Iride Martinez
| Sparafucile
| Alessandro Guerzoni / Vesselin Stoykov
| Maddalena
| Andrea Andonian / Dalia Schaechter
| Monterone
| Samuel Youn
| Marullo
| Miljenko Turk
| Giovanna
| Andrea Andonian / Regina Richter
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Liebe zu den drei Orangen (Prokofjew) | Köln
09.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Graeme Jenkins
|
| Martin Dunkans - Tim Hatley
| Prinz
| Alexander Fedin
| Ninetta
| Claudia Rohrbach
| Truffaldino
| Colin Judson
| Fata Morgana
| Dalia Schaechter
| Leandro
| Samuel Youn
| Pantalone
| Scott Hendricks
| Il Mago Celio
| Andrew Collis
| Il Re Di Coppe
| Alessandro Guerzoni
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mörder, Hoffnung der Frauen (Hindemith) | Köln
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Gerd Albrecht
|
| Günter Krämer - Paul Steinberg
| Der Mann
| Thomas Mohr
| Die Frau
| Dalia Schaechter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sancta Susanna (Hindemith) | Köln
29.09.2001 19:30:01
| O P
| Gerd Albrecht
|
| Günter Krämer - Paul Steinberg
| Susanna
| Julie Kaufmann
| Klementia
| Dalia Schaechter
| Alte Nonne
| Katja Boost
| Magd
| Dirk Müller
| Knecht
| Andreas Grötzinger
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nusch-Nuschi (Hindemith) | Köln
29.09.2001 19:30:02
| O P
| Gerd Albrecht
|
| Günter Krämer - Paul Steinberg
| Mung Tha Bya
| Dieter Schweikart
|
|
|
|
| Zeremonienmeister
| Tómas Tómasson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Köln
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Johannes Stert
|
| Torsten Fischer - Herbert Schäfer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die heilige Linde (Wagner) | Köln
17.10.2001 19:00:00
| O UA Philharmonie
| Werner Andreas Albert
|
| konzertant -
| König Arbogast
| John Wegner
| Hildegard
| Dagmar Schellenberger
| Sigrun
| n
| Gundelind
| n
| Fritigern
| Thorsten Scharnke
| Ekhart
| n
| Philo
| Volker Horn
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semele (Händel) | Köln
27.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ch P
| Nicholas Kok
|
| Robert Carsen - Patrick Kinmonth
| Semele
| Rosemary Joshua
| Jupiter
| Daniel Kirch
| Cadmus / Somnus
| Karl Huml / Andrew Collis
| Athamas
| Ryland Angel
| Apollo
| Daniel Kirch
|
|
| Juno
| Kathleen Kuhlmann
| Ino
| Katja Boost
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Köln
16.12.2001 17:00:00
| O P
| Jeffrey Tate
|
| Robert Carsen - Patrick Kinmonth
| Siegmund
| Christopher Ventris
| Sieglinde
| Nina Stemme
| Hunding
| Kristinn Sigmundsson
| Wotan
| Alan Titus
| Brünnhilde
| Renate Behle
| Fricka
| Doris Soffel
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Köln
20.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Johannes Stert
|
| Andreas Homoki - Hartmut Meyer
| Sarastro
| Alessandro Guerzoni
| Tamino
| Wolfgang Bünten
| Pamina
| Banu Böke
| Königin der Nacht
| Cornelia Götz
| Papageno
| Miljenko Turk
| Papagena
| Insun Min
| Sprecher
| Samuel Youn
| Monostatos
| Martin Finke
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Köln
02.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Graeme Jenkins
|
| Torsten Fischer - Andreas Reinhardt
| Philipp II.
| Peter Rose
| Don Carlos
| Marcus Haddock
| Posa
| Scott Hendricks / Bruno Caproni
| Elisabeth
| Iano Tamar
| Eboli
| Irina Mishura
| Großinquisitor
| Tómas Tómasson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Köln
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Johannes Stert
|
| Günter Krämer - Gottfried Pilz
| Hoffmann
| Alexander Fedin
| Rat Lindorf
| Harry Peeters
| Olympia
| Insun Min
| Giulietta
| Alexia Voulgaridou / Christiane Boesiger
| Antonia
| Lina Tetruashvili
| Coppelius
| Harry Peeters
| Dapertutto
| Harry Peeters
| Doktor Mirakel
| Harry Peeters
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Köln
06.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Johannes Stert
|
| Uwe Hergenröder - Ulrich Schulz
| Don Pasquale
| Maurizio Muraro
| Norina
| Iride Martinez / Natalie Karl
| Ernesto
| Daniel Kirch
| Malatesta
| Scott Hendricks
| Notar
| Francisco Vergara / Werner Sindemann
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Juive (Halévy) | Köln
12.04.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Vjekoslav Sutej
|
| konzertant -
| Eléazar
| Neil Shicoff
| Rachel
| Krassimira Stoyanova
| Léopold
| Zoran Todorovich
| Prinzessin Eudoxie
| Regina Schörg
| Kardinal de Brogni
| Alastair Miles
| Ruggiero
| Andrew Collis
| Albert
| Miljenko Turk
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Köln
12.05.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Graeme Jenkins
|
| Günter Krämer - Gabriele Henkel
| Parsifal
| Torsten Kerl / Christopher Ventris
| Amfortas
| Harry Peeters
| Titurel
| Franz Mazura
| Gurnemanz
| Kristinn Sigmundsson
| Klingsor
| Harry Peeters
| Kundry
| Dalia Schaechter / Ingrid Andree
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Players (Juraj Beneš) | Köln
26.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Johannes Stert
|
| Christian Schuller - Jens Kilian
|
| Insun Min
|
| Banu Böke
|
| Joslyn Rechter
|
| Christian Baumgärtel
|
| Hauke Möller
|
| Miljenko Turk
|
| Karl Huml
|
| Samuel Youn
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Köln
02.06.2002 16:00:00
| O R
| Rico Saccani
|
| Hergenröder - Diappi
| Tosca
| Lucacs
| Cavaradossi
| Lyon
| Scarpia
| Barth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Köln
29.06.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Graeme Jenkins
|
| David Alden - Gideon Davey
| Don Giovanni
| Dietrich Henschel
| Donna Anna
| Noëmi Nadelmann
| Donna Elvira
| Martina Serafin
| Don Ottavio
| Gunnar Gudbjörnsson
| Leporello
| Peter Rose
| Zerline
| Natalie Karl
| Masetto
| Andrew Collis
| Komtur
| Alessandro Guerzoni
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Kopenhagen
17.08.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Christian Badea
|
| Staffan Valdemar Holm -
| Otello
| Stig Fogh Andersen
| Desdemona
| Gitta-Maria Sjöberg
| Jago
| Per Høyer
| Rodrigo
| Thomas Koppel
| Lodovico
| Anders Jakobsson
| Emilia
| Ulrika Strömstedt
| Cassio
| Ernst Dalsgard
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maskarade (Nielsen) | Kopenhagen
18.08.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Michael Schonwandt
|
| Torben Anton Svendsen -
| Leander
| Michael Kristensen/Niels Jørgen Riis
| Leonora
| Elisabeth Halling/Elsebeth Lund
| Hendrik
| Johan Reuter
| Jeronimus
| Christian Christiansen
| Magdelone
| Kari Hamnøy/Susanne Resmark
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Kopenhagen
25.08.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| John Neumeier - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Grand Macabre (Ligeti) | Kopenhagen
23.09.2001 19:30:00
| O EA
| Michael Schonwandt
|
| Kasper Holten -
| Gepopo / Venus
| Gisela Stille / Anne Margrethe Dahl
| Amanda
| Djina Mai-Mai
| Amando
| Hanne Fischer
| Fürst Go-Go
| Marianne Rørholm
| Mescalina
| Susanne Resmark
| Weißer Minister
| Ole Hedegaard
| Schwarzer Minister
| Jørgen Ole Børch
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Kopenhagen
12.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Sian Edwards
|
| Andreas Homoki -
| Don Giovanni
| Palle Knudsen
| Donna Anna
| Anne Margrethe Dahl
| Donna Elvira
| Ylva Kihlberg
| Don Ottavio
| Michael Kristensen
| Leporello
| John Lundgren
| Zerline
| Gisela Stille
| Masetto
| Johan Reuter
| Komtur
| Anders Jakobsson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Kopenhagen
01.11.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Tamás Vetö
|
| Joël Lauwers -
| Carmen
| Randi Stene
| Don José
| Ulric Andersson
| Escamillo
| Guido Paevatalu
| Micaëla
| Ylva Kihlberg / Gitta-Maria Sjöberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Kopenhagen
11.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Michael Schonwandt
|
| Mikael Melbye -
| Salome
| Inga Nielsen
| Jochanaan
| James Johnsen
| Herodes
| Ole Hedegaard
| Herodias
| Lone Koppel
| Narraboth
| Michael Kristensen
| Page
| Elisabeth Halling
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Kopenhagen
20.11.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Dietfried Bernet
|
| Calixto Bieto -
| Riccardo
| Julian Gavin
| Renato
| Per Høyer
| Amelia
| Kirsi Tiihonen
| Ulrica
| Susanne Resmark / Kari Hamnøy
| Oscar
| Inger Dam-Jensen
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rejsen til Reims (Rossini) | Kopenhagen
08.12.2001 19:30:00
| O EA
| Giancarlo Andretta
|
| David Radok -
| Contessa de Folleville
| Anne Margrethe Dahl
| Corinna
| Gisela Stille
| Lord Sidney
| Palle Knudsen
| Madama Cortese
| Elsebeth Lund
| Don Profondo
| Johan Reuter
| Belfiore
| Niels Jørgen Riis/Gert Henning-Jensen
| Marchesa Melibea
| Hanne Fischer
| Conte di Libenskof
| Helge Rønning
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spader Dame (Tschaikowski) | Kopenhagen
22.02.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Michael Schonwandt
|
| Kasper Holten -
| Hermann
| Stig Fogh Andersen
| Lisa
| Tina Kiberg
| Gräfin
| Lone Koppel
| Tomski
| Johan Reuter
| Jeletzkij
| Christian Christiansen
| Ciapliski
| Niels Jørgen Riis
| Narumoff
| Anders Jakobsson
| Pauline
| Hanne Fischer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) | Kopenhagen
24.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Giordano Bellincampi
|
| Jan Maagaard - Johannes Leiacker
| Manon Lescaut
| Gitta-Maria Sjöberg / Anne Margrethe Dahl
| Lescaut
| Per Høyer / Guido Paevatalu
| des Grieux
| Lars Cleveman
| Geronte
| Christian Christiansen / Stephen Milling
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julius Cäsar (Händel) | Kopenhagen
04.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Lars Ulrik Mortensen
|
| Francisco Negrin -
| Cäsar
| Andreas Scholl
| Curio
| Sten Byriel
| Cornelia
| Randi Stene
| Sextus
| Tuva Semmingsen
| Cleopatra
| Inger Dam-Jensen
| Ptolemäus
| Christopher Robson
| Achilla
| Palle Knudsen
| Nirenus
| James Huw Jeffries
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Kopenhagen
24.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Dietfried Bernet
|
| Nicolas Joël -
| Lohengrin
| Johnny van Hal
| Elsa
| Irene Theorin
| Telramund
| Kjeld Christoffersen
| Ortrud
| Susanne Resmark
| Heinrich
| Christian Christiansen
| Heerrufer
| John Lundgren
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Krefeld
16.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Kenneth Duryea
|
| Ulrike Gärtner - Christof Hußmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luisa Miller (Verdi) | Krefeld
21.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Alexander Schulin - Christoph Sehl
| Conte Walter
| Ulrich Schneider
| Rodolfo
| Kairschan Scholdybajew
| Federica
| Carola Guber / Vuokko Kekäläinen
| Wurm
| Mikhail Lanskoi / Michael Tews
| Miller
| Christoph Erpenbeck / Philip Rock
| Luisa
| Janet Bartolova / Elena Nebera
| Laura
| Judith Arens / Maria Hilmes
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Krefeld
02.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Thomas Krupa - Hans-Martin Scholder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Dreigroschenoper (Weill) | Krefeld
07.02.2002 20:00:00
| O WA
|
|
| Jens Pesel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peer Gynt (Ballettabend) | Krefeld
17.02.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Heidrun Schwaarz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viva Verdi! (Konzert) | Landshut
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| OS P
| Roger Boggasch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Landshut
04.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Uwe Drechsel - Annette Mahlendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Dollarprinzessin (Fall) | Landshut
22.02.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Petra Schulz - Peter Sommerer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Landshut
05.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Guido Klaus
|
| Benjamin Sahler - Thomas Dörfler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il ré pastore (Mozart) | Landshut
17.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Dietmar Zerwes - Karlheinz Beer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Lausanne
09.09.2001 17:00:00
| O P
| Jonathan Darlington
|
| Stephan Grögler - Véronique Seymat
| Angelina
| Patricia Bardon
| Don Magnifico
| Jean-Philippe Marlière
| Don Ramiro
| Yann Beuron
| Dandini
| Anthony Marber
| Clorinda
| Anne-Lise Sollied
| Tisbe
| Laura Brioli
| Alidoro
| Benjamin Bevan
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nez (Schostakowitsch) | Lausanne
11.11.2001 17:00:00
| O P
| Armin Jordan
|
| Patrice Caurier & Moshe Leiser - Christian Fenouillat
| Platon
| Andrew Schröder
| Ivan Jakovlevic
| Vladimir Matorin
|
|
|
|
| Il Naso
| Beau Palmer
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Lausanne
31.12.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Jonathan Darlington
|
| Alain Garichot - Géraldine Allier
| Falstaff
| Victor Torres
| Ford
| Vincent Le Texier
| Fenton
| Soner Bülent Bezdüz
| Dr. Cajus
| Ian Thompson
| Alice Ford
| Serena Farnocchia
| Nanetta
| Christine Rigaud
| Mrs. Quickly
| Valérie Marestin
| Meg Page
| Elodie Méchain
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria (Monteverdi) | Lausanne
24.02.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| William Christie
| Solistes et Chœur des Arts Florissants
| Adrian Noble - Anthony Ward
| L'humana fragilitá/Ulisse
| Kresimir Spicer
| Tempo/Giove
| Eric Raffard
| Fortuna/Nettuno
| Martin Robson
| Penelope
| Marijana Mijanovic
| Telemaco
| Cyril Auvity
| Antinoo
| Bertrand Bontoux
| Pisandro
| Christophe Laporte
| Anfinomo
| Andreas Gisler
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Guerra d'Amore (Monteverdi) | Lausanne
14.03.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| René Jacobs
| La Schola Cantorum Basiliensis
| Joachim Schlömer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Béatrice et Bénédict (Berlioz) | Lausanne
02.06.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Emmanuel Joël
|
| Jean-Marie Villégier -
| Béatrice
| Isabelle Cals
| Bénédict
| n
| Héro
| Monique Zanetti
| Ursule
| Elodie Méchain
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Pompadour (Fall) | Leipzig
18.08.2001 19:30:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Günter Lohse - Bernd Leistner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mein Freund Bunbury (Natschinski) | Leipzig
25.08.2001 19:30:01
| M R Dreilinden
|
|
| Karl Zugowski - Marlis Knoblauch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) | Leipzig
01.09.2001 19:00:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Franziska Severin - Thomas Gabriel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Leipzig
07.09.2001 19:30:01
| M R Dreilinden
|
|
| Klaus Winter - Jochen Schube
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gloria In Excelsis Deo (Ballett) | Leipzig
12.09.2001 19:30:00
| B R Opernhaus
|
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evita (Webber) | Leipzig
13.09.2001 19:30:01
| M R Dreilinden
| Robert Hanell
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Verdi-Gala) | Leipzig
15.09.2001 20:00:00
| OS P Opernhaus
| Fabio Luisi
|
|
|
| Sondra Radvanovsky
|
| Cornelia Helfricht
|
| Marco Berti
|
| Martin Ackermann
|
| Ain Anger
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiener Blut (Strauß) | Leipzig
22.09.2001 19:00:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Horst-Dieter Brand - Eva Giesel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Leipzig
23.09.2001 15:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Andreas Homoki - Frank Philipp Schlössmann
| Violetta Valery
| Fiorella Burato / Elena Mosic
| Alfredo
| Jean-Lic Viala
| Germont
| Martin Ackermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amerika (Amerik. Komp.) | Leipzig
30.09.2001 18:00:00
| B R Opernhaus
|
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Leipzig
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Opernhaus
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
| Maria-Elena Amos -
| Hoffmann
| Luca Lombardo
| Rat Lindorf
| Martin Ackermann
| Olympia
| Eun Yee You
| Giulietta
| Marie-Stéphane Bernard
| Antonia
| Marika Schönberg
| Coppelius
| Martin Ackermann
| Dapertutto
| Martin Ackermann
| Doktor Mirakel
| Martin Ackermann
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Camacho (Mendelssohn-Bartholdy) | Leipzig
02.11.2001 19:30:00
| O EA Opernhaus
| Christian von Gehren
|
| konzertant -
| Carrasco, ein Pächter
| Jürgen Kurth
| Quiteria, seine Tochter
| Marika Schönberg
| Basilio, ihr Liebhaber
| Ferdinand von Bothmer
| Camacho, ein reicher Grundbesitzer
| Martin Petzold
| Lucinda, seine Verlobte
| Kathrin Göring
| Don Quixote
| James Moellenhoff
| Sancho Pansa
| Erwin Noack
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Leipzig
04.11.2001 18:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Asher Fisch
|
| Eike Gramss - Werner Hutterli
| Tannhäuser
| Hendrik Vonk
| Elisabeth
| Majken Bjerno
| Venus
| Cornelia Helfricht
| Landgraf
| James Moellenhoff
| Wolfram
| Martin Ackermann / Tommi Hakala
| W. v.d. Vogelweide
| Jörg Hering
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Leipzig
10.11.2001 19:00:01
| Ot P Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Katja Drewanz - Hermann Feuchter
| Eurydice
| Christine Bath
| Jupiter
| Folker Herterich
| Orphee
| Heinz Hartel
| öffentliche Meinung
| Angela Mehling
| Venus
| Anne-Kathrin Fischer
| Styx
| Karl Zugowski
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Leipzig
11.11.2001 18:00:00
| O WA Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Colin Walker
| Herzog
| Jean-Luc Viala
| Rigoletto
| Andrzej Dobber / David Pittman-Jennings
| Gilda
| Eun Yee You
| Sparafucile
| Petri Lindroos / James Moellenhoff
| Maddalena
| Kathrin Göring
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Leipzig
23.11.2001 19:30:01
| M R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Wolfram Kremer - Serge Marzolff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Symphonie Nr. 8 (Bruckner) | Leipzig
24.11.2001 19:00:00
| B P Opernhaus
| Olaf Henzold
|
| Uwe Scholz - Rosalie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Leipzig
30.11.2001 19:30:00
| O WA Opernhaus
| Asher Fisch
|
| Nikolaus Lehnhoff - Hans-Martin Scholder
| Salome
| Janice Baird
| Jochanaan
| David Pittman-Jennings
| Herodes
| Seppo Ruohonen
| Herodias
| Nadine Denize
| Narraboth
| Hendrik Vonk
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zigeunerbaron (Strauß) | Leipzig
30.11.2001 19:30:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Günter Lohse - Peter Manhardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Leipzig
05.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Annette Murschetz
| Vater
| Jürgen Kurth
| Mutter
| Nadine Denize / Sophia Larson
| Hänsel
| Anne-Marie Seager
| Gretel
| Eun Yee You
| Hexe
| Victor Sawaley
| Sandmännchen
| Ainhoa Garmendia
| Taumännchen
| Hendrikje Wangemann
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Leipzig
15.12.2001 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Michael Heinicke - Peter Pabst
| Carmen
| Cornelia Helfricht
| Don José
| Jean-Pierre Furlan
| Escamillo
| Martin Ackermann
| Micaëla
| Birgit Binnewies
| Zuniga
| Ain Anger / Petri Lindroos
| Morales
| Tommi Hakala
| Remendado
| Martin Petzold
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Leipzig
20.12.2001 19:30:00
| B WA Opernhaus
| Frank Hube
|
| Uwe Scholz - Pet Halmen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Leipzig
05.01.2002 19:00:00
| O R Opernhaus
|
|
| Günter Lohse - Axel Pfefferkorn
| Sarastro
| Ain Anger / Petri Lindroos / James Moellenhoff
|
|
| Pamina
| Marika Schönberg
| Königin der Nacht
| Cornelia Götz / Roxana Incontrera
| Papageno
| Tommi Hakala
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Leipzig
10.01.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Johannes Leiacker
| Rudolf
| Jean-Luc Viala
| Mimi
| Majken Bjerno / Marika Schönberg
| Marcel
| Martin Ackermann
| Schaunard
| Tommi Hakala
| Collin
| Petri Lindroos / James Moellenhoff
| Musette
| Hendrikje Wangemann
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Leipzig
11.01.2002 19:30:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klassisch. Sinfonisch. (Ballett) | Leipzig
12.01.2002 19:00:00
| B WA Opernhaus
|
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linie 1 (Ludwig/Heymann) | Leipzig
23.01.2002 19:30:01
| M R Dreilinden
|
|
| Andreas Knaup - Bernhard Schröter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Leipzig
25.01.2002 18:00:00
| O WA Opernhaus
| George Alexander Albrecht
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Marcel Keller
| Feldmarschallin
| Taina Piira
| Octavian
| Cornelia Helfricht / Anne-Marie Seager
| Sophie
| Eun Yee You
| Baron Ochs
| Michael Eder
| Faninal
| Jürgen Kurth
| Sänger
| n
| Valzacchi
| Martin Petzold
| Annina
| Annelott Damm
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die 1000 Gruesse (Ballett) | Leipzig
05.02.2002 19:30:00
| B R Opernhaus
|
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Leipzig
15.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opernhaus
| Mario Venzago
|
| Wolfgang Engel - Horst Vogelsang
| Philipp II.
| Jaakko Ryhänen
| Don Carlos
| Rafael Rojas
| Posa
| Andrzej Dobber
| Elisabeth
| Majken Bjerno
| Eboli
| Cornelia Helfricht
| Großinquisitor
| James Moellenhoff
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| n
| Tebaldo
| Ainhoa Garmendia
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im Prater blüh'n wieder die Bäume (Stolz) | Leipzig
17.02.2002 15:00:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frau Luna (Lincke) | Leipzig
01.03.2002 19:30:01
| Ot R Dreilinden
| Roland Seiffarth
|
| Wolfgang Weit - Manfred Bitterlich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hommage à Balanchine (Ballett) | Leipzig
09.03.2002 19:00:00
| B P Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Leipzig
24.03.2002 17:00:00
| O WA Opernhaus
| Hartmut Haenchen
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Tristan
| Heikki Siukola
| Isolde
| Renate Behle
| Kurwenal
| Esa Ruuttunen
| Brangäne
| Cornelia Helfricht
| Marke
| James Moellenhoff
| Melot
| Jürgen Kurth
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die große Messe (Ballett) | Leipzig
29.03.2002 18:00:00
| B WA Opernhaus
|
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesus Christ Superstar (Webber) | Leipzig
06.04.2002 19:00:01
| M P Dreilinden
|
|
| Gerhard Platiel - Walter Perdacher
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Wildschütz (Lortzing) | Leipzig
27.04.2002 19:00:00
| O P Opernhaus
| Claude Schnitzler
|
| Cornelia Rippschläger - Reiner Sinell
| Graf Eberbach
| Tommi Hakala
| Gräfin
| Annelott Damm
| Baronin Freimann
| Birgit Binnewies
| Baculus
| Roland Schubert
| Baron Kronthal
| Jörg Hering
| Gretchen
| Ainhoa Garmendia
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Sommernachtstraum (Mendelssohn-Bartholdy) | Leipzig
10.05.2002 19:30:00
| B R Opernhaus
|
|
| Uwe Scholz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faust's Verdammnis (Berlioz) | Leipzig
01.06.2002 19:00:00
| O P Opernhaus
| Marco Guidarini
|
| Daniel Mesguich - Csaba Antal
| Margarethe
| Cornelia Helfricht
| Faust
| Luca Lombardo
| Mephisto
| Petri Lindroos
| Brander
| Ain Anger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Linz
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| M P
| Dennis Russell Davies
|
| Matthias Davids - Knut Hetzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il viaggio a Reims ossìa L'albergo del giglio d'oro (Rossini) | Linz
13.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Jochem Hochstenbach
|
| Robert Tannenbaum - Peter Werner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Linz
26.10.2001 18:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Beverly Blankenship - Elisabeth Neururer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Linz
02.12.2001 18:00:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Bozic
|
| Stefan Herheim - Kathrin Susan Brose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Linz
20.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Ingo Ingensand
|
| Kurt Palm - Ursula Hübner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Nibelungen (Straus) | Linz
03.02.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P Kammerspiele
| Tibor Pazmany
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kát'a Kabanová (Janácek) | Linz
17.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Ingo Ingensand
|
| Dominik Neuner -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Linz
17.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jochem Hochstenbach
|
| Didier von Orlowsky -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beethoven isn't listening (Ballett) | Linz
11.04.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Robert Poole -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Weil's Kindlein schlafen will (Coburger) | Linz
04.05.2002 19:30:00
| O UA
| Ingo Ingensand
|
| Andrea Schwalbach - Anne Neuser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Linz
09.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Tibor Pazmany
|
| Leonard Prinsloo - Anne Marie Legenstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Lissabon
04.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Toni Servillo - Toni Servillo, Daniele Spisa
| Boris Godunow
| Vladimir Vaneev
| Grigorij
| Tom Martinsen
| Marina
| n
| Schuisky
| Josef Kundlak
| Pimen
| Aleksandre Morosov
| Rangoni
| n
| Waarlam
| n
| Feodor
| Tuva Semmingsen
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manfred (Schumann) | Lissabon
06.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Marko Letonja
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Lissabon
19.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Michael Zilm
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Falstaff
| Carlo Guelfi
| Ford
| Carlo Guelfi
| Fenton
| Francisco Vas
| Dr. Cajus
| n
| Alice Ford
| Julia Isaev
| Nanetta
| Daniela Schillaci
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Lissabon
19.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Daniele Callegari
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
| Manrico
| Salvatore Licitra
| Leonora
| Sondra Radvanovsky
| Azucena
| Tea Demurishvili
| Graf Luna
| Valeri Alexeiev
| Ferrando
| Andrea Concetti
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Four Saints in Three Acts (Thomson) | Lissabon
22.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Jonathan Webb
|
| Robert Wilson -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady be good (Gershwin) | Lissabon
08.03.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Ken Cazan - Lauro Crisman
| Susie Trevor
| Kim Criswell
| Dick Trevor
| George Dvorsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Lissabon
20.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Zoltán Peskó
|
| Stéphane Braunschweig -
| Sarastro
| n
| Tamino
| Ferdinando Portari
| Pamina
| Hélène Le Corre
| Königin der Nacht
| Irina Ionesco
| Papageno
| Stéphane Degout
| Papagena
| Christine Rigaud
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abu Hassan (Weber) | Lissabon
19.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Giancarlo Andretta
|
|
|
|
| Fatime
| Cornelia Zach
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adina (Rossini) | Lissabon
19.04.2002 19:30:01
| O P
| Giancarlo Andretta
|
|
| Adina
| Anna Maria Dell’Oste
| Califfo
| Bruno De Simone
| Selimo
| Rogelio Marin
|
|
| Mustafa
| Roberto de Candia
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandr Nevskij (Prokofjew) | Lissabon
14.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Djansug Kakhidze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Vida breve (Falla) | Lissabon
17.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Josep Pons
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Salud
| Sonia Theodoridou
| Paco
| César Hernández
| Abuela
| Mabel Perelstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | London
07.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA Nat. Opera
| Noel Davies
|
| Jonathan Miller -
| Violetta Valery
| Sandra Ford
| Alfredo
| John Hudson
| Germont
| Ashley Holland
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus and Eurydice (Gluck) | London
11.09.2001 20:00:00
| O WA Nat. Opera
| Harry Christophers
|
| Elaine Tyler-Hall -
| Orpheus
| Alice Coote
| Eurydike
| Helen Williams
| Eros (Amor)
| Jeni Bern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | London
19.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Sir Edward Downes
|
| David McVicar -
| Herzog
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Rigoletto
| Paolo Gavanelli
| Gilda
| Christine Schäfer
| Sparafucile
| Eric Halfvarson
| Maddalena
| Graciela Araya
| Monterone
| Giovanni Battista Parodi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | London
22.09.2001 19:00:00
| O WA Nat. Opera
| Michael Lloyd
|
| Steven Pimlott - Tobias Hoheisel
| Rudolf
| Rhys Meirion
| Mimi
| Linda Richardson
| Marcel
| David Kempster
| Schaunard
| Leslie John Flanagan
| Collin
| Iain Paterson
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | London
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Bernard Haitink
|
| Olivier Tambosi -
| Jenufa
| Karita Mattila
| Küsterin
| n
| Laca
| Jorma Silvasti
| Stewa
| Jerry Hadley
| Buryja
| Eva Randova
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) | London
09.10.2001 18:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Christoph von Dohnányi
|
| John Cox - David Hockney
| Kaiserin
| Deborah Voigt
| Kaiser
| Johan Botha / Glenn Winslade
| Barak's Weib
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Barak
| Alan Titus
| Geisterbote
| n
| Amme
| Jane Henschel
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'anima del filosofo, ossia Orfeo ed Euridice (Haydn) | London
15.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Christopher Hogwood
|
| Jürgen Flimm -
| Kreontes
| Gerald Finley
| Euridike
| Cecilia Bartoli
| Orpheus
| Roberto Saccà
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
War and Peace (Prokofjew) | London
27.10.2001 17:30:00
| O P Nat. Opera
| Paul Daniel
|
| Tim Albery - Hildegard Bechtler
| Andrej Bolkonskij
| Simon Keenlyside
| Natascia Rostova
| Susan Chilcott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) | London
07.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Sir Charles Mackerras
|
| Francesca Zambello -
| Kruschina
| n
| Ludmilla
| n
| Marie
| Susan Gritton
| Hans
| Paul Charles Clarke
| Kezal
| Paata Burchuladze
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Marriage of Figaro (Mozart) | London
08.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P Nat. Opera
| Jane Glover
|
| Steven Stead -
| Graf Almaviva
| Leigh Melrose
| Gräfin
| Orla Boylan
| Figaro
| Christopher Maltman
| Susanna
| Mary Nelson
| Cherubino
| Victoria Simmonds
| Basilio
| Mark Le Brocq
| Marzelline
| Claire Weston
| Don Bartolo
| Mark Richardson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | London
15.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Sir Colin Davis
|
| Jonathan Miller -
| Fiordiligi
| Soile Isokoski
| Dorabella
| Helene Schneiderman
| Ferrando
| Kenneth Tarver
| Guglielmo
| Dalibor Jenis
| Despina
| Nuccia Focile
| Don Alfonso
| Thomas Allen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | London
29.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Nat. Opera
| Vladimir Jurowski
|
| Annabel Arden - Yannis Thavoris
| Tom Rakewell
| Barry Banks
| Anne
| Lisa Milne
| Nick Shadow
| Gidon Saks
| Mutter Goose
| Rebecca De Pont Davies
| Türkenbab
| Sally Burgess
| Trulove
| Gerard O’Connor
| Sellem
| John Graham-Hall
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | London
08.12.2001 16:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Sir Simon Rattle
|
| Klaus Michael Grüber -
| Parsifal
| Stig Andersen
| Amfortas
| Thomas Hampson
| Titurel
| n
| Gurnemanz
| John Tomlinson
| Klingsor
| Willard W. White
| Kundry
| Violeta Urmana
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Mikado (Sullivan) | London
10.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot WA Nat. Opera
| Mark Shanahan
|
| Jonathan Miller -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Nutcracker (Tschaikowski) | London
13.12.2001 19:30:00
| B R Covent Garden
|
|
| Peter Wright -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The turn of the screw (Britten) | London
07.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Daniel Harding
|
| Henry James -
| Quint
| Ian Bostridge
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | London
11.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
|
| Tosca
| Carol Vaness
| Cavaradossi
| Luciano Pavarotti
| Scarpia
| Sergei Leiferkus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | London
22.01.2002 19:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Sir Colin Davis
|
| Francesca Zambello -
| Don Giovanni
| Bryn Terfel / Simon Keenlyside
|
|
| Donna Elvira
| Melanie Diener
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Valkyrie (Wagner) | London
24.01.2002 17:30:00
| O P Nat. Opera
| Paul Daniel
|
| konzertant -
| Siegmund
| Pär Lindskog
| Sieglinde
| Orla Boylan
| Hunding
| Gerard O’Connor
| Wotan
| Robert Hayward
| Brünnhilde
| Kathleen Broderick
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Memories (Ballett) | London
26.01.2002 19:00:00
| B R Covent Garden
|
|
| Antony Tudor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attila (Verdi) | London
04.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Mark Elder
|
| Elijah Moshinsky - Michael Yeargan
| Attila
| Orlin Anastassov / Paata Burchuladze
| Ezio
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Odabella
| Maria Guleghina
| Foresto
| Franco Farina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Masked Ball (Verdi) | London
21.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Nat. Opera
| Andrew Litton
|
| Calixto Bieito - Alfons Flores
| Riccardo
| Julian Gavin
| Renato
| David Kempster
| Amelia
| Claire Rutter
| Ulrica
| Rebecca De Pont Davies
| Oscar
| Mary Plazas
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duke Bluebeard's Castle (Bartók) | London
27.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
|
|
| Willy Decker -
| Herzog Blaubart
| Willard W. White
| Judith
| Katarina Dalayman
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erwartung (Schönberg) | London
27.02.2002 20:00:01
| O P Covent Garden
|
|
| Willy Decker -
| Eine Frau
| Marie Pappenheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enduring Images (Ballett) | London
04.03.2002 19:30:00
| B R Covent Garden
|
|
| William Forsythe -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariodante (Händel) | London
06.03.2002 19:00:00
| O WA Nat. Opera
| Harry Christophers
|
| David Alden -
| Ariodante
| Sarah Connolly
| Ginevra
| Catrin Wyn-Davies
| Polinesso
| Sally Burgess
| Dalinda
| Mary Nelson
| Lurcanio
| Paul Nilon
| König von Schottland
| Eric Owens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St John Passion (Bach) | London
15.03.2002 20:00:00
| Ch WA Nat. Opera
| Stephen Layton
|
| Deborah Warner - Stefanos Lazaridis
| Evangelist
| Mark Padmore
| Christus
| Paul Whelan
| Pilatus
| David Kempster
| Sopran
| Susan Gritton
| Mezzosopran/Altus
| Catherine Wyn-Rogers
| Tenor
| Barry Banks
| Baß
| James Rutherford
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sonnambula (Bellini) | London
16.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
|
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Amina
| Elena Kelessidi
| Lisa
| n
| Teresa
| n
| Elvino
| Juan Diego Flórez
| Rodolfo
| Alistair Miles
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | London
21.03.2002 19:30:00
| B R Covent Garden
|
|
| Peter Wright -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Vestalin (Spontini) | London
03.04.2002 20:00:00
| O P Nat. Opera
| David Parry
|
| Francesca Zambello - Alison Chitty
| Gran Vestale
| n
| Giulia
| Jane Eaglen
| Cinna
| Paul Nilon
| Il Sommo Sacerdote
| Anne-Marie Owens
| Licinio
| John Daszak
| Un Console
| Gerard O’Connor
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | London
05.04.2002 17:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Bernard Haitink
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Tristan
| Ben Heppner
| Isolde
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Kurwenal
| Alan Titus
| Brangäne
| Petra Lang
| Marke
| Robert Lloyd
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cross Cultures (Ballett) | London
09.04.2002 19:30:00
| B R Covent Garden
|
|
| William Forsythe -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Elixir of Love (Donizetti) | London
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Nat. Opera
| Michael Lloyd
|
| Jude Kelly -
| Adina
| Linda Richardson
| Nemorino
| Rhys Meirion
| Belcore
| Ashley Holland
| Dulcamara
| Andrew Shore
| Gianetta
| Sally Harrison
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | London
22.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Elijah Moshinsky - Dante Ferretti
| Manrico
| José Cura
| Leonora
| Veronica Villarroel
| Azucena
| Yvonne Naef
| Graf Luna
| Dmitri Hvorostovsky
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | London
26.04.2002 19:30:00
| B R Covent Garden
|
|
| Kenneth MacMillan -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu (Berg) | London
01.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P Nat. Opera
| Paul Daniel
|
| Richard Jones - Paul Steinberg
| Lulu
| Lisa Saffer
| Gräfin Geschwitz
| Susan Parry
| Th.-Garderobiere
| n
| Gymnasiast
| n
| Dr. Schön
| Robert Hayward
| Alwa / Maler
| John Graham-Hall
| Medizinalrat
| n
| Schigolch
| Gwynne Howell
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Rondine (Puccini) | London
07.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Nicolas Joël -
| Magda
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Ruggero
| Roberto Alagna
| Lisette
| Cinzia Forte
| Prunier
| Charles Workman
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daphne (Strauss) | London
11.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Christian Thielemann
|
| konzertant -
| Daphne
| Alexandra von der Weth
| Leukippos
| Roberto Saccà
| Apollo
| Johan Botha
| Gaea
| Jane Henschel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | London
11.05.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Nat. Opera
| Michael Lloyd
|
| Graham Vick - Stefanos Lazaridis
| Cho-Cho-San
| Sandra Ford
| Pinkerton
| John Hudson
| Suzuki
| Christine Rice
| Sharpless
| Christopher Booth-Jones
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trilogy (Ballett) | London
18.05.2002 19:00:00
| B R Covent Garden
|
|
| Stephen Baynes -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | London
27.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
|
|
| John Copley - Julia Trevelyan Oman
| Rudolf
| Ramón Vargas
| Mimi
| Cristina Gallardo-Domas
| Marcel
| Peter Coleman-Wright
| Schaunard
| Quentin Hayes
| Collin
| John Relyea
| Musette
| Ainhoa Arteta
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | London
29.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P Nat. Opera
| Mark Wigglesworth
|
| Matthew Warchus - Mark Thompson
| Fiordiligi
| Susan Gritton
| Dorabella
| Mary Plazas
| Ferrando
| Toby Spence
| Guglielmo
| Christopher Maltman
| Despina
| Janis Kelly
| Don Alfonso
| Andrew Shore
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) | London
12.06.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Nat. Opera
| Paul Daniel
|
| David Pountney -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | London
13.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Simone Young
|
| Phyllida Lloyd - Anthony Ward
| Macbeth
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Lady Macbeth
| Maria Guleghina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Queen of Spades (Tschaikowski) | London
15.06.2002 18:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Valery Gergiev
|
| Francesca Zambello -
| Hermann
| Plácido Domingo
| Lisa
| Susan Chilcott
| Gräfin
| Josephine Barstow
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Silver Tassie (Turnage) | London
26.06.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Nat. Opera
| Paul Daniel
|
| Bill Bryden -
| Harry Heegan
| Garry Magee
| Susie
| Susan Parry
| Mrs Heegan
| Anne-Marie Owens
| Teddy
| David Kempster
| Barney
| Leslie John Flanagan
| Dr. Maxwell
| Mark Le Brocq
| Sylvester
| John Graham-Hall
| Mrs. Foran
| John Graham-Hall
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | London
28.06.2002 19:30:00
| O R Covent Garden
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Elijah Moshinsky - Timothy O’Brien
| Otello
| n
| Desdemona
| Amanda Roocroft
| Jago
| n
| Rodrigo
| n
| Lodovico
| Gwynne Howell
| Emilia
| n
| Cassio
| Wilhelm Hartmann
| Montano
| n
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roberto Devereux (Donizetti) | London
08.07.2002 19:30:00
| O P Covent Garden
| Maurizio Benini
|
| konzertant -
| Elisabetta
| Nelly Miricioiu
| Sara
| Sonia Ganassi
| Roberto Devereux
| SabbatinGiuseppe
| Nottingham
| Roberto Frontali
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bevor wir alle ertrunken sind (Aho) | Lübeck
08.02.2002 19:30:00
| O DEA
| Roman Brogli
|
| Johannes Koegel-Dorfs - Barbara Rückert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Nase (Schostakowitsch) | Lübeck
12.04.2002 19:30:00
| O EA
| Rüdiger Bohn
|
| Jakob Peters-Messer - Markus Meyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Ludwigsburg
16.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Forum
| Wolfgang Gönnenwein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernani (Verdi) | Lüttich
05.10.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Alain Guingal
|
| Jean-Claude Auvray - Rudy Sabounghi
| Ernani
| Zwetan Michailov
| Don Carlo
| Eduard Tumagian
| Don Ruy de Silva
| Giacomo Prestia
| Elvira
| Barbara Haveman
| Giovanna
| Christine Solhosse
| Don Riccardo
| Guy Gabelle
| Jago
| Léonard Graus
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Lüttich
09.11.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Friedrich Pleyer
|
| Jakob Peters-Messer - Roland Aeschlimann
| Bassa Selim
| Léonard Graus
| Konstanze
| Cécile Perrin
| Blondchen
| Laure Delcampe
| Belmonte
| Donald George
| Pedrillo
| Johannes Preissinger
| Osmin
| Artur Korn
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brundibár (Krása) | Lüttich
12.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Patrick Baton
|
| Claire Servais - Valérie Urbain
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sonnambula (Bellini) | Lüttich
30.11.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Alberto Zedda
|
| konzertant -
| Amina
| Annick Massis
| Lisa
| n
| Teresa
| n
| Elvino
| Joseph Calleja
| Rodolfo
| Léonard Graus
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Lüttich
18.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P
|
|
| Mireille Larroche - Claude Lemaire
| Rudolf
| Wolfgang Bünten
| Mimi
| Tatiana Lisnic
| Marcel
| Werner Van Mechelen
| Schaunard
| Patrick Delcour
| Collin
| Felipe Bou
| Musette
| Anne-Catherine Gillet
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikowaja Dama (Tschaikowski) | Lüttich
15.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Friedrich Pleyer
|
| Petrika Ionesco -
| Hermann
| Vladimir Galouzine
| Lisa
| Maria Gavrilova
| Gräfin
| Mady Urbain
| Tomski
| Nikita Storojev
| Jeletzkij
| Léonard Graus
| Ciapliski
| Guy Gabelle
| Narumoff
| Patrick Delcour
| Pauline
| Svetlana Lifar
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Lüttich
15.03.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Friedrich Pleyer
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel - Heidrun Schmelzer
| Elektra
| Martine Surais
| Chrysothemis
| Hélène Bernardy
| Klytämnestra
| Reinhild Runkel
| Orest
| Léonard Graus
| Aegisth
| Udo Holdorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Puritani (Bellini) | Lüttich
12.04.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Giuliano Carella
|
| Charles Roubaud - Isabelle Partiot
| Elvira
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Enrichetta Di Francia
| Christine Labadens
| Lord Arturo Talbo
| Marc Laho
| Sir Bruno Roberton
| Guy Gabelle
| Sir Riccardo
| Vittorio Vitelli
| Sir Giorgio
| Wojtek Smilek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hérodiade (Massenet) | Lüttich
10.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Jacques Lacombe
|
| Jean-Louis Pichon - Alexandre Heyraud
| Jean
| Jean-Pierre Furlan
| Herode
| Philippe Rouillon
| Herodiade
| Kathryn Harries
| Salome
| Barbara Haveman
| Phanuel
| Eric Martin-Bonnet
| Vitellius
| Léonard Graus
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Lüttich
14.06.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Friedrich Pleyer
|
| Claire Servais - William Orlandi
| Andrea Chénier
| Ignacio Encinas
| Gérardo
| Marcel Vanaud
| Maddalena di Ciogny
| Lisa Houben
| La Contessa di Ciogny
| Mady Urbain
| Bersi
| Mariana Cioromila
| Madelon
| Christine Solhosse
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Luzern
13.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Christian Arming
|
| Sebastian Baumgarten - Hartmut Meyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quichotte chez la Duchesse (Boismortier) | Luzern
25.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Béatrice Jaccard, Peter Schelling - Regina Gappmayr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stallerhof (Kühr) | Luzern
10.11.2001 19:30:00
| O EA
| Wolfgang Müller-Salow
|
| Frank Hilbrich - Hugo Gretler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Belle Hélène (Offenbach) | Luzern
22.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Andreas Baesler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Betulia liberata (Mozart) | Luzern
11.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Reinhild Hoffmann - Hartmut Meyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Messiaen - Monteverdi (Ballett) | Luzern
31.01.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Joachim Schlömer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Szenen aus Goethes Faust (Schumann) | Luzern
12.05.2002 19:30:00
| Ch P
|
|
| Katzuko Watanabe -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Luzern
15.08.2002 19:30:00
| O WA Zirkuszelt
| Wolfgang Müller-Salow
|
| Michael Talke - Barbara Steiner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petite Mort / Carmen (Ballett) | Lyon
06.09.2001 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Jirí Kylián / Mats Ek -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le siège de Corinthe (Rossini) | Lyon
01.10.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Maurizio Benini
|
| Massimo Castri - Maurizio Balo
| Pamyre
| Darina Takova
| Cléomène
| Stephen-Mark Brown
| Mahomet II
| Michele Pertusi
| Néoclès
| Marc Laho
| Omar
| Paul Gay
| Hiéros
| Christophe Fel
| Ismène
| Hélène Obadia
| Adraste
| Gérard Bourgoin
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Lyon
03.10.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Gabriel Garrido
| Ensemble Elyma de Genève
| konzertant -
| La Musica/Speranza
| n
| Orfeo
| Furio Zanasi
| Euridice
| Eleonore Marguerre
| Messaggiera/Proserpina
| Gloria Banditelli
| Caronte
| Yvan Garcia
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusalka (Dvorák) | Lyon
07.11.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Ivan Fischer
|
| Jean-Claude Berutti - Rudy Sabounghi
| Rusalka
| Klaudia Dernerova
| Fremde Fürstin
| Hedwig Fassbender
| Wassermann
| Ludek Vele
| Prinz
| Francisco Araiza
| Hexe
| Mzia Nioradze
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casse-noisette (Tschaikowski) | Lyon
04.12.2001 20:00:00
| B P
| Laurent Gay
|
| Dominique Boivin -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucie de Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Lyon
07.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Evelino Pidò
|
| Patrice Caurier, Moshe Leiser - Christian Fenouillat
| Lucia
| Natalie Dessay
| Edgardo
| Roberto Alagna
| Enrico Ashton
| Ludovic Tézier
| Raimondo
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Arturo
| Marc Laho
| Normanno
| Yves Saelens
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Lyon
15.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Jacques Chalmeau
|
| Claudia Stavisky - Christian Fenouillat
| Graf Almaviva
| Giovanni Botta
| Figaro
| Philippe Georges
| Rosina
| Karine Deshayes / Svetlana Lifar
| Bartolo
| Marcin Habela
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Lyon
22.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Ivan Fischer
|
| Günter Krämer - Jürgen Bäckmann
| Ariadne
| Christine Brewer
| Bachus
| Jon Villars
| Zerbinetta
| Laura Aikin
| Musiklehrer
| Robert Bork
| Komponist
| Katharine Goeldner
| Harlekin
| Stéphane Degout
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) | Lyon
27.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P Théâtre de Villefranche-sur-Saône
| Mark Foster
|
| André Fornier - Gabriel du Rivau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les inédits de mars (Cage) (Ballett) | Lyon
19.03.2002 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| John Jasperse -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trois Soeurs (Eötvös) | Lyon
18.04.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Kwamé Ryan
|
| Ushio Amagatsu - Natsuyuki Nakanishi
| Andrej
| Albert Schagidullin
| Olga
| Alain Aubin
| Mascha
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Irina
| Oleg Riabets
| Natascha
| Gary Boyce
| Kulygin
| Nikita Storojev
| Tusenbach
| Olivier Lallouette
| Verschinin
| Riccardo Lombardi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Lyon
16.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Christian Badea
|
| Philippe Sireuil - Vincent Lemaire
| Rudolf
| Fernando de la Mora
| Mimi
| Rié Hamada
| Marcel
| Philippe Georges
| Schaunard
| Philippe Fourcade
| Collin
| Paul Gay
| Musette
| Virginie Pochon
| Alcindoro
| Marcin Habela
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Lyon
23.07.2002 21:30:00
| O P A l'Odéon de Fourvière
| Maurizio Benini
|
| François DeCarpentries/Karine Van Hercke - Emmanuel Clolus
| Don Pasquale
| Philippe Fourcade
| Norina
| Magali Léger
| Ernesto
| Carlos Cosias
| Malatesta
| Philippe Georges
| Notar
| Marcin Habela
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Maastricht
27.09.2001 20:00:00
| O P Maastricht
|
|
| Henk Schut -
|
|
| Orfeo
| Rufus Müller
| Euridice
| Wendy Kokkelkoren
|
|
| Caronte
| Keel Watson
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Death in Venice (Britten) | Maastricht
24.11.2001 20:15:00
| O P Maastricht
| James Lockhart
|
| Mike Ashman - Gideon Davey
| Gustav von Aschenbach
| Alan Oke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ciboulette (Hahn) | Maastricht
23.02.2002 20:15:00
| O P Maastricht
|
|
| Sandrine Anglade - Goury
|
|
|
|
| Ciboulette
| Aurelia Legay
|
|
|
|
| Baron Duparquet
| Jean Marie Fremeau
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Maastricht
27.04.2002 20:15:00
| O P Eindhoven
| Ivan Anguélov
|
| Olivier Tambosi -
|
|
| Rigoletto
| Roderick Earle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cinderella (Prokofjew) | Madrid
08.09.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Jean-Christophe Maillot -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strawinsky - Skrjabin - Adams (Ballett) | Madrid
13.09.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Jean-Christophe Maillot -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Madrid
01.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Garcia Navarro
|
| Graham Vick -
| Herzog
| Giuseppe Sabbatini / Massimo Giordano
| Rigoletto
| Carlos Álvarez
| Gilda
| Isabel Rey
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Madrid
21.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Friedrich Haider
|
| Graham Vick -
| Lucia
| Edita Gruberova / María José Moreno
| Edgardo
| José Bros / Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Enrico Ashton
| Alastair Miles
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Víctor Ullate (Ballett) | Madrid
21.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Víctor Ullate -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Madrid
09.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Josep Maria Flotats -
| Fiordiligi
| Véronique Gens / María Rodríguez
| Dorabella
| Carmen Oprisanu / Lola Casariego
| Ferrando
| Charles Workman / Ismael Jordi
| Guglielmo
| Pietro Spagnoli / Josep Miquel Ramón
| Despina
| Isabel Monar / Elena de la Merced
| Don Alfonso
| Alessandro Corbelli / Carlos López
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) | Madrid
12.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Armin Jordan
|
| Patrice Caurier -Moshe Leiser -
| Pelléas
| Simon Keenlyside
| Mélisande
| María Bayo
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Madrid
14.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Garcia Navarro
|
| Giorgio Strehler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) | Madrid
25.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Antoni Ros Marbà
|
| Jorge Lavelli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Madrid
27.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Garcia Navarro
|
| Mario Gas -
| Cho-Cho-San
| Daniela Dessì /Isabelle Kabatu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Madrid
28.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Peter Schneider
|
| Willy Decker -
| Wotan
| Alan Titus
|
|
| Loge
| Roland Wagenführer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Fricka
| Hanna Schwarz
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sylphide - Serenade (Ballett) | Madrid
02.06.2002 15:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Aage Thordal-Christensen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otto (Händel) | Magdeburg
17.08.2001 19:30:00
| O P Kloster Unserer Lieben Frau
|
|
| Alexander Herrmann - Axel Kähne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Magdeburg
08.09.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Christian Ehwald
|
| Holger Pototzki - Erich Fischer
| Violetta Valery
| Tamara Markovic / Denise Pelletier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gypsy (Styne) | Magdeburg
20.09.2001 19:30:00
| M WA
| Fabian Dobler
|
| Peter Baumgardt - James Wolk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Magdeburg
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ot WA
| Fabian Dobler
|
| R. Christian Kube - Christoph Wagenknecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Magdeburg
30.09.2001 17:00:00
| O WA
| Christian Ehwald
|
| Max K. Hoffmann - Erich Fischer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Chute de la maison Usher (Debussy) | Magdeburg
02.10.2001 20:00:00
| O R Podiumbühne
|
|
| Holger Pototzki - Tom Presting
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Magdeburg
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Christian Ehwald
|
| R. Christian Kube - Karl-Heint Ambrowski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hexen (Ashkenasi) | Magdeburg
20.10.2001 20:00:00
| M R Podiumbühne
|
|
| Holger Pototzki - Axel Kähne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Magdeburg
28.10.2001 17:00:00
| O WA
| Jan Michael Horstmann
|
| Holger Pototzki - Wolf Gross
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Magdeburg
03.11.2001 19:00:00
| Ot P
| Yuuko Amanuma
|
| Peter Baumgardt - Wolf Gross
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amelia geht zum Ball (Menotti) | Magdeburg
16.11.2001 20:00:00
| O P Podiumbühne
| Tamás Molnár
|
| Holger Pototzki - Helmut Biedermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Maskenball (Verdi) | Magdeburg
01.12.2001 19:00:00
| O WA
| Jan Michael Horstmann
|
| R. Christian Kube - Tom Prestig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Magdeburg
12.01.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Jan Michael Horstmann
|
| Horst Kupich - Christian Baumgärtel
| Ariadne
| Anita Bader
|
|
| Zerbinetta
| Ute Bachmaier
|
|
|
|
| Harlekin
| Roland Fenes
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Magdeburg
31.01.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Christian Ehwald
|
| Eile Gramss - Christoph Wagenknecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der kleine Horrorladen (Ashman/Menken) | Magdeburg
16.02.2002 19:00:00
| M P
|
|
| Helmut Palitsch - Wolf Gross
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otto (Händel) | Magdeburg
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P Kloster Unserer Lieben Frau
|
|
| Alexander Herrmann - Axel Kähne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Magdeburg
30.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Jan Michael Horstmann
|
| Urs Leicht - Rolf Häusner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der wunderbare Mandarin (Bartók) | Magdeburg
13.04.2002 19:00:01
| B P
| Christian Ehwald
|
| Irene Schneider - Eberhard Matthies
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Bartók) | Magdeburg
13.04.2002 19:00:02
| O P
| Christian Ehwald
|
| Irene Schneider - Eberhard Matthies
| Herzog Blaubart
| Urs Markus
| Judith
| Anita Bader / Undine Dreißig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Magdeburg
27.04.2002 18:00:00
| O WA
| Christian Ehwald
|
| R. Christian Kube - Erich Fischer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Magdeburg
25.05.2002 21:00:00
| O P Elbauenpark
| Christian Ehwald
|
| Max K. Hoffmann - Eberhard Matthies
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) | Mailand
06.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
| Cavaliere di Belfiore
| Fabio Capitanucci
| Baron Kelbar
| Alfonso Antoniozzi
| Giulietta
| Natalia Gavrilan
| Marchesa del Poggio
| Anja Kampe
| Edoardo di Sanval
| Massimo Giordano
| La Rocca
| Piero Terranova
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jerusalem (1847) (Verdi) | Mailand
12.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P (Wien)
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
| Giselda
| Eliane Coelho
| Oronte
| Giuseppe Sabbatini
| Pagano
| Franz Hawlata
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La forza del destino (Verdi) | Mailand
30.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P (St. Petersburg)
| Valery Gergiev
|
| Elijah Moshinsky -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Mailand
19.10.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Graham Vick -
| Macbeth
| Leo Nucci
| Lady Macbeth
| Maria Guleghina
| Banquo
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
| Macduff
| Cesare Catani
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Mailand
07.12.2001 18:00:00
| O P
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Graham Vick - Ezio Frigerio
| Otello
| Placido Domingo / Dennis O'Neill
| Desdemona
| Barbara Frittoli / Chiara Taigi
| Jago
| Leo Nucci
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Cassio
| Cesare Catani
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La bella addormentata (Tschaikowski) | Mailand
15.12.2001 20:00:00
| B P
| Kevin Rhodes
|
| Rudolf Nureyev - Franca Squarciapino
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Mailand
19.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Liliana Cavani - Dante Ferretti
| Violetta Valery
| Cristina Gallardo-Domas / Inva Mula
| Alfredo
| Marcelo Alvarez / Cesare Catani
| Germont
| Roberto Frontali
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Excelsior (Ballett) | Mailand
24.01.2002 20:00:00
| B P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Ugo Dell'Ara da Luigi Manzotti - Giulio Coltellacci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) | Mailand
17.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Gary Bertini
|
| Luca Ronconi - Margherita Palli
| Dalila
| Olga Borodina
| Samson
| Placido Domingo
| Der Oberpriester
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Mailand
02.03.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Giancarlo Cobelli - Paolo Tommasi
| Salome
| Sylvie Valayre / Anna Katharina Behnke
| Jochanaan
| Alan Titus
| Herodes
| Wolfgang Schmidt
| Herodias
| Hanna Schwarz
| Narraboth
| Christopher Ventris
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Notre-Dame de Paris (Ballett) | Mailand
23.03.2002 20:00:00
| B P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Roland Petit - René Allio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Godunow (Mussorgski) | Mailand
12.04.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Valery Gergiev
|
| Alexander Galibin - George Tsypin
| Boris Godunow
| Ferruccio Furlanetto / Paata Burchuladze
| Grigorij
| Yuri Alexeev
|
|
| Schuisky
| Konstanin Plujnikov
| Pimen
| Vladimir Vaneev
|
|
| Waarlam
| Gennadi Bezzubenkov
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo e Giulietta (Prokofjew) | Mailand
23.04.2002 20:00:00
| B P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
|
|
| Kenneth MacMillan -
| Escalus, Herzog von Verona
| Escalus, Herzog von Verona
| Capulet
| Capulet
| Gräfin Capulet
| Gräfin Capulet
| Julia
| Julia
| Romeo
| Romeo
| Mercutio
| Mercutio
| Tybalt
| Tybalt
| Bruder Lorenzo
| Bruder Lorenzo
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Mailand
14.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Giorgio Strehler - Ezio Frigerio
| Graf Almaviva
| Ildebrando D'Arcangelo
| Gräfin
| Barbara Frittoli / Elisabete Matos
| Figaro
| n
| Susanna
| Tatiana Lisnic
| Cherubino
| Angelika Kirchschlager / Monica Bacelli
|
|
| Marzelline
| Francesca Pedaci
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Mailand
05.06.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Carlo Rizzi
|
| Keita Asari - Ichiro Takada
| Cho-Cho-San
| Daniela Dessì / Maria Pia Ionata
| Pinkerton
| Roberto Aronica
| Suzuki
| Elena Cassian / Annamaria Popescu
| Sharpless
| Alberto Gazale
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Mailand
20.06.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle -
| Graf Almaviva
| Juan Diego Florez / Antonino Siragusa
| Figaro
| Leo Nucci / Roberto De Candia / Franco Vassallo
| Rosina
| Vesselina Kasarova / Laura Polverelli
| Bartolo
| Alfonso Antoniozzi / Bruno De Simone / Enzo Dara
| Basilio
| Giorgio Surjan / Simone Alaimo / Giovanni Battista Parodi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iolanta (Tschaikowski) | Mailand
29.06.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro degli Arcimboldi
| Yuri Temirkanov
|
|
| Jolanthe
| Tatiana Pavlovskaya
|
|
|
|
| König René
| Vladimir Vaneev
| Ibn-Chakia
| Igor Murzaev
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saul (Händel) | Mainz
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Großes Haus
| Catherine Rückwardt
|
| Georges Delnon - Roland Aeschlimann
| Saul
| James Moellenhoff
| Jonathan
| John Pierce
| David
| Jörg Waschinski
| Merab
| Simone Kermes
| Michal
| Janice Creswell
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sweeney Todd (Sondheim) | Mainz
10.10.2001 19:30:00
| M P Großes Haus
| Michael Millard
|
| Stefan Huber -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Mainz
02.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Großes Haus
| Catherine Rückwardt
|
| Anouk Nicklisch - Ulrich Schulz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Mainz
14.11.2001 20:00:00
| O WA kl. Haus
| Gernot Sahler
|
| Klaus Weise - Martin Kukulies
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
"G" (Bryars) | Mainz
23.02.2002 19:30:00
| O UA Großes Haus
| Gernot Sahler
|
| Gottfried Pilz - rosalie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Mainz
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Großes Haus
| Gernot Sahler
|
| Renate Ackermann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Mainz
02.06.2002 18:00:00
| O P Großes Haus
| Catherine Rückwardt
|
| Thomas Krupa - Andreas Jander
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Convitato di pietra (Righini) | Mainz
15.06.2002 20:00:01
| O P kl. Haus
| Michael Hofstetter
|
| Anouk Nicklisch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo (Mozart) | Mannheim
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Adam Fischer
|
| Matthias Schönfeldt - Birgit Angele
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Mannheim
03.10.2001 18:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Tambosi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Mannheim
07.10.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Enrico Dovico
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Requiem (Mozart) | Mannheim
13.10.2001 20:00:00
| B R
| Wolfram Koloseus
|
| Philippe Talard -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda (Monteverdi) | Mannheim
14.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Bartók) | Mannheim
14.10.2001 19:00:01
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Mannheim
18.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| David Mouchtar-Samorai - Heinz Hauser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saint Genet - Comédien et Martyr (Ballettabend) | Mannheim
03.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P Schauspielh.
|
|
| Philippe Talard -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Mannheim
04.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Mannheim
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| Ot F
| Stefan Blunier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Mannheim
15.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Martin Schüler - Hans Dieter Schaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Mannheim
18.11.2001 16:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Martin Schüler - Hans Dieter Schaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Mannheim
25.11.2001 17:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Martin Schüler - Hans Dieter Schaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Mannheim
30.11.2001 18:30:00
| O R
|
|
| Ludwig - Blum
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Mannheim
02.12.2001 17:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Martin Schüler - Hans Dieter Schaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucio Silla (Mozart) | Mannheim
03.12.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Adam Fischer
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La finta giardiniera (Mozart) | Mannheim
06.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Paul Goodwin
|
| Christof Loy - Herbert Murauer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Mannheim
09.12.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Adam Fischer
|
| Matthias Schönfeldt - Birgit Angele
|
|
|
|
| Donna Elvira
| Melanie Diener
|
|
|
|
| Zerline
| Alison Hagley
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Mannheim
06.01.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Peter Sommer
|
| Philipp Himmelmann - Johannes Leiacker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Mannheim
10.01.2002 20:00:00
| O F
| Peter Sommer
|
| David Mouchtar-Samorai - Heinz Hauser
| Werther
| Octavio Arévalo
| Charlotte
| Carmen Oprisanu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Mannheim
27.01.2002 18:00:00
| O WA
| Peter Sommer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Feuervogel / Petruschka / Short Pieces (Ballettabend) | Mannheim
30.01.2002 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Philippe Talard / Joachim Schlömer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Mannheim
07.02.2002 20:00:00
| O WA
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Dmitry Bertman - Igor Nezhny
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Mannheim
15.02.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Wolfram Koloseus
|
| Andrzej Woron -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Auf den Marmorklippen (Battistelli) | Mannheim
08.03.2002 20:00:00
| O UA
| Adam Fischer
|
| La Fura Dels Baus -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Mannheim
14.03.2002 20:00:00
| O F
| Jun Märkl
|
| Dmitry Bertman - Igor Nezhny
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Mannheim
24.03.2002 16:00:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Robert Carsen - Nigel Lowery
| Turandot
| Kathleen Broderick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Mannheim
27.03.2002 20:00:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Robert Carsen - Nigel Lowery
| Turandot
| Kathleen Broderick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Mannheim
29.03.2002 17:00:00
| O R
| Adam Fischer
|
| Hans Schüler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Mannheim
01.04.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Robert Carsen - Nigel Lowery
| Turandot
| Kathleen Broderick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Mannheim
18.04.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P
| Wolfram Koloseus
|
| Chris Alexander - Kathrin Kegler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Mannheim
20.04.2002 19:30:00
| O F
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Robert Carsen - Nigel Lowery
| Turandot
| Kathleen Broderick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Mannheim
05.05.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Robert Carsen - Nigel Lowery
| Turandot
| Kathleen Broderick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Königin von Saba (Goldmark) | Mannheim
10.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Adam Fischer
|
| István Szabó - Zsolt Khell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Mannheim
12.05.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Robert Carsen - Nigel Lowery
| Turandot
| Kathleen Broderick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Mannheim
15.05.2002 20:00:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Robert Carsen - Nigel Lowery
| Turandot
| Kathleen Broderick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Mannheim
19.05.2002 19:00:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| Willert - Parbs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Mannheim
21.05.2002 20:00:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| Willert - Parbs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Mannheim
30.05.2002 17:00:00
| O F
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Hans Schüler -
| Parsifal
| Robert Dean Smith
|
|
|
|
| Gurnemanz
| Manfred Hemm
|
|
| Kundry
| Evelyn Herlitzius
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Mannheim
31.05.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| Willert - Parbs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Mannheim
07.06.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| Willert - Parbs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Mannheim
14.06.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Robert Carsen - Nigel Lowery
| Turandot
| Kathleen Broderick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) | Mannheim
15.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Peter Sommer
|
| David Mouchtar-Samorai - Heinz Hauser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Mannheim
19.06.2002 20:00:00
| O R
| Stefan Blunier
|
| Robert Carsen - Nigel Lowery
| Turandot
| Kathleen Broderick
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Mannheim
21.06.2002 20:00:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| Willert - Parbs
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Mannheim
29.06.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Peter Sommer
|
| Ackermann - Scholder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Mannheim
04.07.2002 19:00:00
| O F
| Peter Sommer
|
| Willert - Parbs
| Lucia
| Lubica Vargicová
| Edgardo
| Francisco Casanova
| Enrico Ashton
| Ambrogio Maestri
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anatevka (Stein/Bock) | Meiningen
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| M P
| Martin Hoff
|
| Roland Giertz - Helge Ullmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Meiningen
07.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
|
|
| Jörg Fallheier - Helge Ullmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Meiningen
14.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Christine Mielitz - Ulrike Kunze
| Violetta Valery
| Jana Havranová
| Alfredo
| Yong-Bae Shin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Meiningen
15.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Martin Hoff
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel - Christian Rinke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Feuervogel (Strawinsky) | Meiningen
22.03.2002 19:30:01
| B P
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Xin Peng Wang - Jerome Kaplan
| Der Feuervogel
| Der Feuervogel
| Prinz Ivan
| Prinz Ivan
| Die Braut des Prinzen
| Die Braut des Prinzen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Petruschka (Strawinsky) | Meiningen
22.03.2002 19:30:02
| B P
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Xin Peng Wang - Jerome Kaplan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Meiningen
24.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Kirill Petrenko
|
| Christine Mielitz - Christian Rinke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Belle Hélène (Offenbach) | Meiningen
14.06.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Rudolf Hild
|
| Dominik Wilgenbus - Marlies Knoblauch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Meiningen
30.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Roland Schwab - Karin Fritz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quichotte (Massenet) | Metz
28.09.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Pascal Verrot
|
| Danielle Ory - Philippe Fraisse
| Don Quichotte
| Nicolas Cavallier
| Sancho Pansa
| Franck Ferrari
| Dulcinea
| Marie-Ange Todorovitch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Tzaréwitch (Lehár) | Metz
19.10.2001 20:30:00
| Ot P
| Dominique Trottein
|
| Bernard van der Meersch - Jean-Claude Marion
| Zarewitsch
| Michel Vaissière
| Sonja
| Valérie Debize
| Iwan
| Florian Laconi
| Mascha
| Catherine Migeon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Metz
16.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Marco Zambelli
|
| Bernard Broca - Jean-Pierre Capeyron
| Leonore
| Lisa Houben
| Florestan
| John Uhlenhopp
| Don Pizarro
| Patrice Berger
| Don Fernando
| Paul Gérimon
| Marzelline
| Valérie Debize
| Rocco
| François Loup
| Jacquino
| Florian Laconi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le comte Ory (Rossini) | Metz
18.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Giuseppe Grazioli
|
| Philippe Bohée - Arthur Aballain
| Comte Ory
| Mario Zeffiri
| Comtessa de Fourmoutiers
| Aline Kutan
| Isolier
| Patricia Fernandez
| Ragonde
| Anne Pareuil
| Le Gouverneur
| Jacques Calatayud
| Raimbaud
| Luca Grassi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jackie O (Michael Daugherty) | Metz
02.02.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Giuseppe Grazioli
|
| Danielle Ory - Philippe Fraisse
|
| Rayanne Dupuis
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cirano (Tutino) | Metz
08.03.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Giuseppe Grazioli
|
| Giorgio Gallione - Guido Fiorato
| Cirano
| Chiara Taigi
| Rossana
| Luca Lombardo
| Cristiano
| Muriel Tomao
| Lisa
| Viorica Cortez
| Governante
| Mario Zeffiri
| Ligniere
| Didier Henry
| Le Bret
| Jacques Calatayud
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quixote (Minkus) | Metz
10.05.2002 20:30:00
| B P
| Dominique Trottein
|
| Patrick Salliot -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Flûte Enchantée (Mozart) | Metz
02.06.2002 15:00:00
| O P
| Pascal Verrot
|
| Danielle Ory - Philippe Fraisse
| Sarastro
| Eric Martin-Bonnet
| Tamino
| Mario Zeffiri
| Pamina
| Sharon Coste
| Königin der Nacht
| Aline Kutan
| Papageno
| Didier Henry
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Maschere (Mascagni) | Modena
12.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Bruno Aprea
|
| Lindsay Kemp -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Death of Klinghoffer (Adams) | Modena
25.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Jonathan Webb
|
| Denis Krief -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pique Dame (Tschaikowski) | Modena
09.02.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Vladimir Jurowski
|
| Richard Jones -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Modena
08.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
|
| Giovanni Scandella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Modena
12.04.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Comunale
| Maurizio Agostini
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Wildschütz (Lortzing) | Mönchengladbach
21.09.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Kenneth Duryea
|
| Ulrike Gärtner - Christof Hußmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Dreigroschenoper (Weill) | Mönchengladbach
29.09.2001 20:00:00
| O P
|
|
| Jens Pesel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Mönchengladbach
14.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Anthony Bramall
|
| Thomas Krupa - Hans-Martin Scholder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peer Gynt (Grieg) | Mönchengladbach
10.11.2001 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Heidrun Schwaarz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peer Gynt (Ballettabend) | Mönchengladbach
03.02.2002 18:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Heidrun Schwaarz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Montpellier
04.11.2001 15:00:00
| O P Opéra-Comédie
| Stéphane Denève
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Maria-Elena Amos
| Peter Grimes
| Michael Myers
| Ellen Orford
| Joan Rodgers
| Capitano Balstrode
| Stephen Gadd
| Auntie
| Sheila Nadler
| Bob Boles
| Gilles Ragon
| Swallow
| Eric Garett
| Mrs. Sedley
| Cynthia Buchan
| Horace Adams
| Alexandre Swan
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viva la Mamma (Donizetti) | Montpellier
24.12.2001 20:00:00
| O P Opéra-Comédie
| Dominique Trottein
|
| Véronique Seymat - Stefan Grögler
| Mamma Agata
| Franck Leguérinel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Didone (Cavalli) | Montpellier
18.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P Opéra-Comédie
| Christophe Rousset
|
| - Eric Vigner
| Dido
| Juanita Lascarro
| Anna
| Katalin Varkonyi
| Jarbas
| Ivan Ludlow
| Aeneas
| Topi Lehtipuu
| Kreusa
| Juanita Lascarro
| Askanius
| Valérie Gabail
| Anchises
| Daniel Salas
| Kassandra
| Katalin Varkonyi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) | Montpellier
10.02.2002 15:00:00
| O P Opéra-Comédie
| Armin Jordan
|
| Yannis Kokkos -
| Pelléas
| William Burden
| Mélisande
| Alexia Cousin
| Golaud
| François Le Roux
| Arkel
| Fernand Bernadi
| Genoveva
| Hanna Schaer
| Arzt
| Jérôme Varnier
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Montpellier
07.04.2002 15:00:00
| O P Opéra-Comédie
| Jewgenij Swetlanow
|
| Stefano Vizioli - Aldo Rossi
| Cho-Cho-San
| Chen Sue Panariello
| Pinkerton
| Marco Berti
| Suzuki
| Mika Shigematsu
| Sharpless
| Carlos Marin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Ja-Sager (Weill) | Montpellier
25.04.2002 15:00:00
| O P Opéra Berlioz / Le Corum
|
|
| Giuseppe Frigeni -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Montpellier
24.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P Opéra-Comédie
| Friedemann Layer
|
| Achim Freyer -
| Don Giovanni
| Andrzej Dobber / Mark Stone
| Donna Anna
| Claire Rutter / Alketa Cela
| Donna Elvira
| Michaela Kaune / Guylaine Girard
| Don Ottavio
| Benjamin Butterfield
| Leporello
| Alexandre Vassiliev
| Zerline
| Cécile de Boever
| Masetto
| Luca Salsi
| Komtur
| Romuald Tesarovicz
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rinaldo (Händel) | Montpellier
27.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P Opéra-Comédie
| René Jacobs
| Freiburger Barockorchester
| Nigel Lowery et Amir Housseinpour -
| Rinaldo
| Vivica Genaux
| Armida
| Isabel Bayrakdarian
| Almirena
| Miah Persson
| Goffredo
| Lawrence Zazzo
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | München
15.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Jean-Louis Martinoty - Roberto Platé
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | München
16.09.2001 19:00:00
| Ot R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
|
|
| Franz Winter - Ulrike Schlemm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Martha (Flotow) | München
18.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
|
|
| Loriot -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quijote (Minkus) | München
19.09.2001 19:30:00
| B R Prinzregenten-Th.
|
|
| Ray Barra -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Breath Bandits/Kreaturen (Ballettabend) | München
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| B R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
|
|
| Philip Taylor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | München
22.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | München
23.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Constantinos Carydis
|
| Franz Winter - Uwe-Rudolph Brückner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | München
25.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Japan
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
| Graf Almaviva
| Roman Trekel
| Gräfin
| Amanda Roocroft
| Figaro
| Bryn Terfel
| Susanna
| Elizabeth Futral
| Cherubino
| Sophie Koch
| Basilio
| Ulrich Reß
| Marzelline
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Don Bartolo
| Jan Hendrick Rootering
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | München
26.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Japan
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Johannes Leiacker
| Tristan
| Jon Fredric West
| Isolde
| Waltraud Meier
| Kurwenal
| Bernd Weikl
| Brangäne
| Violeta Urmana
| Marke
| Kurt Moll
| Melot
| n
| Seemann
| Ulrich Reß
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aschenputtel (Rossini) | München
29.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Constantinos Carydis
|
| Chris Alexander - Claudia Doderer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | München
05.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Japan
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Peter Mussbach - Peter Mussbach
| Leonore
| Waltraud Meier
| Florestan
| Thomas Moser
| Don Pizarro
| Pavlo Hunka
| Don Fernando
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Marzelline
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Rocco
| Jan Hendrick Rootering
| Jacquino
| Rainer Trost
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Revisor (Egk) | München
14.10.2001 19:00:00
| O P Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Claus Guth - Christian Schmidt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | München
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot WA Gärtnerplatz-Th.
|
|
| Karl Absenger - Pantelis Dessyllas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Juliet Letters/Leaving the Tunnel (Ballettabend) | München
24.10.2001 19:30:00
| B R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
|
|
| Philip Taylor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) | München
27.10.2001 19:00:00
| M R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| zz Stoehr
|
| Philip Taylor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rinaldo (Händel) | München
27.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Ivor Bolton
|
| David Alden - Paul Steinberg
| Rinaldo
| Ann Murray
| Armida
| Veronica Cangemi
| Almirena
| Deborah York
| Goffredo
| Robert Crowe
| Eustazio
| Axel Köhler
| Argante
| Nathan Berg
| Herald
| Derek Lee Ragin
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | München
31.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Nicholas Hytner - Bob Crowley
| Don Giovanni
| William Shimell
| Donna Anna
| Adrianne Pieczonka
| Donna Elvira
| Johanna Kozlowska
| Don Ottavio
| Gunnar Gudbjörnsson
| Leporello
| Maurizio Muraro
| Zerline
| Heidi Grant-Murphy
| Masetto
| Taras Konoshchenko
| Komtur
| Kistinn Sigmundsson
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | München
01.11.2001 19:00:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Constantinos Carydis
|
| Hellmuth Matiasek -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi) | München
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Prinzregenten Th.
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Alden - Steinberg
| Ottone
| Axel Köhler
| Ottavia
| Monica Bacelli
| Nerone
| Sarah Connolly
| Poppea
| Catrin Wyn Davies
| Seneca
| Kurt Moll
| Drusilla
| Linda Kitchen
| Arnalta
| Dominique Visse
| Valletto
| Christian Baumgärtel
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) | München
10.11.2001 19:00:00
| Ot R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
|
|
| Franz Winter - Ulrike Schlemm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | München
11.11.2001 19:30:01
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Francesca Zambello - Alison Chitty
| Otello
| Vladimir Bogachov
| Desdemona
| Cristina Gallardo-Domás
| Jago
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Rodrigo
| Kevin Conners
| Lodovico
| Taras Konoshchenko
| Emilia
| Hana Minutillo
| Cassio
| Kurt Streit
| Montano
| Tito You
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Puritani (Bellini) | München
16.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Friedrich Haider
|
| Jonathan Miller - Isabella Bywater
| Elvira
| Edita Gruberová
| Enrichetta Di Francia
| Liliana Mattei
| Lord Arturo Talbo
| Gregory Kunde
| Sir Bruno Roberton
| Francesco Petrozzi
| Sir Riccardo
| Paolo Gavanelli
| Sir Giorgio
| Alastair Miles
| Lord Gualtiero Valton
| Gerhard Auer
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kylián-Dudley-Taylor (Ballettabend) | München
18.11.2001 19:00:00
| B R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
|
|
| Philip Taylor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Troyens (Berlioz) | München
18.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Graham Vick - Tobias Hoheisel
| Cassandra
| Deborah Polaski
| Dido
| Waltraud Meier
| Aeneas
| Jon Villars
| Corebus
| Gino Quilico
| Anna
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Ascanius
| Stella Doufexis
| Narbal
| Jan-Hendrik Rootering
| Panteo
| Tigran Martirossian
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acis und Galatea (Händel) | München
20.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Cuvilliés-Th.
| Joshua Rifkin
|
| Stegan Tilch - Antony McDonald
| Galatea
| Juliane Banse
| Acis
| Kobie van Rensburg
| Damon
| Toby Spence
| Polyfem
| Markus Marquardt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dido und Aeneas (Purcell) | München
20.11.2001 19:30:01
| O P Cuvilliés-Th.
| Joshua Rifkin
|
| Stegan Tilch - Antony McDonald
| Didone
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Belinda
| Sophie Daneman
| Un 'Ancella
| n
| La Maga
| n
| Lo Spirito
| n
| Enea
| Jon Ketilsson
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | München
27.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| Günter Krämer - Andreas Reinhardt
| Violetta Valery
| Cristina Gallardo-Domás
| Alfredo
| Reinaldo Macias
| Germont
| Paolo Gavanelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raymonda (Glasounow) | München
01.12.2001 19:30:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Ray Barra -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikowaja Dama (Tschaikowski) | München
02.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| David Alden - Paul Steinberg
| Hermann
| Robert Dean Smith
| Lisa
| Katarina Dalayman
| Gräfin
| n
| Tomski
| Nicolai Putilin
| Jeletzkij
| Taras Konoshchenko
| Ciapliski
| Francesco Petrozzi
| Narumoff
| Karl Helm
| Pauline
| Elena Zaremba
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | München
09.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Peter Schneider
|
| Götz Friedrich - Andreas Reinhardt
| Lohengrin
| Peter Seiffert
| Elsa
| Soile Isokoski
| Telramund
| Sergei Leiferkus
| Ortrud
| Waltraud Meier
| Heinrich
| Kurt Rydl
| Heerrufer
| Martin Gantner
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faust (Gounod) | München
12.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jacques Delacôte
|
| David Pountney - Stefanos Lazaridis
| Faust
| Robert Nagy
| Margarethe
| Angela-Maria Blasi
| Mephistopheles
| Kurt Rydl
| Valentin
| Christopher Maltman
|
|
| Siebel
| Anke Vondung
| Marthe
| Marita Knobel
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hello, Dolly! (Hermann) | München
16.12.2001 19:00:00
| M P Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Andreas Kowalewitz
|
| Stefan Huber - Harald Thor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | München
20.12.2001 19:30:00
| M WA Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | München
20.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Daniele Callegari
|
| Otto Schenk - Rudolf Heinrich
| Rudolf
| Stephen O'Mara
| Mimi
| Margarita De Arellano
| Marcel
| Martin Gantner
| Schaunard
| Jan Zinkler
| Collin
| Maurizio Muraro
| Musette
| Margarita De Arellano
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | München
30.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jacques Delacôte
|
| Lina Wertmüller - Enrico Job
| Carmen
| Béatrice Uria-Monzon
| Don José
| Stephen O'Mara
| Escamillo
| Jean-Luc Chaignaud
| Micaëla
| Angela-Maria Blasi
| Zuniga
| Taras Konoshchenko
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | München
31.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| Leander Haußmann - Bernhard Kleber
| Adele
| Margarita De Arellano
| Rosalinde
| Silvana Dussmann
| Orlofsky
| Christopher Robson
| Alfred
| Eduardo Villa
| Dr. Blind
| Ulrich Reß
| Eisenstein
| Siegfried Jerusalem
| Dr. Falke
| Martin Gantner
| Frank / Frosch
| Alfred Kuhn / Jörg Hube
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | München
06.01.2002 15:00:00
| O R Prinzregenten-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Herbert List - Herbert Kern
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | München
11.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Peer Boysen -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung (Scarlatti - Stolze) | München
11.01.2002 20:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| John Cranco -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | München
12.01.2002 19:00:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | München
15.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| Thomas Langhoff - Jürgen Rose
| Kruschina
| Hans Günter Nöcker
| Ludmilla
| Marita Knobel
| Marie
| Petra-Maria Schnitzer
| Hans
| Robert Dean Smith
| Kezal
| Kurt Rydl
| Wenzel
| Kevin Conners
| Hata
| Anne Pellekoorne
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) | München
18.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Manon Lescaut
| Kallen Esperian
| Lescaut
| Paolo Gavanelli
| des Grieux
| Sargej Larin
| Geronte
| Karl Helm
| Edmondo
| Francesco Petrozzi
| L'Oste
| Gerhard Auer
| Un Musico
| Helena Jungwirth
| Il Maestro Di Ballo
| Ulrich Reß
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | München
19.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Peter Schneider
|
| Dieter Dorn - Jürgen Rose
| Fiordiligi
| Amanda Roocroft
| Dorabella
| Liliana Nikiteanu
| Ferrando
| Rainer Trost
| Guglielmo
| Martin Gantner
| Despina
| Julie Kaufmann
| Don Alfonso
| Thomas Allen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hanna - Newcomb - Lunn (Ballettabend) | München
27.01.2002 19:00:00
| B P Gärtnerplatz-Th.
|
|
| Hanna - Newcomb - Lunn -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giulio Cesare (Händel) | München
27.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Jones - Lowery
| Cäsar
| Ann Murray
| Curio
| Jan Zinkler
| Cornelia
| Patricia Bardon
| Sextus
| Katarina Karneus
| Cleopatra
| Susan Gritton
| Ptolemäus
| Christopher Robson
| Achilla
| Marcello Lippi
| Nirenus
| Axel Köhler
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Cinderella Story (Prokofjew) | München
09.02.2002 20:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Liebesverbot (Wagner) | München
15.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Prinzregenten-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Claus Guth - Christian Schmidt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | München
16.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| Wolf Busse - Otto Stich
| Cho-Cho-San
| Tatiana Zaharchuk
| Pinkerton
| Keith Ikaia-Purdy
| Suzuki
| Mihoko Fujimura
| Sharpless
| Alan Opie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | München
17.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Götz Friedrich - Rudolf Heinrich
| Tosca
| Daniela Dessi
| Cavaradossi
| Neil Shicoff
| Scarpia
| Sergei Leiferkus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Fiedler auf dem Dach (Stein/Bock) | München
22.02.2002 19:30:00
| M WA Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Hans-Joachim Willrich
|
| Peter Baumgardt - Jörg Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | München
24.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Wotan
| John Tomlinson
| Donner
| Hans Joachim Ketelsen
| Loge
| Philip Langridge
| Froh
| Jon Ketilsson
| Freia
| Anja Harteros
| Alberich
| Franz Josef Kapellmann
| Mime
| Helmut Pampuch
| Fricka
| Marjana Lipovsek
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernarda Albas Haus (Reimann) | München
27.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Harry Kupfer - Frank Philipp Schlößmann
| Bernarda Alba
| Helga Dernesch
| Maria Josefa
| Inge Keller
| Angustias
| Anne Pellekoorne
| Magdalena
| Jennifer Trost
| Amelia
| Margarit De Arellano
| Martirio
| Claudia Barainsky
| Adela
| Anna Korondi
| La Poncia
| Isoldé Elchlepp
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | München
24.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Hans-Ulrich Becker - Alexander Müller-Elmau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | München
28.03.2002 17:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Peter Schneider
|
| Peter Konwitschny - Johannes Leiacker
| Parsifal
| John Keyes
| Amfortas
| Alan Held
| Titurel
| Karl Helm
| Gurnemanz
| Kurt Moll
| Klingsor
| Tom Fox
| Kundry
| Catherine Malfitano
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | München
30.03.2002 19:00:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Alexander Paeffgen - Duncan R.-Hayler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | München
06.04.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Grischa Asagaroff
| Angelina
| Petia Petrova
| Don Magnifico
| Alessandro Corbelli
| Don Ramiro
| Juan José Lopera
| Dandini
| Martin Gantner
| Clorinda
| Julia Rempe
| Tisbe
| Helena Jungwirth
| Alidoro
| Eike Wilm Schulte
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria (Monteverdi) | München
09.04.2002 18:30:00
| O R Prinzregenten-Th.
| Christopher Moulds
|
| David Alden - Ian MacNeil
| L'humana fragilitá/Ulisse
| Thomas Allen
| Tempo/Giove
| Guy de Mey
| Fortuna/Nettuno
| Alison Hagley
| Penelope
| Sara Fulgoni
| Telemaco
| Toby Spence
| Antinoo
| Tómas Tómasson
| Pisandro
| Dominique Visse
| Anfinomo
| Guy de Mey
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wilhelm Tell (Rossini) | München
11.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Prinzregenten-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| konzertant -
| Guillaume Tell
| Thomas Gazheli
| Arnold
| John Daniecki
| Mathilde
| Nathalie Boissy
| Walther Fürst
| Jörg Simon
| Melchthal
| Christoph Stephinger
| Geßler
| Pawel Czekala
| Rodolphe
| Marko Kathol
| Jemmy
| Elaine Ortiz-Arandes
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | München
17.04.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| John Fiore
|
| Cairns - Cairns
| Riccardo
| Ramon Vargas
| Renato
| Alexandru Agache
| Amelia
| Kallen Esperian
| Ulrica
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| Oscar
| Julia Rempe
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Wildschütz (Lortzing) | München
18.04.2002 19:30:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Claus Guth - Christian Schmidt
| Graf Eberbach
| Torsten Frisch
| Gräfin
| Snejinka Avramova
| Baronin Freimann
| Marianne Larsen
| Baculus
| Christoph Stephinger
| Baron Kronthal
| Wolfgang Schwaninger
| Gretchen
| Pälvi Elina
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mignon (Thomas) | München
20.04.2002 19:00:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Jean-Claude Auvray - Charles Edwards
| Mignon
| Ann-Katrin Naidu
| Wilhelm
| Volker Bengl
| Philine
| Simone Schneider
| Lothario
| Christoph Stephinger
| Laerte
| Johannes Beck
| Federico
| Adam Sanchez
| Giarno
| Martin Hausberg
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arabella (Strauss) | München
24.04.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Peter Schneider
|
| Andreas Homoki - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Arabella
| Cheryl Studer
| Zdenka
| Rebecca Evans
| Mandryka
| Bernd Weikl
| Graf Waldner
| Alfred Kuhn
| Adelaide
| Catherine Wyn-Rogers
| Matteo
| Raymond Very
| Graf Elemer
| Ulrich Reß
| Fiakermilli
| Iride Martinez
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodrigo (Händel) | München
04.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P Prinzregenten-Th.
| Christoph Hammer
| Neue Hofkapelle München
| Axel Köhler - Heinz Balthes
| König Rodrigo
| Jasmin Bajrovic
| Esilena
| Heidi Meier
| Graf Giuliano
| Christian Sturm
| Florinda
| Monika Lichtenegger
| Evanco
| Kremena Dilcheva
| Fernando
| Wilfried Staber
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | München
05.05.2002 18:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Ferruccio Soleri - Carlo Tommasi
| Graf Almaviva
| Matthew Polenzani
| Figaro
| Martin Gantner
| Rosina
| Maria Bayo
| Bartolo
| Enric Serra
| Basilio
| Umberto Chiummo
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | München
08.05.2002 20:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Ray Barra -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(At)Tempting Beauty (Ballettabend) | München
12.05.2002 19:00:00
| B UA Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Ekkehard Klemm
|
| Philip Taylor - Conner Murphy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | München
12.05.2002 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Martin Duncan - Ultz
| Titus
| Philip Langridge
| Vitellia
| Hillevi Martinpelto
| Servilia
| Rebecca Evans
| Sextus
| Vesselina Kasarova
| Annius
| Paula Rasmussen
| Publius
| Maurizio Muraro
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | München
17.05.2002 19:30:00
| O R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Kurt Horres - Andreas Reinhardt
| Carmen
| Alexandra Petersamer
| Don José
| Volker Bengl
| Escamillo
| Gary L. Martin
| Micaëla
| Sandra Moon
| Zuniga
| Holger Ohlmann
| Morales
| Torsten Frisch
| Remendado
| Marko Kathol
| Dancairo
| Robert Bruins
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | München
19.05.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| David Stahl
|
| Franz Winter - Ulrike Schlemm
| Baron Mirko Zeta
| Jörg Simon
| Valencienne
| Cornelia Horak
| Graf Danilo Danilowitsch
| Thomas Gazheli
| Hanna Glawari
| Marianne Larsen
| Camille de Rosillon
| Marko Kathol
| Vicomte Casada
| Johannes Beck
| Raoul de St. Brioche
| Peter Umstadt
| Njegus
| Dieter Kettenbach
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | München
19.05.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Robert Carsen - Richard Hudson
| Lucia
| Andrea Rost
| Edgardo
| Dennis O’Neill
| Enrico Ashton
| Albert Schagidullin
| Raimondo
| Kristinn Sigmundsson
| Arturo
| Francesco Petrozzi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariodante (Händel) | München
26.05.2002 18:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Harry Bicket
|
| David Alden - Ian MacNeil
| Ariodante
| Ann Murray
| Ginevra
| Joan Rodgers
| Polinesso
| Christopher Robson
| Dalinda
| Julie Kaufmann
| Lurcanio
| Paul Nilon
| König von Schottland
| Umberto Chiummo
| Odoardo
| Francesco Petrozzi
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Candide (Bernstein) | München
30.05.2002 19:30:00
| M R Herkulessaal
| David Stahl
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
| Candide
| Donald George
| Paquette
| Päivi Elina
| Erzähler
| Loriot
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | München
31.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| Jürgen Rose -
| Füchslein
| Juliane Banse
| Lehrer
| Kevin Conners
| Pfarrer
| Alfred Kuhn
| Förster
| Michael Volle
| Harascta
| n
| L'Oste Pasek
| n
| L'Ostessa
| Anne Pellekoorne
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | München
14.06.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| Thomas Langhoff - Jürgen Rose
| Graf Ottokar
| Martin Gantner
| Kuno
| Alfred Kuhn
| Agathe
| Michaela Kaune
| Ännchen
| Ildiko Raimondi
| Kaspar
| Albert Dohmen
| Max
| Roland Wagenführer
| Eremit
| Franz Josef Selig
| Samiel
| Jörg Hube
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maurer und Schlosser (Auber) | München
14.06.2002 20:00:00
| O P Maxlrain
|
|
| Matthias Kirschner - Elke Tischer / Simon Heitmann
| Oberst Léon von Merinville
| Max Kiener
| Irma, eine Griechin
| Barbara Katharina Kraus
| Roger, ein Maurer
| Herbert Gruber
| Baptiste, ein Schlosser
| Klaus Reiter
| Henriette
| Barbara Ullrich
| Zobeide
| Helen Willis
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | München
16.06.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| David Pountney - Robert Israel
| Aida
| Norma Fantini
| Radames
| Dennis O’Neill
| Amonasro
| Alexandru Agache
| Amneris
| Nadja Michael
| König
| Gerhard Auer
| Ramphis
| Carlo Colombara
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Theater nach der Mode (Händel) | München
23.06.2002 19:00:00
| O UA Gärtnerplatz-Th.
| Constantinos Carydis
|
| Peer Boysen - Ulrike Schlemm
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | München
30.06.2002 16:00:00
| O P F Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
| Siegmund
| Peter Seiffert
| Sieglinde
| Waltraud Meier
| Hunding
| Kurt Rydl
| Wotan
| John Tomlinson
| Brünnhilde
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Fricka
| Marjana Lipovsek
| Waltraute
| Ann-Katrin Naidu
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | München
01.07.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Eike Gramss - Gottfried Pilz
| Falstaff
| Bryn Terfel
| Ford
| Lucio Gallo
| Fenton
| Rainer Trost
| Dr. Cajus
| Ulrich Reß
| Alice Ford
| Daniela Dessi
| Nanetta
| Rebecca Evans
| Mrs. Quickly
| Jane Henschel
| Meg Page
| Patricia Risley
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | München
11.07.2002 18:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Zubin Mehta
|
| Jürgen Rose - Jürgen Rose
| Philipp II.
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
| Don Carlos
| Ramon Vargas
| Posa
| Paolo Gavanelli
| Elisabeth
| Miriam Gauci
| Eboli
| Violeta Urmana
| Großinquisitor
| Paata Burchuladze
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| Margerita De Arellano
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | München
14.07.2002 19:00:00
| O P F Prinzregententheater
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Martin Duncan - Ultz
| Tom Rakewell
| Ian Bostridge
| Anne
| Dorothea Röschmann
| Nick Shadow
| Bryn Terfel
| Mutter Goose
| Anne Pellekoorne
| Türkenbab
| Christopher Robson
| Trulove
| Lynton Black
| Sellem
| Robert Tear
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giulio Cesare (Händel) | München
25.07.2002 19:00:00
| O Oper für Alle Nationaltheater
| Ivor Bolton
|
| Jones - Lowery
| Cäsar
| Ann Murray
| Curio
| Jan Zinkler
| Cornelia
| Patricia Bardon
| Sextus
| Katarina Karneus
| Cleopatra
| Susan Gritton
| Ptolemäus
| Christopher Robson
| Achilla
| Marcello Lippi
| Nirenus
| Axel Köhler
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pikowaja Dama (Tschaikowski) | München
26.07.2002 19:00:00
| O Oper für Alle Nationaltheater
| Jun Märkl
|
| David Alden - Paul Steinberg
| Hermann
| Placido Domingo
| Lisa
| Katarina Dalayman
| Gräfin
| Josephine Barstow
| Tomski
| Nicolai Putilin
| Jeletzkij
| Karl Helm
| Ciapliski
| Francesco Petrozzi
| Narumoff
| Taras Konoshchenko
| Pauline
| Elena Zaremba
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | München
31.07.2002 16:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Peter Schneider
|
| August Everding - Jürgen Rose
| Hans Sachs
| Jan-Hendrik Rootering
| Walter von Stolzing
| John Treleaven
| Eva
| Emily Magee
| Pogner
| Kurt Moll
| Beckmesser
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Magdalena
| Katharina Kammerloher
| David
| Ulrich Reß
| Kothner
| Alfred Kuhn
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Evita (Webber) | Münster
12.09.2001 19:30:00
| M WA
| Christian Voß
|
| Thomas Dietrich - Christopher Hewitt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paradise lost (Penderecki) | Münster
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Will Humburg
|
| Peter Beat Wyrsch - Gralf-Edzard Habben
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cage aux Folles (Fierstein/Hermann) | Münster
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Thomas Dietrich -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julius Cäsar in Ägypten (Händel) | Münster
20.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Kleine Bühne
| Christoph Stöcker
|
| Benedikt Borrmann - Pia Oertel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Kuhhandel (Weill) | Münster
22.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Christian Voß
|
| Walter Raffeiner -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der feurige Engel (Prokofjew) | Münster
09.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Will Humburg
|
| Peter Beat Wyrsch - Dieter Richter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
In Öl und Nebel (Ballett) | Münster
23.02.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Daniel Goldin -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Münster
30.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Christian Voß
|
| Lorenzo Fioroni -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hin und zurück (Hindemith) | Münster
13.04.2002 19:30:01
| O P
|
|
| Benedikt Borrmann - Pia Oertel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trouble in Tahiti (Bernstein) | Münster
13.04.2002 19:30:02
| O P
|
|
| Benedikt Borrmann - Pia Oertel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Münster
18.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Will Humburg
|
| Inga Levant - Giuseppe di Iorio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwarze Engel (Ballett) | Münster
15.06.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Daniel Goldin -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le corsaire (Adam) | Neapel
22.09.2001 20:30:00
| B P San Carlo
|
|
| Anna-Marie Holmes - Irina Kostantinovna Tibilova
|
| Viviana Durante
|
| Giuseppe Picone
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pulcinella Vendicato nel ritorno di Marechiaro (Paisiello) | Neapel
27.09.2001 21:00:00
| O P Teatro Bellini
| Antonio Florio
|
| Davide Livermore - Santi Centineo
| Carmosina
| Roberta Invernizzi
| Don Camillo
| Rosario Totaro
| Claudia
| Maria Ercolano
| Marioletta
| Maria Grazia Schiavo
| Trafichino
| Stefano Di Fraia
| Mago
| Giuseppe Naviglio
| Polecenella
| Giuseppe De Vittorio
| Bianchina
| Roberta Andalò
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'osteria di Marechiaro (Paisiello) | Neapel
27.10.2001 21:00:00
| O P Teatro Bellini
|
|
| Roberto De Simone - Nicola Rubertelli
| Lesbina
| Gloria Scalchi
| Chiarella
| Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz
| Dorina
| Marilena Laurenza
| Federico
| Angelo Smimmo
| Carl’Andrea
| Giulio Liguori
| L’Abbate
| Giuseppe Parisi
| Il Marchese
| Raffaele Converso
| Il Conte
| Filippo Morace
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Neapel
16.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Donato Renzetti
|
| Denis Krief -
| Lucia
| Mariella Devia
| Edgardo
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Enrico Ashton
| Franco Vassallo
| Raimondo
| Enzo Capuano
|
|
|
|
| Alisa
| Brigitte Eger
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un tram chiamato desiderio (Béla Bartók) | Neapel
21.11.2001 20:30:00
| B P Teatro di Corte del Palazzo Reale
|
|
| Mauricio Wainrot - Carlos Gallardo
|
| Massimiliano Guerra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Martyre de Saint Sébastien (Debussy) | Neapel
12.12.2001 20:30:00
| Ch P San Carlo
|
|
| Alex Ollé e Carlos Padrissa -
| Sébastien
| Abraham Hurtado
| Dioclétien
| Al Victor
| Sopran
| Paula Almeras
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Neapel
19.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| David Hockney -
| Turandot
| Giovanna Casolla - Audrey Stottler
| Altoum
| Aldo Bottion
| Timur
| Giorgio Giuseppini
| Kalaf
| Dario Volontè - Nicola Martinucci
| Liu
| Norah Amsellem
| Ping
| Fabio Previati
| Pang
| Gregory Bonfatti
| Pong
| Patrizio Saudelli
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tancredi (Rossini) | Neapel
17.02.2002 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Marco Zambelli
| ernste Oper in 2 Akten
| Roberto Andò - Mimmo Paladino
| Tancredi
| Gloria Scalchi
| Amenaide
| Iulia Isaev - Yelda Kodalli
| Argirio
| Gregory Kunde
| Orbazzano
| Mirco Palazzi
| Roggiero
| Tiziana Carraro
| Isaura
| Annarita Gemmabella
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verklärte Nacht (Schönberg) | Neapel
09.03.2002 20:30:00
| B P Teatro di Corte
|
|
| Heinz Spörli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Königskinder (Humperdinck) | Neapel
16.03.2002 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Jeffrey Tate
|
| Paul Curran - Kevin Knight
| Die Gänsemagd
| Juliane Banse
| Der Königssohn
| Ulfried Haselsteiner
| Der Spielmann
| Olaf Bär
| Die Hexe
| Mette Ejsing
| Der Holzhacker
| Daniel Lewis Williams
| Der Besenbinder
| Peter Keller
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capriccio (Strauss) | Neapel
09.04.2002 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Gustav Kuhn
|
| Ivo Guerra - Arnaldo Pomodoro
| Gräfin
| June Anderson
| Graf
| Ivan Ludlow
| Flamand
| Jorg Schneider
| Olivier
| Timothy Sharp
| La Roche
| Juha Uusitalo
| Clairon
| Hermine May
| It. Sängerin
| Paola Antonucci
| It. Sänger
| Patrizio Saudelli
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amadigi (Händel) | Neapel
20.04.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro di Corte
| Rinaldo Alessandrini
|
| Massimo Gasparon -
| Amadigi
| Bernadette Manca di Nissa
| Oriana
| Elisabetta Scano
| Melissa
| Eleonora Contucci
| Dardano
| Sonia Prina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | Neapel
16.05.2002 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| Daniel Oren
|
| Alberto Fassini - Pierluigi Samaritani
| Manon Lescaut
| Norah Amsellem
| Des Grieux
| Marcello Alvarez
| Graf
| Alain Vernhes
| Lescaut
| Gilles Cachemaille
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernani (Verdi) | Neapel
18.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P San Carlo
| John Neschling
|
| Grischa Asagaroff - Dante Ferretti
| Ernani
| Cesar Hernandez
| Don Carlo
| Vladimir Chernov
| Don Ruy de Silva
| Andrea Papi
| Elvira
| Marina Mescheriakova
| Giovanna
| Sonia Corsini
| Don Riccardo
| Angelo Casertano
| Jago
| Graziano Polidori
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Dama soldato (Naumann) | Neuburg
20.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Alois Rottenaicher
|
| Host Vladar - Ulrich Hüstebeck
| Die Gräfin von Altariva
| Ulrike Johanna Jöris
| Hauptmann
| Matthias Heubusch
| Lauretta
| Irene Kurka
| Sergeant
| Michael Hoffmann
| Prosdocimo dal Vaso
| Horst Vladar
| Dorina
| Friederike Hansmeier
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trittico (Puccini) | Nizza
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Marcello Panni
|
| Gian-Carlo del Monaco - Michael Scott
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Nizza
18.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Alberto Veronesi
|
| Paul-Émile Fourny - Poppi Ranchett
| Don Giovanni
| Natale De Carolis
| Donna Anna
| Luba Orgonasova
| Donna Elvira
| Dagmar Schellenberger
| Don Ottavio
| Antonino Siragusa
| Leporello
| Daniel Diambazian
| Zerline
| Gisèle Blanchard
| Masetto
| Bernard Imbert
| Komtur
| Franco De Grandis
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Nizza
21.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Gian-Carlo del Monaco - Michael Scott
| Hoffmann
| Aquites Machado
| Rat Lindorf
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Olympia
| Patricia Petibon
| Giulietta
| Karen Notare
| Antonia
| Liliana Marzano
| Coppelius
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Dapertutto
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Doktor Mirakel
| Ruggero Raimondi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orphée aux enfers (Offenbach) | Nizza
17.03.2002 14:30:00
| Ot P
| Vincent Monteil
|
| Tobias Richter - Gian Maurizio Fercioni
| Eurydice
| Gaëlle Mechaly
| Jupiter
| Armando Ariostini
| Orphee
| Markus Müller
| öffentliche Meinung
| Marie-José Dolorian
| Venus
| Gisèle Blanchard
| Styx
| Bernard Imbert
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Nizza
11.04.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Marta Domingo - Giovanni Agostinucci
| Violetta Valery
| Mariella Devia
| Alfredo
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Germont
| Leo Nucci
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quichotte (Massenet) | Nizza
24.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Patrick Fournillier
|
| José Castro - Maurizio Balo
| Don Quichotte
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Sancho Pansa
| Anooshah Golesorkhi
| Dulcinea
| n
| Pedro
| Gisèle Blanchard
| Garcias
| Cristiana Ferri
| Juan
| Gilles San Juan
| Rodriguez
| Thomas Morris
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Tender Land (Copland) | Nordhausen
08.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Hermann Schmidt-Rahmer - Herbert Neubecker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Nordhausen
21.10.2001 14:30:00
| O WA
| Peter Stangel
|
| Holdt -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triple Bill II (Ballettabend) | Nordhausen
14.06.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Hermann Schmidt-Rahmer - Herbert Neubecker
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Wildschütz (Lortzing) | Nürnberg
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Peter Selwyn
|
| Claus Guth - Christian Schmidt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Nürnberg
03.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Andrea Raabe - Tobias Dinslage
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Nürnberg
14.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Derrick Inouye
|
| Andrea Raabe - Tobias Dinslage
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Macbeth von Mzensk (Schostakowitsch) | Nürnberg
20.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Bruno Klimek - Hermann Feuchter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pollicino (Henze) | Nürnberg
24.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Tafelhalle
|
|
| Susanne Frey - Ulrich Reiter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giuditta (Lehár) | Nürnberg
31.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Wulf Konold - Hartmut Schörghofer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geschwinde, ihr wirbelnden Winde (Ballett) | Nürnberg
10.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Daniela Kurz und Stijn Celis -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Nürnberg
02.12.2001 17:00:00
| O P
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Stephen Lawless - Benoit Dugardyn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Nürnberg
05.12.2001 18:00:00
| O WA
| Peter Selwyn
|
| Michael Beyer - Peter Angermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giuditta (Lehár) | Nürnberg
12.12.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Wulf Konold - Hartmut Schörghofer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Nürnberg
13.12.2001 20:00:00
| O WA
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Katja Czellnik - Vera Bonsen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma Goldmanns Hochzeit (Ballett) | Nürnberg
05.01.2002 19:30:00
| B WA Schauspielhaus
|
|
| Daniela Kurz -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauß) | Nürnberg
12.01.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Peter Selwyn
|
| Robert Tannenbaum - Peter Werner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Fall of the House of Usher (Glass) | Nürnberg
17.01.2002 20:00:00
| B WA
| Derrick Inouye
|
| Daniela Kurz - Benita Roth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Nürnberg
10.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Beverly Blankenship - John Lloyd Davies
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mister Gould, bitte! (Ballett) | Nürnberg
15.03.2002 20:00:00
| B P Schauspielhaus
|
|
| Daniela Kurz - Benita Roth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wintermärchen (Boesmans) | Nürnberg
17.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Andrea Raabe - Tobias Dinslage
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Nürnberg
30.03.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Fabrizio Ventura
|
| Andrea Raabe - Tobias Dinslage
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Una furtiva lagrima (Ballett) | Nürnberg
13.04.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Jo Strømgren - Stephan Østensen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Nürnberg
04.05.2002 16:00:00
| O P
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Stephen Lawless - Benoit Dugardyn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Nürnberg
09.05.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Philippe Auguin
|
| Uwe Scholz - rosalie
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iphigenie auf Tauris (Gluck) | Nürnberg
08.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Claus Guth - Christian Schmidt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Nürnberg
19.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Derrick Inouye
|
| n - n
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Grand Macabre (Ligeti) | Oldenburg
20.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Alexander Rumpf
|
| Mascha Pörzgen - Cordelia Matthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spiele der Erwachsenen (Ballett) | Oldenburg
21.09.2001 20:00:00
| B R Kl. Haus
|
|
| Martin Stiefermann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Oldenburg
03.10.2001 19:30:00
| B R
| Eric Solén
|
| Martin Stiefermann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Oldenburg
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Jason Weaver
|
| Kerstin Holdt -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Oldenburg
02.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Eric Solén
|
| Torsten Schröder - Heidrun Schüler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Oldenburg
02.11.2001 19:30:01
| O P
| Eric Solén
|
| Torsten Schröder - Heidrun Schüler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Oldenburg
29.12.2001 19:30:00
| M P
| Jason Weaver
|
| Nico Rabenald - Heike Scheele
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Oldenburg
22.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Alexander Rumpf
|
| Didier von Orlowsky - Knut Hetzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Oldenburg
12.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Alexander Rumpf
|
| Anthony Pilavachi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viva la Mama (Donizetti) | Oldenburg
01.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Eric Solén
|
| Jörg Fallheier - Achim Römer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Osnabrück
08.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Lothar Königs
|
| Saskia Kuhlmann - Jan Bammes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die englische Katze (Henze) | Osnabrück
03.02.2002 19:30:00
| O EA
| Lothar Königs
| Osnabrücker Symphonieorchester
|
| Lord Puff
| Sigurd Karnetzki
| Tom
| Rüdiger Lasa
| Minette
| Kate Radmilovic
| Babette
| Sophie Marilley
| Arnold
| Jens Malmkvist
| Mr. Jones
| Tom Sol
| Peter
| Mark Hamman
| Louise
| Marlene Mild
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Osnabrück
14.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Lothar Königs
|
| Norbert Hilchenbach -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Masnadieri (Verdi) | Palermo
05.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Reynald Giovaninetti
|
| Pier Alli -
| Massimiliano
| Andrea Papi
| Carlo
| Carlo Ventre
| Francesco
| Roberto Servile
| Amalia
| Dimitra Theodossiou
| Arminio
| Mauro Buffoli
| Moser
| Carlo Di Cristoforo
| Rolla
| Umberto Scalavino
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trionfo dell' onore ovvero Il dissoluto pentito (Scarlatti) | Palermo
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Maurizio Scaparro -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Palermo
11.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Paolo Carignani
|
| Graham Vick -
| Herzog
| Marcelo Alvarez
| Rigoletto
| Lucio Gallo
| Gilda
| Maureen O'Flynn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Palermo
23.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Stephan Anton Reck
|
| Jérôme Savary - Michel Lebois
| Hoffmann
| Vincenzo La Scola / Tzvetan Mihailov
| Rat Lindorf
| Alfonso Antoniozzi / Francesco Ellero d'Artegna
| Olympia
| Desirée Rancatore / Valentina Valente
| Giulietta
| Patrizia Orciani / Rossella Redoglia
| Antonia
| Mariella Devia / Anna Dragan
| Coppelius
| Alfonso Antoniozzi / Francesco Ellero d'Artegna
| Dapertutto
| Alfonso Antoniozzi / Francesco Ellero d'Artegna
| Doktor Mirakel
| Alfonso Antoniozzi / Francesco Ellero d'Artegna
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Palermo
13.03.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Gabriele Ferro
|
| Maurizio Scaparro - Emanuele Luzzati
| Don Giovanni
| Michele Pertusi / Markus Werba
| Donna Anna
| Eva Mei / Cristina Barbieri
| Donna Elvira
| Anna Caterina Antonacci / Claudia Toti Lombardozzi
| Don Ottavio
| Raúl Giménez / Riccardo Botta
| Leporello
| Natale De Carolis / Luciano Di Pasquale
| Zerline
| Cinzia Forte / Dana Marbach
| Masetto
| Fabio Maria Capitanucci / Paolo Bordogna
| Komtur
| / Carlo Cigni
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moses und Aron (Schönberg) | Palermo
20.04.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Stephan Anton Reck
|
| Denis Krief -
| Moses
| Tom Krause / Adalbert Waller
| Aron
| Richard Brunner / Wolfgang Müller-Lorenz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) | Palermo
15.05.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Bruno Campanella
|
| Giorgio Marini - Lauro Crisman
| Giulietta
| Elisabeth Norberg-Schulz / Cinzia Rizzone / Yolanda Auyanet
| Romeo
| Anna Caterina Antonacci / Anna Rita Gemmabella / Manuela Custer
| Tebaldo
| Aquiles Machado / Luca Canonici / Pietro Picone
| Capellio
| Alberto Rota / Francesco Palmieri
| Lorenzo
| Giuseppe Altomare / Maurizio Lo Piccolo
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Kaiser von Atlantis (Ullmann) | Palermo
01.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Stephan Anton Reck
|
| Roberto Andò - Giovanni Carluccio
| Der Kaiser
| Michael Kraus
| Der Tod
| Urban Malmberg
| Pierrot
| Anat Efraty
| Der Trommler
| Margarethe Joswig
| Soldat
| Wolfgang Müller-Lorenz
| Mädchen
| Anat Efraty
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Palermo
11.06.2002 20:30:00
| B P
| Arnold Tuggle
|
| John Cranko - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Paris
13.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Daniel Oren
|
| Jérôme Savary - Michel Lebois
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Mädchen mit den Schwefelhölzern (Lachenmann) | Paris
17.09.2001 19:30:00
| O EA Palais Garnier
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Peter Mussbach -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attila (Verdi) | Paris
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Pinchas Steinberg
|
| Josée Dayan et Jeanne Moreau - Philippe Miesch
| Attila
| Samuel Ramey
| Ezio
| Carlo Guelfi
| Odabella
| Maria Guleghina
| Foresto
| Franco Farina
| Uldino
| Mihajlo Matiukhin
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Notre-Dame de Paris (Ballett) | Paris
03.10.2001 19:30:00
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| Roland Petit -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Billy Budd (Britten) | Paris
10.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Gary Bertini
|
| Francesca Zambello - Alison Chitty
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nain (Der Zwerg) (Zemlinsky) | Paris
24.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Palais Garnier
| James Conlon
|
| Richard Jones et Antony McDonald -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) | Paris
24.10.2001 19:30:01
| O P Palais Garnier
| James Conlon
|
| Richard Jones et Antony McDonald -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle-Mats Ek (Ballett) | Paris
30.10.2001 19:30:00
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| Mats Ek -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Paris
30.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Pierre Strosser -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Paris
07.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Daniel Oren
|
| Jonathan Miller - Dante Ferretti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bayadère (Minkus) | Paris
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P Opéra Bastille
|
|
| Rudolf Noureev -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mavra + Les fils prodigue + Les sept péchés capitaux (Strawinsky) | Paris
26.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P Palais Garnier
| Alxander Polianichko
|
| Camerlo - Balanchine - Pelly -
| Parascia
| Parascia
| L'Ussaro
| L'Ussaro
| La Madre
| La Madre
| La Vicina Di Parascia
| La Vicina Di Parascia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Khovantchina (Mussorgski) | Paris
10.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Andrei Serban - Richard Hudson
| Fürst Iwan
| Vladimir Ognovenko
| Fürst Andrey
| Vladimir Galouzine
| Fürst Wassili
| Robert Brubaker
| Bojar
| Valeri Alexejev
| Dosifoy
| Anatoli Kotcherga
| Marfa
| Larissa Diadkova
| Anna
| Tatiana Pavlovskaja
| Susanna
| Irina Rubtsova
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Paris
11.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Maurizio Benini
|
| Werner Schroeter - Alberte Barsacq
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Flamenco (Ballett) | Paris
16.01.2002 20:00:00
| B P Amphithéâtre Bastille
|
|
| José Granero -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clavigo (Ballett) | Paris
21.01.2002 19:30:00
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| Roland Petit -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quichotte (Massenet) | Paris
21.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Stéphane Denève
|
| Gilbert Deflo - William Orlandi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platée (Rameau) | Paris
11.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Palais Garnier
| Marc Minkowski
|
| Laurent Pelly - Chantal Thomas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Médée (1998) (Liebermann) | Paris
12.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Jorge Lavelli - Agostino Pace
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Parc (Ballett) | Paris
17.02.2002 15:00:00
| B P Opéra Bastille
|
|
| Angelin Preljocaj -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hurlevent (Ballett) | Paris
26.02.2002 19:30:00
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| Kader Belarbi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Paris
07.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Phyllida Lloyd - Anthony Ward
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppelia (Delibes) | Paris
14.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| Patrice Bart - Ezio Toffolutti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Chevalier à la rose (Strauss) | Paris
14.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Herbert Wernicke -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Paris
02.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Bruno Campanella
|
| Coline Serreau - Jean-Marc Stehlé et Ant Fontaine
| Graf Almaviva
| Roberto Saccà
| Figaro
| Dalibor Jenis
| Rosina
| Joyce Didonato
| Bartolo
| Carlos Chausson
| Basilio
| Kristinn Sigmundsson
| Fiorillo
| Nicholas Garrett
| Marzelline
| Jeannette Fischer
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Paris
08.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Palais Garnier
| Ivan Fischer
|
| Ivan Fischer - Jean-Marc Stehlé
| Idomeneo
| Roland Wagenführer
| Idamante
| Susan Graham
| Ilia
| Mary Mills
| Elettra
| Christine Goerke
| Arbace
| Michael Myers
| Oberpriester
| Donald Litaker
| La Voce
| Alexandrer Vinogradov
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Quixote (Minkus) | Paris
15.04.2002 19:30:00
| B P Opéra Bastille
|
|
| Rudolf Noureev -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Vaisseau fantôme (Wagner) | Paris
30.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Daniel Klajner
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Holländer
| Albert Dohmen
| Senta
| Susan Anthony
| Daland
| Franz-Josef Selig
| Erik
| Kim Begley
| Mary
| Barbara Bornemann
| Steuermann
| Mathias Zachariassen
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Paris
13.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| Jesus Lópes-Cobos
|
| Alfredo Arias - Roberto Platé
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Flûte enchantée (Mozart) | Paris
06.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P Palais Garnier
| Armin Jordan
|
| Benno Besson - Jean-Marc Stehlé
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Concours Maurice Béjart (Ballett) | Paris
15.06.2002 19:30:00
| B P Palais Garnier
|
|
| Maurice Béjart -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusalka (Dvorák) | Paris
19.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P Opéra Bastille
| James Conlon
|
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Parma
07.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Evelino Pidò
|
| Dominique Piduiset - Sascha Balaiev
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marino Faliero (Donizetti) | Parma
02.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Ottavio Dantone
|
| Daniele Abbado -
| Elena
| Mariella Devia
| Fernando
| Michele Pertusi
| Israele
| Roberto Servile
| Marino
| Rockwell Blake
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Parma
25.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Tiziano Severini
|
| Sandro Santillo - Enzo Dehò
| Lucia
| Cinzia Forte / Maryna Vyskvorkina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Parma
15.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Nicola Luisotti
|
| Beppe De Tomasi -
| Tosca
| Amarilli Nizza/Hui-he
| Cavaradossi
| Marco Vratogna/Boris Trajanov
| Scarpia
| Cesar Hernandez/Enrique Ambrosio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Campanello di Notte (Donizetti) | Parma
22.03.2002 20:00:00
| O P
|
|
| Riccardo Canessa -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alzira (Verdi) | Parma
26.05.2002 15:30:00
| O P Teatro Regio di Parma
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| Alberto Fassini -
| Alvaro
| Stefano Antonucci
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Alzira
| Carlos Ventre
| Zuma
| Paoletta Marrocu
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La forza del destino (Verdi) | Parma
12.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P Teatro Regio di Parma
| Donato Renzetti
|
| Alberto Fassini -
| Leonora
| Norma Fantini
| Alvaro
| Stefano Antonucci
| Don Carlos
| Alberto Cupido
| Preziosilla
| Mariana Pentcheva
| Padre Guardiano
| Carlo Colombara
| Fra Melitone
| Fabio Previati
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viva Verdi! (Konzert) | Passau
03.11.2001 19:30:00
| OS P
| Roger Boggasch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Passau
15.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Uwe Drechsel - Annette Mahlendorf
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Dollarprinzessin (Fall) | Passau
16.02.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Petra Schulz - Peter Sommerer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Passau
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Guido Klaus
|
| Benjamin Sahler - Thomas Dörfler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il ré pastore (Mozart) | Passau
04.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Basil Coleman
|
| Dietmar Zerwes - Karlheinz Beer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Pforzheim
21.09.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Jari Hämäläinen
|
| Jochen Biganzoli - Dorin Kroll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán) | Pforzheim
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Dieter Klug
|
| Peter Pietzsch - Klaus Teepe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Pforzheim
03.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Jari Hämäläinen
|
| Ernö Weil - Dieter Klaß
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rituale (Debussy - Strawinsky) (Ballett) | Pforzheim
30.11.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ricardo Fernando - Dorin Kroll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Pforzheim
21.12.2001 19:30:00
| M P
| Michael Korth
|
| Hartmut H. Forche - Dorin Kroll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Pforzheim
05.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Michael Korth
|
| Arnold Schrem - Dieter Stegmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vec Makropulos (Janácek) | Pforzheim
27.03.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Jari Hämäläinen
|
| Ernö Weil - Dorin Kroll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tangos (Ballett) | Pforzheim
08.06.2002 20:00:00
| B P Podium
|
|
| Ricardo Fernando -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Pisa
13.10.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Antonello de Allemandi
|
| Pier Paolo Pacini -
| Philipp II.
| Petri Lindroos / Andreas Macco
| Don Carlos
| Mario Malagnini / Antonino Interisano
| Posa
| Juan Tomás Martinez / Gianfranco Montresor
| Elisabeth
| Michela Remor / Simona Bertini
| Eboli
| Laura Brioli / Federica Proietti
| Großinquisitor
| Nikolay Bikov
| Stimme v.d. Höhe
| Astrea Amaduzzi
| Tebaldo
| Lilia Gamberini
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La fanciulla del west (Puccini) | Pisa
20.10.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Tiziano Severini
|
| Lorenzo Mariani - Santi Centineo
| Minnie
| Kathleen McCalla / Irene Cerboncini
| Dick Johnson
| Manrico Tedeschi / Gianluca Zampieri
| Jack Rance
| Carmelo Corrado Caruso / Alessandro Paliaga
| Jake Wallace
| Graziano Polidori
| Ashby, Agente
| Cesare Lana
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Pisa
09.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Massimo de Bernardt
|
| Ivan Stefanutti -
| Aida
| Daniela Longhi / Amarilli Nizza
| Radames
| Viktor Afanasenko / Mario Marchesi
| Amonasro
| Luca Grassi / Carlo Maria Cantoni
| Amneris
| Anna Maria Chiuri / Marta Moretto
| König
| Gianluca Breda
| Ramphis
| Antonio De Gobbi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Maschere (Mascagni) | Pisa
29.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Bruno Aprea
|
| Lindsay Kemp -
| Pantalone di Bisognosi
| Graziano Polidori / Danilo Serraiocco
| Rosaura
| Raffaella Angeletti / Antonia Cifrone
| Florindo
| Maurizio Comencini / Danilo Formaggia
| Dr. Graziano
| Carmine Monaco / Dario Giorgelè
| Colombina
| Eleonora Contucci / Susanne Bungaard
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Cappello di Paglia di Firenze (Rota) | Pisa
09.12.2001 16:00:00
| O P
| Piero Bellugi
|
| Attilio Corsini -
| Fadinard
| Leonardo Melani / Enrico Paro
| Nonancourt
| Paolo Buttol / Alessandro Luongo
| Beaupertuis
| Corrado Cappitta / Marco Cristarella
| Lo Zio Vezinet
| Fabrizio Corucci
| Emilio
| Elia Fabbian / Massimo Naccarato
| Felice
| Salvatore Gaias
| Achille Di Rosalba
| Daniele Maniscalchi
| Una Guardia
| Elia Fabbian
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Pisa
15.12.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Antonello Manacorda
|
| Pierluigi Pizzi -
| Titus
| Stefano Ferrari / Jeremy Ovenden
| Vitellia
| Sofia Mitropoulos / Amarilli Nizza
| Servilia
| Raffaella Milanesi / Sabrina Vianello
| Sextus
| Milena Josipovic / Sabina Willeit
| Annius
| Angela Bonfitto / Femia Tufano
| Publius
| Raffaele Costantini / Luigi De Donato
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Plauen
14.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
|
|
| Horst Ludwig - Klaus Weber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Plauen
22.10.2001 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Rainer Möllemann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Plauen
11.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Rolf Reuter
|
| Rainer Wenke - Lutz Hofmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hello, Dolly! (Hermann) | Plauen
13.01.2002 19:00:00
| M P
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Rainer Möllemann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Plauen
30.01.2002 19:30:00
| M R
| Thomas Schmittenbecher
|
| Rainer Wenke - Konrad Kulke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Othello (Verdi) | Plauen
17.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Rainer Möllemann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wehwehweh.tanz-on-line.komm (Ballett) | Plauen
05.05.2002 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Bronislav Roznos -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Plauen
07.06.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Plauen
08.06.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Plauen
25.06.2002 20:00:00
| O WA Parktheater
| Welisar Gentscheff
|
| Rainer Wenke - Klaus Weber
| Aida
| Katrin Kapplusch / Judith Schubert
| Radames
| Bernhard Brunko / Kai Konrad
| Amonasro
| n
| Amneris
| Bavat Marom
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L´Orfeo (Graun) | Potsdam
19.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P Schloßtheater
|
| Akademie für Alte Musik Berlin
| Hinrich Horstkotte - Christiane Reikow
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Prag
18.08.2001 20:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Jiri Mikula
|
| Martin Otava - Daniel Dvorak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Prag
20.08.2001 20:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Richard Hein
|
| Karel Nemec - Ulrich Hüstebeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Prag
21.08.2001 20:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Richard Hein
|
| Ladislav Stros - Vladimir NYvlt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Prag
22.08.2001 20:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Richard Hein
|
| Karel Jernek - Zbynik Kolar
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Prag
23.08.2001 20:00:00
| O P Staatsoper
| Rudolf Krecmer
|
| Claes Fellbom - Wolf-Eckhard Lange
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Prag
24.08.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| O. Dohnányi
|
| Vladimír Morávek - Aleš Votava
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Prag
25.08.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| O. Dohnányi
|
| Franz Winter - Thomas Pekny
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Prag
01.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| zz Howarth
|
| David Radok -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Prag
02.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jan Stych
|
| Josef Prùdek - Vladimír Nývlt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Prag
02.09.2001 19:00:00
| B R Ständetheater
|
|
| Vasilij Medvedìv - Milan Ferencík
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Prag
02.09.2001 19:00:01
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jan Stych
|
| Josef Prùdek - Vladimír Nývlt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Prag
05.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Rudolf Kreemer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Prag
07.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jiri Belohlávek
|
| Jozef Bednárik - Vladimír Cáp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dalibor (Smetana) | Prag
08.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jiri Kout
|
| Jan Antonín Pitínský -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der kleine Herr Friedemann / Psycho (Ballett) | Prag
12.09.2001 19:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Libor Vaculík - Josef Svoboda
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Prag
13.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| O. Dohnányi
|
| Hana Buresova - Karel Glogr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Prag
13.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Richard Hein
|
| Karel Jernek - Oldrich Simacek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Prag
14.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Frantisek Preisler
|
| Jan Schmid - Miroslav Melena
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raymonda (Glasounow) | Prag
15.09.2001 19:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Jurij Grigorovic -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Prag
16.09.2001 13:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Bohumil Kulinsky
|
| David Radok - Tazeena Firth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Prag
16.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
|
|
| Martin Otava - Josef Svoboda
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prodaná Nevesta (Smetana) | Prag
17.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Bohumil Kulinsky
|
| Josef Prùdek - Boris F. Kudlicka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Prag
19.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Ständetheater
| Bohumil Kulinsky
|
| David Radok - Tazeena Firth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lady Macbeth von Mzensk (Schostakowitsch) | Prag
21.09.2001 18:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Frantisek Preisler
|
| David Radok - Jan Štìpánek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Prag
29.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Ständetheater
| Jiri Belohlávek
|
| Michael Sturm - Daniel Dvorák
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raymonda (Glasounow) | Prag
29.09.2001 20:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Jurij Grigorovic -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Prag
08.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Bohumil Kulinsky
|
| Jana Kalisova - Milou Kališ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Prag
08.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Vojtech Spurny
|
| Otto Sevcik - Jan Dusek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rusalka (Dvorák) | Prag
10.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jiri Belohlávek
|
| Alena Vanáková - Karel Zmrzlý
| Rusalka
| Dana Burešová / Eva Jenisová / Helena Kaupová / Larisa Tetujev
| Fremde Fürstin
| Anda-Louise Bogza / Tamara Kucenko
| Wassermann
| Peter Mikuláš / Miloslav Podskalský / Ludìk Vele
| Prinz
| Vladimír Dolezal / Miroslav Dvorský / Valentin Prolat
| Hexe
| Marta Benacková / Viktoria Majfátová / Yvona Škvárová
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Prag
13.10.2001 20:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
| Libor Pesek
|
| Libor Vaculík - Josef Svoboda
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raymonda (Glasounow) | Prag
16.10.2001 19:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
|
|
| Jurij Grigorovic -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orlando furioso (Vivaldi) | Prag
18.10.2001 19:00:00
| O P Staatsoper
| Jiri Kotouc
|
| Gilbert Blin -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manche mögen´s ... (Ballett) | Prag
21.10.2001 20:00:00
| B R Ständetheater
|
|
| Libor Vaculík - Jirí Sternwald
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Smrt Hippodamie (Fibich) | Prag
28.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Bohumil Kulinsky
|
| Josef Prùdek -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Juan (Gluck) | Prag
08.11.2001 19:00:00
| B P Staatsoper
|
|
| Pavel Smok -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Prag
09.11.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jiri Belohlávek
|
| Josef Prùdek - Petr Perina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Prag
29.11.2001 19:00:00
| B R Nationaltheater
| Frantisek Preisler
|
| Jurij Grigorovic - Simon Virsaladze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Prag
13.12.2001 19:00:00
| O P Staatsoper
| Vojtech Spurny
|
| Petr Tyc - n
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libuse (Smetana) | Prag
01.01.2002 17:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| O. Dohnányi
|
| Petr Novotný - Ivo Zídek
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Fall of the House of Usher (Glass) | Prag
02.01.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Petr Kofron
|
| Petr Tyc - Daniel Dvoøák
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Soldat und die Tänzerin (Martinu) | Prag
05.01.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Christopher Hogwood
|
| David Pountney / Nicola Raab - Duncan Hayler a Benita Roth
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castor und Pollux (Rameau) | Prag
09.01.2002 19:00:00
| O R Ständetheater
| Tomás Hála
|
| Eugene Green - André Lebacq
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joseph Merrick dit Elephant Man (Laurent Petitgirard) | Prag
07.02.2002 19:00:00
| UA Staatsoper
| Laurent Petitgirard
|
| Daniel Mesguich - Frédéric Pineau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) | Prag
15.02.2002 18:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Jiri Kout
|
| Jan Antonín Pitínský - Ján Zavarský
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hamlet (Thomas) | Prag
21.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P Staatsoper
| Bohumil Gregor
|
| Dieter Kaegi - Stefanie Pasterkamp
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariane und Blaubart (Dukas) | Prag
07.04.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Vincent Monteil
|
| Paul-Emile Fourny -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hubitcka (Smetana) | Prag
13.04.2002 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Frantisek Preisler
|
| Josef Novák - Jan Vancura
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Circus Terra (Madsen) | Prag
16.05.2002 19:00:00
| O UA Staatsoper
| Vojtech Spurny
|
| Jiri Nekvasil - Daniel Dvorak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robert le Diable (Meyerbeer) | Prag
22.05.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Vincent Monteil
|
| Gilbert Blin - Nicola de Lajartre
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria de Buenos Aires (Piazzola) | Ravenna
13.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Alighieri
|
| Tango Operita
| Gabriele Vacis - Francesco Calcagnini
| María
| Vanesa Quiros
| Payador/Gorrión
| Domingo Jose Trelles
| El Duende
| Juan Vitali
| Un porteño
| Miguel Angel Zotto
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Ravenna
05.07.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Alighieri
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Giorgio Strehler - Ezio Frigerio
| Graf Almaviva
| Simon Keenlyside
| Gräfin
| Melanie Diener
| Figaro
| Carlos Alvarez
| Susanna
| Tatiana Lisnic
| Cherubino
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Basilio
| Francesca Pedaci
| Marzelline
| Maurizio Muraro
| Don Bartolo
| Michael Roider
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Regensburg
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Velodrom
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| Roberto Goldschlager - Marcel Zaba
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Regensburg
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| M R Velodrom
|
|
| Michael Bleiziffer - Konrad Kulke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Regensburg
10.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Velodrom
| Kazuyuki Okamoto
|
| Rebecca Rosenthal - Friederike Singer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romance de barrio (Ballettabend) | Regensburg
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| B WA Velodrom
|
|
| Winfried Schneider - Klaus E. Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oberon (Weber) | Regensburg
09.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P Stadttheater
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| Stefan Maurer - Ingrid Erb
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiener Blut (Strauß) | Regensburg
26.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P Stadttheater
| Kazuyuki Okamoto
|
| Hansjörg Hack - Robert Geiger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fräulein Julie (Bibalo) | Regensburg
19.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Th. am Haidplatz
| Maria Fitzgerald
|
| Josef Rödl - Klaus Caspers
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Regensburg
21.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Stadttheater
| Kazuyuki Okamoto
|
| Johannes Reitmeier - Rainer Sinell
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scherz, Satire, Ironie und tiefere Bedeutung (Glanert) | Regensburg
05.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Velodrom
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| Ludger Engels - Dorit Lievenbrück
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Regensburg
28.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P Stadttheater
| Andreas Spering
|
| Rebecca Rosenthal -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Straniera (Bellini) | Regensburg
09.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P Neuhaussaal
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tiefland (d'Albert) | Regensburg
09.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P Stadttheater
| Guido Johannes Rumstadt
|
| Urs Häberli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I due Foscari (Verdi) | Rom
08.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Costanzi
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| Pierluigi Pizzi -
| Francesco Foscari
| Renato Bruson / Roberto Servile
| Jacopo Foscari
| Antonello Palombi / Ivan Momirov
| Lucrezia Contarini
| Fiorenza Cedolins / Chiara Taigi
| Jacopo Loredano
| Giovanni Furlanetto
| Barbarigo
| Gianluca Floris
| Pisana
| Monica Minarelli / Paola Fornasari Patti
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Rom
14.12.2001 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Costanzi
| Donato Renzetti
|
| Alberto Fassini - Mauro Carosi
| Riccardo
| Salvatore Licitra / Dennis O’Neill
| Renato
| Alexandru Agache / Alberto Mastromarino
| Amelia
| Inés Salazar / Alessandra Rezza
| Ulrica
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| Oscar
| Anna Maria dell’Oste / Daniela Schillaci
| Samuel
| Antonio De Gobbi
| Tom
| Enrico Turco
| Silvano
| Roberto Accurso
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Conservatoire - Le avventure di Pinocchio (Ballett) | Rom
18.01.2002 11:00:00
| B P Teatro Nazionale
|
|
| Auguste Bournonville -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Tabarro (Puccini) | Rom
22.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Costanzi
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Roberto De Simone - Mauro Carosi
| Michele
| Carlo Guelfi
| Giorgetta
| Daniela Dessì
| Luigi
| Alberto Cupido
| La Frugola
| Elena Cassian
| Tinca
| Valeriano Gamghebeli
| Talpa
| Antonio De Gobbi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suor Angelica (Puccini) | Rom
22.01.2002 20:30:01
| O P Teatro Costanzi
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Roberto De Simone - Mauro Carosi
| Sour Angelica
| Daniela Dessì
| La Zia Principessa
| Bernadette Manca di Nissa
| La Badessa
| Cristina Reale
| Suor Zelatrice
| Elena Cassian
| Maestra Delle Novizie
| Cinzia De Mola
| Suor Genovieffa
| Cristina Barbieri
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) | Rom
22.01.2002 20:30:02
| O P Teatro Costanzi
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Roberto De Simone - Mauro Carosi
| Gianni Schicchi
| Carlo Guelfi
| Lauretta
| Daniela Dessì
| Zita
| Cinzia De Mola
| Rinuccio
| Giuseppe Filianoti
| Gherardo
| Saverio Fiore
| Nella
| Anna Cuò
| Gherardino
| Saverio Fiore
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il banchetto (Panni) | Rom
09.02.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Nazionale
| Marcello Panni
|
| Franco Ripa di Meana - David Gideon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bella Addormentata nel Bosco (Tschaikowski) | Rom
15.02.2002 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Costanzi
| Ermanno Florio
|
| Paul Chalmer da Marius Petipa - Aldo Buti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gretel e Hansel (Humperdinck) | Rom
26.02.2002 11:00:00
| O P Teatro Nazionale
| Claire Gibault
|
| Daniele Abbado - Graziano Gregori
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woyzeck e gli altri (Ballett) | Rom
15.03.2002 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Nazionale
|
|
| Luca Viggetti - Annamaria Morelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Rom
21.03.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Costanzi
| Renato Palumbo
|
| Gian Carlo Del Monaco - Michael Scott
| Hoffmann
| Ildebrando D' Arcangelo
| Rat Lindorf
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Olympia
| Liliana Marzano / Raffaella Angeletti
| Giulietta
| Aquiles Machado / Francesco Grollo
| Antonia
| Desirè Rancatore / Hiroko Koda
| Coppelius
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Dapertutto
| Ruggero Raimondi
| Doktor Mirakel
| Ruggero Raimondi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) | Rom
23.04.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Costanzi
| Daniel Oren
|
| Alberto Fassini - William Orlandi
| Adriana
| Fiorenza Cedolins
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Vedova Allegra (Lehár) | Rom
18.05.2002 20:30:00
| Ot P Teatro Brancaccio
|
|
| Gino Landi - William Orlandi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sylphide (Lovenskjold) | Rom
11.06.2002 20:30:00
| B P Teatro Brancaccio
|
|
| Auguste Bournonville - Michele della Cioppa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Rom
19.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Costanzi
| Gianluigi Gelmetti
|
| Gigi Proietti - Quirino Conti
| Don Giovanni
| Roberto Scandiuzzi / Marco Vinco
| Donna Anna
| Mariella Devia
| Donna Elvira
| Anna Caterina Antonacci
| Don Ottavio
| Raul Gimenez/Jorg Schneider
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Rom
24.07.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Costanzi
| Piergiorgio Morandi
|
| Liliana Cavani - Dante Ferretti
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| Nicola Martinucci / Alberto Cupido
| Nedda (Colombina)
| Svetla Vassileva / Angeles Blancas Gulin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abraxas (Egk) | Rostock
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Tomasz Kajdanski -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Rostock
03.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Pavel Baleff
|
| Baesler -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Rostock
11.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Frank Cramer
|
| Anja Sündermann - Manfred Breitenfellner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Rostock
25.12.2001 18:00:00
| O P
| Pavel Baleff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Rudolstadt
02.09.2001 15:00:00
| O R
| Oliver Weder
|
| Kay Kuntze - Heinz-Dieter Ruhland
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Rudolstadt
27.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Oliver Weder
|
| Dieter Reuscher - Peter Heilein
| Graf Almaviva
| Roland Hartmann
| Gräfin
| Elena Nebera
| Figaro
| Hans Gröning
| Susanna
| Susanne Beyern
| Cherubino
| Ute Lepetit
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bach (Ballett) | Rudolstadt
15.12.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Sabine Pechuel -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Rudolstadt
26.12.2001 15:00:00
| M R
| Toni Steidl
|
| Sabine Pechuel - Kordula Stövesand
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annie get your gun (Berlin) | Rudolstadt
16.02.2002 19:30:00
| M P
| Toni Steidl
|
| Sabine Pechuel - Kordula Stövesand
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Albert Herring (Britten) | Rudolstadt
06.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Oliver Weder
|
| Kay Kuntze - Heinz-Dieter Ruhland
| Albert Herring
| Edilberto Regelado Ordonez / Guido Pikal
| Florence Pike
| Elke Hartmann
| Miss Wordsworth
| Nicole Enßle
| Mr. Gedge
| Roland Hartmann / Ernst Volker Schwarz
| Mr. Upfold
| Plamen Choukeyn / Helmut Kleinen
| Superintendent Budd
| Michael Brieske / Bernhard Leube
| Sid
| Hans Gröning
| Lady Billows
| Jeanette Lewandowski
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Rudolstadt
10.08.2002 15:00:00
| B P Heidecksburg
|
|
| Sabine Pechuel - Marlis Knobloch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zaubergeige (Egk) | Rudolstadt
30.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Dieter Reuscher - Peter Heilein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) | Saarbrücken
08.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Michel Sasson
|
| Jean-Claude Auvray - Andreas Wilkens
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Saarbrücken
25.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Olaf Henzold
|
| Joël Lauwers - Louis Désiré
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die glückliche Hand (Schönberg) | Saarbrücken
14.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Matthias Kaiser - Walther Jahrreiss
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erwartung (Schönberg) | Saarbrücken
14.10.2001 19:30:01
| O P
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Matthias Kaiser - Walther Jahrreiss
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Saarbrücken
24.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Steffen Müller-Gabriel
|
| Christian von Götz - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faust (Gounod) | Saarbrücken
12.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Neil Varon
|
| John Dew - Thomas Gruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Infinito nero (Sciarrino) | Saarbrücken
26.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P Alte Feuerwache
| Steffen Müller-Gabriel
|
| Alexander Jansen - Matthias Kaiser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Panic (Sawer) | Saarbrücken
26.01.2002 19:30:01
| O P Alte Feuerwache
| Steffen Müller-Gabriel
|
| Alexander Jansen - Matthias Kaiser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patch of Grass / Toboo or nor / Move (Ballett) | Saarbrücken
02.02.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Marguerite Donlon -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julius Cäsar (Händel) | Saarbrücken
24.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Anja Sündermann - Manfred Breitenfellner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Saarbrücken
05.04.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Matthias Kaiser - Sebastian Stiebert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | Saarbrücken
12.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Karoline Gruber - Karel Spanhak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Salzburg
17.08.2001 19:00:00
| Ot P Felsenreitschule
| Marc Minkowski
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| Hans Neuenfels - Reinhard von der Thannen
| Adele
| Malin Hartelius
| Rosalinde
| Elzbieta Szmytka
| Orlofsky
| n
| Alfred
| Matthias Klink
| Dr. Blind
| Franz Supper
| Eisenstein
| Christoph Homberger
| Dr. Falke
| Olaf Bär
| Frank / Frosch
| Ernst Theo Richter / Elisabeth Trissenaar
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) | Salzburg
18.08.2001 19:30:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Christoph von Dohnányi
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Jossi Wieler und Sergio Morabito - Anna Viebrock
| Ariadne
| Deborah Polaski
| Bachus
| Jon Villars
| Zerbinetta
| Natalie Dessay
| Musiklehrer
| John Bröcheler
| Komponist
| Susan Graham
| Harlekin
| Russell Braun
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Salzburg
23.03.2002 17:00:00
| O P Festspielhaus
| Claudio Abbado
| Berliner Philharmoniker
| Peter Stein - Gianni Dessi
| Parsifal
| Thomas Moser
| Amfortas
| Albert Dohmen
| Titurel
| Alfred Reiter
| Gurnemanz
| Laszlo Polgar
| Klingsor
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Kundry
| Violetta Urmana
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jephta (Händel) | Salzburg
17.05.2002 19:00:00
| Ch P Großes Festspielhaus
| Helmuth Rilling
| Bach-Collegium Stuttgart
| Gächinger Kantorei -
| Jephta
| James Taylor
| Storge
| Birgit Remmert
| Iphis
| Sibylla Rubens
| Hamor
| Gunther Schmid
| Zebul
| Eric Owens
| Ein Engel
| Alexandra Gouton
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Radamisto (Händel) | Salzburg
18.05.2002 18:00:00
| O P Felsenreitschule
| Martin Haselböck
| Wiener Akademie
| Hans Gratzer -
| König Tiridate
| Florian Boesch
| Polissena
| Lisa Larsson
| Prinz Tigrane
| Melba Ramos
| König Radamisto
| Carlos Mena
| Zenobia
| Monica Groop
| Farasmane
| Elisabeth Kulman
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck) | Salzburg
19.05.2002 16:00:00
| O P Großes Festspielhaus
| Marc Minkowski
| Les Musiciens du Louvre
|
| Orphée
| Richard Croft
| Eurydice
| Mireille Delunsch
| Eros
| Marion Harousseau
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Salzburg
27.07.2002 19:00:00
| O P Großes Festspielhaus
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
| Don Giovanni
| Thomas Hampson
| Donna Anna
| Anna Netrebko
| Donna Elvira
| Melanie Diener
| Don Ottavio
| Michael Schade
| Leporello
| Ildebrando d´Arcangelo
| Zerline
| Magdalena Kožena
| Masetto
| Luca Pisaroni
| Komtur
| Kurt Moll
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der König Kandaules (Zemlinsky) | Salzburg
28.07.2002 19:00:00
| O P Kleines Festspielhaus
| Kent Nagano
| Deutsches Symphonie-Orchester Berlin
| Christine Mielitz - Alfred Hrdlicka
| König Kandaules
| Robert Brubaker
| Gyges
| Wolfgang Schöne
| Phylebos/Koch
| Georg Zeppenfeld
| Phedros
| Mel Ulrich
| Syphax/Simeas
| John Nuzzo
| Nyssia
| Nina Stemme
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Salzburg
29.07.2002 18:30:00
| O P Felsenreitschule
| Bertrand de Billy
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| Achim Freyer -
| Sarastro
| Alfred Reiter
| Tamino
| Rainer Trost
| Pamina
| Barbara Bonney
| Königin der Nacht
| Diana Damrau
| Papageno
| Simon Keenlyside
| Papagena
| Martina Janková
| Sprecher
| Wolfgang Schöne
| Monostatos
| Robert Wörle
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Salzburg
07.08.2002 19:00:00
| O P Großes Festspielhaus
| Valery Gergiev
| Wiener Philharmoniker
| David Pountney - Johan Engels
| Turandot
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Altoum
| Robert Tear
| Timur
| Paata Burchuladze
| Kalaf
| Johan Botha
| Liu
| Cristina Gallardo-Domas
| Ping
| Boaz Daniel
| Pang
| Vicente Ombuena
| Pong
| Steve Davislim
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Salzburg
13.08.2002 19:30:01
| O P Großes Festspielhaus
| James Levine
| The MET Orchestra
| konzertant -
| Siegmund
| Plácido Domingo
| Sieglinde
| Waltraud Meier
| Hunding
| Kurt Moll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Salzburg
13.08.2002 19:30:02
| O P Großes Festspielhaus
| James Levine
| The MET Orchestra
| konzertant -
| Parsifal
| Plácido Domingo
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Klingsor
| Richard Paul Fink
| Kundry
| Waltraud Meier
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Liebe der Danae (Strauss) | Salzburg
19.08.2002 18:30:00
| O P Kleines Festspielhaus
| Fabio Luisi
| Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden
| Günter Krämer - Gisbert Jäkel
| Danae
| Deborah Voigt
| Midas
| Albert Bonnema
| Jupiter
| Franz Grundheber
| Merkur
| Torsten Kerl
| Pollux
| Janez Lotric
| Xanthe
| Kirsten Blanck
| Semele
| Iride Martinez
| Europa
| Britta Stallmeister
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) | Salzburg
20.08.2002 19:00:00
| O P Großes Festspielhaus
| Bertrand de Billy
| Radio-Sinfonie-Orchester Wien
| konzertant -
| Roméo
| Roberto Alagna
| Juliette
| Angela Gheorghiu
| Mercutio
| Manuel Lanza
| Tybalt
| Paul Charles Clarke
| Frère Laurent
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La donna del lago (Rossini) | Salzburg
27.08.2002 20:00:00
| O P Kleines Festspielhaus
| Marcello Viotti
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| konzertant -
| Elena
| Ruth Ann Swenson
| Malcolm
| Daniela Barcellona
| Giacomo
| Juan Diego Flórez
| Rodrigo
| Joseph Calleja
| Douglas
| Luca Pisaroni
| Albina
| Britta Stallmeister
| Serano
| Steve Davislim
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La donna del lago (Rossini) | Salzburg
29.08.2002 20:00:00
| O P Kleines Festspielhaus
| Marcello Viotti
| Mozarteum Orchester Salzburg
| konzertant -
| Elena
| Ruth Ann Swenson
| Malcolm
| Daniela Barcellona
| Giacomo
| Juan Diego Flórez
| Rodrigo
| Joseph Calleja
| Douglas
| Luca Pisaroni
| Albina
| Britta Stallmeister
| Serano
| Steve Davislim
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Mädchen mit den Schwefelhölzern (Lachenmann) | Salzburg
30.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P Felsenreitschule
| Silvain Cambreling
| SWR Sinfonieorchester Baden-Baden und Freiburg
| Siegfried Mauser -
|
| Eiko Morikawa
|
| Nicole Tibbels
|
| Mayumi Miyata
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Schwerin
02.09.2001 18:00:00
| M R
|
|
| Werner Saladin - Olaf Zombeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Idomeneo, Re di Creta (Mozart) | Schwerin
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Frank Hilbrich - Annelie Büchner
| Idomeneo
| Gerhard Le Roux
| Idamante
| Susanne Kreusch
| Ilia
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Elettra
| Anne Williams-King
| Arbace
| Kay-Gunter Pusch
| Oberpriester
| Christian Hees
| La Voce
| Roger Krebs
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Schwerin
20.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Manfred Hänsel
|
| Frank Hilbrich - Lutz Kreisel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verklärte Nacht / Carmen (Ballettabend) | Schwerin
05.10.2001 19:30:00
| B P
| Jörg Pitschmann
|
| Richard Wherlock -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Schwerin
09.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Axel Kober
|
| Frank Hilbrich - Alexander J. Mudlagk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Schwerin
31.10.2001 15:00:00
| O R
| Manfred Hänsel
|
| Stefan Haufe - Lutz Kreisel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Schwerin
16.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Balázs Kovalik -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Schwerin
25.11.2001 18:00:00
| O R
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Frank Hilbrich - Vincent Callara
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Leuchtturm (Davies) | Schwerin
07.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P E-Werk
|
|
| Bernd Reiner Krieger -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Im weißen Rößl (Benatzky) | Schwerin
09.12.2001 18:00:00
| Ot R
| Stefan Malzew
|
| Josef E. Köpplinger - Lutz Kreisel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orpheus in der Unterwelt (Offenbach) | Schwerin
18.01.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Jörg Pitschmann
|
| Frank Hilbrich -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Schwerin
24.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Henry Akina - Olaf Zombeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Schwerin
15.03.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Wolfgang Quetes - Heinz Balthes
| Tannhäuser
| Hans Aschenbach
| Elisabeth
| Mariana Zvetkova
| Venus
| Etleva Shemai
| Landgraf
| Roger Krebs
| Wolfram
| Martin Ackerma
| W. v.d. Vogelweide
| Jeffrey Stewart
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wozzeck (Berg) | Schwerin
05.04.2002 19:30:00
| O EA
| Ivan Törzs
|
| Frank Hilbrich - Hugo Gretler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit der Cellistin / Orlando is dead (Ballettabend) | Schwerin
31.05.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Stefan Haufe -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Schwerin
13.06.2002 21:00:00
| O P Alter Garten
| Jörg Pitschmann
|
| Henry Akina - Gabriele Sailer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Schwetzingen
27.04.2002 20:00:00
| O P Rokokotheater
| Thomas Hengelbrock
| Balthasar-Neumann-Ensemble
| Achim Freyer -
| Sarastro
| Ron Li-Paz
| Tamino
| Matthias Klink
| Pamina
| Judith Howarth
| Königin der Nacht
| Ekaterina Morozova
| Papageno
| Christian Gerhaher
| Papagena
| Henrike Jacob
| Sprecher
| Bart Driessen
| Monostatos
| Hermann Oswald
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il buon Marito (Benda) | Schwetzingen
10.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P Rokokotheater
| Martin Haselböck
| Wiener Akademie
| Brian Michaels -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Sciarrino) | Schwetzingen
06.06.2002 20:00:00
| O UA Rokokotheater
| Johannes Debus
| RSO Stuttgart
| Achim Freyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Spoleto
29.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Nuovo
| Riccardo Frizza
|
| Thomas Moschopoulos - Dionysis Fotapoulos
| Macbeth
| Robert Hyman
| Lady Macbeth
| Doina Dimitriu
| Banquo
| Metodie Bujor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Telephone, or L'Amour á trois (Menotti) | Spoleto
30.06.2002 15:00:01
| O P Teatro Caio Melisso
| Francesco Maria Colombo
|
| Gian Carlo Menotti - John Pascoe
| Lucy
| Tamara Mesic
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Medium (Menotti) | Spoleto
30.06.2002 15:00:02
| O P Teatro Caio Melisso
| Francesco Maria Colombo
|
| Gian Carlo Menotti - John Pascoe
| Madame Flora (Baba)
| Victoria Livengood
| Monica
| Lucy Tucker Yates
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana) | St. Gallen
12.09.2001 20:00:00
| O WA
| Jiri Kout
|
| Franziska Severin - Michael Scott
| Kruschina
| David Maze
| Ludmilla
| n
| Marie
| Anna Lorenc
| Hans
| Ralf Willershäuser
| Kezal
| Vitalij Kowaljow
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Land des Lächelns (Lehár) | St. Gallen
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ot WA
|
|
| Robert Herzl - Pantelis Dessyllas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | St. Gallen
13.02.2002 20:00:00
| O WA
| Eduard Meier
|
| Franziska Severin - Michael Scott
| Bassa Selim
| David Steck
| Konstanze
| Antonia Brown, Karen Fergurson
| Blondchen
| Alexandra Reinprecht, Kimberly Brockman
| Belmonte
| Jörg Hering, Jörg Schneider
| Pedrillo
| Wolfgang Gratschmaier, Stefan-A. Rankl
| Osmin
| Kevin Short
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | St. Gallen
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| zz Stoehr
|
| Philippe Arlaud -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Walzertraum (Straus) | St. Pölten
27.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Ronald Seboth - Katharina Polheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) | St. Pölten
15.12.2001 10:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Thomas Enzinger -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Stockholm
20.08.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Solyom
|
| Knut Hendriksen - Per A. Jonsson
| Graf Almaviva
| Jonas Degerfeldt / Carl Unander-Scharin
| Figaro
| Karl-Magnus Fredriksson / Jesper Taube
| Rosina
| Maria Fontosh / Paula Hoffman Fröling
| Bartolo
| John Erik Eleby / Ketil Hugaas
| Basilio
| Sten Wahlund
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Stockholm
30.08.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Alberto Hold-Garrido
|
| Hilda Hellwig - Jan Lundberg
| Herzog
| Lars Cleveman / Klas Hedlund
| Rigoletto
| Tord Wallström
| Gilda
| Jeanette Bjurling
| Sparafucile
| Björn Blomqvist / John Erik Eleby
| Maddalena
| Martina Dike / Katarina Nilsson
| Monterone
| Anders Bergström / Ketil Hugaas
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trollflöjten (Mozart) | Stockholm
31.08.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Petri Sakari
|
| Lars Rudolfsson - Lars Rudolfsson
| Sarastro
| Björn Blomqvist / John Erik Eleby
| Tamino
| Klas Hedlund / Carl Unander-Schahrin
| Pamina
| Karin Ingebäck / Sara Olsson
| Königin der Nacht
| Kristina Hansson
| Papageno
| Karl-Magnus Fredriksson / Magnus Lindén
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Stockholm
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Alberto Hold-Garrido
|
| Wilhelm Carlsson - Lars Östbergh
| Rudolf
| Anders Lund / Terje Andersen
| Mimi
| Katarina Nilsson / Sara Olsson
| Marcel
| Jesper Taube
| Schaunard
| Ola Eliasson
| Collin
| Ketil Hugaas
| Musette
| Lena Hoel
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria Stuarda (Donizetti) | Stockholm
20.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Piergiorgio Morandi
|
| Ann-Margret Pettersson - Roj Friberg
| Maria Stuarda
| Lena Nordin
| Elisabetta
| Ingrid Tobiasson
| Graf Leicester
| Joseph Calleja
| Sir Cecil
| Gunnar Lundberg
| Talbot
| Anders Bergström
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Stockholm
06.10.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Siegfried Köhler
|
| Folke Abenius - Henry Bardon
| Feldmarschallin
| Gunnel Bohman / MariAnne Häggander
| Octavian
| Anne Sofie von Otter
| Sophie
| Hilde Leidland / Miah Persson
| Baron Ochs
| Oddbjörn Tennfjord
| Faninal
| Anders Bergström
| Sänger
| Stefan Dahlberg / Klas Hedlund
| Valzacchi
| Magnus Kyhle
| Annina
| Marianne Eklöf
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Stockholm
17.11.2001 15:00:00
| O R
| Leif Segerstam
|
| Götz Friedrich - Andreas Reinhardt
| Lohengrin
| Thomas Sunnegårdh
| Elsa
| Gunnel Bohman
| Telramund
| Tord Wallström
| Ortrud
| Marianne Eklöf / Ingrid Tobiasson
| Heinrich
| Ketil Hugaas
| Heerrufer
| Per-Arne Wahlgren
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) | Stockholm
15.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Werner Pichler - Anne Marie Legenstein och Andrea Hölzl
| Vater
| Gunnar Lundberg / Per-Arne Wahlgren
| Mutter
| MariAnneHäggander / Marianne Eklöf
| Hänsel
| Susann Végh / Katarina Nilsson
| Gretel
| Miah Persson / Jeanette Bjurling
| Hexe
| Ulrik Qvale / Lennart Stregård
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Stockholm
20.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Bojan Sudjic
|
| Ann-Margret Pettersson - Lennart Mörk
| Cho-Cho-San
| Lena Nordin / Sara Olsson
| Pinkerton
| Terje Andersen / Lars Cleveman
| Suzuki
| Paula Hoffman Fröling / Eva Pilat
| Sharpless
| Per-Arne Wahlgren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Stockholm
29.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Petri Sakari
|
| Ann-Margret Pettersson - John Conklin
| Carmen
| Martina Dike / Charlotte Hellekant
| Don José
| Lars Cleveman / Stefan Dahlberg
| Escamillo
| Krister St.Hill / Gunnar Lundberg
| Micaëla
| Lena Hoel / Katarina Nilsson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clara (Gefors) | Stockholm
19.01.2002 15:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Ann-Margret Pettersson -
| Clara
| Susann Vegh
| Irène
| Hilde Leidland
| Amélia
| Anita Soldh
| Pascal
| Stefan Dahlberg
| Lucio
| Krister St.Hill
| L'inspecteur
| Anders Bergström
| Faustin
| Sten Wahlund
| Le docteur
| Thomas Sunnegårdh
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brinnande Ängeln (Prokofjew) | Stockholm
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Leif Segerstam
|
| Ole Anders Tandberg - Ole Anders Tandberg och Erlend Birkeland
| Renata
| Gunilla Stephen-Kallin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Stockholm
22.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Siegfried Köhler
|
| Folke Abenius -
| Elektra
| Irma Mellergaard
| Chrysothemis
| Katarina Nilsson
| Klytämnestra
| Ingrid Tobiasson
| Orest
| Johan Edholm
| Aegisth
| Lennart Stregrd
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Stockholm
20.04.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Alberto Hold-Garrido
|
| Staffan Valdemar Holm - Bente Lykke Møller
| Tannhäuser
| Thomas Sunnegårdh
| Elisabeth
| Gunnel Bohman
| Venus
| Ingrid Tobiasson
| Landgraf
| Lennart Forsén
| Wolfram
| Gunnar Lundberg
| W. v.d. Vogelweide
| Stefan Dahlberg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Stockholm
01.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P Göteborg
|
|
| Staffan Aspegren - Lars Östbergh
| Macbeth
| Marcus Jupither
| Lady Macbeth
| Ulrika Tenstam
| Banquo
| Mats Persson
| Macduff
| Ingenar Andersson
| Malcolm
| Christer Nerfont
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Figaros bröllop (Mozart) | Stockholm
18.05.2002 15:00:00
| O R
| Johannes Fritzsch
|
| Knut Hendriksen - Lennart Mörk
| Graf Almaviva
| Karl-Magnus Fredriksson
| Gräfin
| Lena Nordin
| Figaro
| Johan Edholm
| Susanna
| Hilde Leidland
| Cherubino
| Paula Hoffman Fröling
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Stralsund
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Dorian Wilson
|
| Arnold Schrem - Peter Heilein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) | Stralsund
20.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Dorian Wilson
|
| Arnold Schrem - Frank Lichtenberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bajazzo (Leoncavallo) | Stralsund
20.10.2001 19:30:01
| O P
| Dorian Wilson
|
| Arnold Schrem - Frank Lichtenberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Tagebuch der Anne Frank (Frid) | Stralsund
14.11.2001 11:00:00
| O R
|
|
| Henriette Sehmsdorf - Tom Hornig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppelia (Delibes) | Stralsund
08.12.2001 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ralf Dörnen - Alexander Herrmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiss me, Kate (Porter) | Stralsund
30.12.2001 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Björn Kruse - Jeremias Vondrlik
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mozart und Salieri (Rimski-Korsakow) | Stralsund
10.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P Brauhaus
|
|
| Henriette Sehmsdorf - Hans Ellerfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Stralsund
02.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Dorian Wilson
|
| Angela Brandt - Peter Heilein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Stralsund
27.04.2002 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Arnold Schrem -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Untergang der Titanic (Siebert) | Stralsund
14.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Egbert Funk
|
| Arnold Schrem - Hans Ellerfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gloria (Ballett) | Stralsund
22.06.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ralf Dörnen - Hans Winkler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herzog Blaubarts Burg (Bartók) | Straßburg
21.09.2001 20:00:00
| O G
| Pierre Boulez
| BBC Symphony Orchestra
| konzertant -
| Herzog Blaubart
| László Polgár
| Judith
| Michelle De Young
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Impressions d'Afrique (Battistelli) | Straßburg
22.09.2001 20:00:00
| O EA
| Luca Pfaff
|
| Georges Lavaudant - Jean Pierre Vergier
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Straßburg
21.10.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Jan Latham-Koenig
|
| Renate Ackermann -
| Turandot
| Janice Baird
| Altoum
| Rodolphe Briand
| Timur
| Daniel Borowski
| Kalaf
| János Bándi
| Liu
| Michelle Canniccioni
| Ping
| Luis Ledesma
| Pang
| Nikolai Schukoff
| Pong
| Leonard Pezzino
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A Streeetcar named Desire (Previn) | Straßburg
06.12.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Patrick Summers
|
| Anja Sündermann - Alexander Weig
| Blanche DuBois
| Barbara Haveman
| Stanley Kowalski
| David Okerlund
| Stella Kowalski
| Korliss Uecker
| Harold Mitchell (Mitch)
| Chad Shelton
| Eunice Hubbel
| Susannah Self
| Jeune mexicaine
| Delphine Galou
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Price of the Pagodes (Britten) | Straßburg
17.01.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Jan Latham-Koenig
|
| Bertrand d'At - Jérôme Kaplan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maometto II (Rossini) | Straßburg
18.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P Mulhouse
| Cyril Diederich
|
| Daniel Slater - Francis O'Connor
| Maometto
| Denis Sedov
| Anna
| Irini Tsirakidis Calbo
| Calbo
| n
| Paolo
| Stephen Mark Brown
| Erisso
| Enkelejda Shkosa
| Condulmiero
| Lorenzo Marroccu
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unetsu (Ballett) | Straßburg
07.02.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ushio Amagatsu - Masamichi Higa
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les pecheurs de perles (Bizet) | Straßburg
21.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P Mulhouse
| Cyril Diederich
|
| konzertant -
| Leila
| Sandra Zeltzer
| Nadir
| Reinaldo Macias
| Zurga
| Ludovic Tezier
| Nourabad
| Felipe Bou
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Straßburg
22.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Jan Latham-Koenig
|
| Stéphane Braunschweig -
| Elektra
| Luana De Vol
| Chrysothemis
| Nancy Weißbach
| Klytämnestra
| Snejinka Avramova
| Orest
| n
| Aegisth
| Stefan Vinke
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Show-Boat (Kern) | Straßburg
22.03.2002 20:00:00
| M P
|
|
| Josef Ernst Köpplinger -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Expressionnismes (Ballett) | Straßburg
05.04.2002 20:00:00
| B P Mulhouse
|
|
| Davide Bombana - Dorin Gal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fürst Igor (Borodin) | Straßburg
28.04.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| Christian Arming
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Maria-Elena Amos
| Fürst Igor
| Eduard Tumagian
| Jaroslàwna
| Elena Evseeva
| Galitzky
| Konstantin Gorny
| Kontschakovna
| Ellen Rabiner
| Khan Konciak
| Feodor Kuznetsov
| Vladimir Igorjevic
| Andrej Dounaev
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Straßburg
31.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P Mulhouse
| Thomas Hengelbrock
|
| Achim Freyer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Fille mal gardée (Hérold) | Stuttgart
27.09.2001 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Sir Frederic Ashton -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Kameliendame (Chopin) | Stuttgart
29.09.2001 15:00:00
| B R
|
|
| John Neumeier -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria (Monteverdi) | Stuttgart
02.10.2001 19:00:00
| O WA
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| Axel Manthey -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Stuttgart
07.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| János Kulka
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Mädchen mit den Schwefelhölzern (Lachenmann) | Stuttgart
12.10.2001 20:00:00
| O EA
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Peter Mussbach - Hans Dieter Schaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) | Stuttgart
16.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Wilhelm M. Wentzel
|
| Jossi Wieler - Anna Viebrock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Convenienze ed inconvenienze teatrali (Donizetti) | Stuttgart
18.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Enrique Mazzola
|
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pazzi per Progetto (Donizetti) | Stuttgart
18.10.2001 19:30:01
| O R
| Enrique Mazzola
|
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Stuttgart
25.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Nigel Lowery -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Stuttgart
28.10.2001 18:00:00
| O R
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Jossi Wieler - Erich Wonder
| Philipp II.
| n
| Don Carlos
| Vladimir Kuzmenko
| Posa
| Matti Kastón
| Elisabeth
| Catherine Naglestad
| Eboli
| n
| Großinquisitor
| n
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Stuttgart
11.11.2001 18:00:00
| O WA
| Manfred Mayrhofer
|
| Götz Friedrich - Jürgen Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Stuttgart
23.11.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Manfred Mayrhofer
|
| Tilman Knabe - Alfred Peter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Schweinehirt (Schedl) | Stuttgart
24.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Andrea Schwalbach -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Stuttgart
08.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Nicola Luisotti
|
| Nicolas Brieger - Karl Kneidl
| Manrico
| Vladimir Kuzmenko
| Leonora
| Catherine Naglestad
| Azucena
| Raimo Laukkas
| Graf Luna
| Tichina Vaughn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Stuttgart
14.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Wilhelm M. Wentzel
|
| Johannes Schaaf - Rolf Glittenberg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Stuttgart
22.12.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Oleg Caetani
|
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Gezeichneten (Schreker) | Stuttgart
26.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Martin Kusej - Martin Zehetgruber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alcina (Händel) | Stuttgart
08.02.2002 19:00:00
| O WA
| Roy Goodman
|
| Jossi Wieler / Sergio Morabito - Anna Viebrock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Stuttgart
15.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Christian Kluttig
|
| Joachim Schlömer - Jens Kilian
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Masaniello furioso (Keiser) | Stuttgart
10.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Alessandro DeMarchi
|
| Tilman Knabe - Alfred Peter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Stuttgart
05.04.2002 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| John Cranko -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Stuttgart
26.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Lothar Zagrosek
|
| Hans Neuenfels - Reinhard von der Thannen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Stuttgart
05.06.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Wilhelm M. Wentzel
|
| Beat Fäh - Volker Pfüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Stuttgart
29.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Will Humburg
|
| Jossi Wieler - Anna Viebrock
| Norma
| Catherine Naglestad
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rienzi (Wagner) | Stuttgart
07.07.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Peter Schrottner
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Edward II. (Ballett) | Stuttgart
18.07.2002 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| David Bintley -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
20.07.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Alberto Veronesi
|
| Giancarlo Del Monaco - Popi Ranchetti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Torre del Lago
09.08.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Beni Montresor -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Toulouse
05.10.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Alain Lombard
|
| Nicolas Joel - Ezio Frigerio
| Otello
| Vladimir Galouzine
| Desdemona
| Christina Gallardo-Domas
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadmus et Hermione (Lully) | Toulouse
16.10.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| David Grousset
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coppelia (Delibes) | Toulouse
26.10.2001 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Enrique Martinez -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | Toulouse
23.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Patrick Fournillier
|
| Nicolas Joel - Ezio Frigerio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Mousquetaires au Couvent (Varney) | Toulouse
22.12.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Christophe Larrieu
|
| Eric Vigié -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Toulouse
18.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Massimo de Bernardt
|
| Nicolas Joel - Carlo Tommasi
| Tosca
| Fiorenza Cedolins / Nina Rautio
| Cavaradossi
| Luis Lima / Lasha Nikabadze
| Scarpia
| Juan Pons / Alain Fondary
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Na Floresta / Fearful Symmetries (Ballett) | Toulouse
01.02.2002 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Ben van Cauwenbergh -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Toulouse
27.02.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Richard Bradshaw
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Maria-Elena Amos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Toulouse
10.04.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Pinchas Steinberg
|
| Nicolas Joel - Jean-Marc Stehle / Antoine Fontaine
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Veuve joyeuse (Lehár) | Toulouse
11.05.2002 20:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Jacques Doucet - Hubert Monloup
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Toulouse
17.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Claus Peter Flor
|
| José Luis Castro - Ezio Frigerio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tour de force / Rubies (Ballett) | Toulouse
30.05.2002 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| George Balanchine -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Toulouse
14.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Marco Armiliato
|
| Nicolas Joel - Carlo Tommasi
| Falstaff
| Juan Pons
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La forza del destino (Verdi) | Trier
22.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| István Dénes
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Trier
20.10.2001 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann - Maroine Dib
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Trier
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| István Dénes
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann - Heidrun Schmelzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Trier
22.12.2001 19:30:00
| B P
| Andreas Henning
|
| Sergey B. Volobuyev -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das schlaue Füchslein (Janácek) | Trier
24.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| István Dénes
|
| Jiri Nekvasil - Daniel Dvorak
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Trier
22.03.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Wolfgang Quetes - Karin Fritz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wash (Ballettabend) | Trier
28.04.2002 19:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Sergey B. Volobuyev -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Triest
16.11.2001 18:00:00
| O P
| Stephan Anton Reck
|
| Walter Pagliaro - Ulderico Manani
| Siegfried
| Wolfgang Müller Lorenz
| Brünnhilde
| Luana De Vol
| Hagen
| Kurt Rydl
| Gutrune
| Anna Katharina Behnke
| Gunther
| Jurgen Llnn
| Alberich
| Oskar Hillebrandt
| Waltraute
| Lioba Braun
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Puritani (Bellini) | Triest
18.12.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Alain Guingal
|
| Roberto Lagana' Manoli -
| Elvira
| Yelda Kodalli
| Enrichetta Di Francia
| Nicoletta Curiel
| Lord Arturo Talbo
| Juan Carlos Valls
| Sir Bruno Roberton
| n
| Sir Riccardo
| Enrico Marrucci
| Sir Giorgio
| Enzo Capuano
| Lord Gualtiero Valton
| Daniele Tonini
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Trovatore (Verdi) | Triest
22.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Donato Renzetti
|
| Federico Tiezzi - Pier Paolo Bisleri
| Manrico
| Carlo Ventre
| Leonora
| Dimitra Theodossiou
| Azucena
| Elisabetta Fiorillo
| Graf Luna
| Marco Vratogna
| Ferrando
| Nathan Berg
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Grimes (Britten) | Triest
23.02.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Wolfgang Bozic
|
| Paul Curran - Sergio D'Osmo
| Peter Grimes
| Jan Blinkhof
| Ellen Orford
| Elisabeth Meyer -Topsoe
| Capitano Balstrode
| Ron Peo
| Auntie
| Antonella Della Pozza
| Bob Boles
| Alessandro Cosentino
| Swallow
| n
| Mrs. Sedley
| Claudia Bandera
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manon (Massenet) | Triest
23.03.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Oren
|
| Ivan Stefanutti -
| Manon Lescaut
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Des Grieux
| Rolando Villazon
| Graf
| Giovanbattista Parodi
| Lescaut
| Alfredo Daza
| Guillot-Morfintaine
| Aldo Orsolini
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Triest
23.04.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Tiziano Severini
|
| Giancarlo Del Monaco - Michael Scott
| Andrea Chénier
| Nicola Martinucci
| Gérardo
| Alberto Mastromarino
| Maddalena di Ciogny
| Francesca Patané
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballet de la Comunidad de Madrid (Ballett) | Triest
07.05.2002 20:30:00
| B P
|
|
| Victor Ullate -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Triest
23.05.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Fabrizio Maria Carminati
|
| Federico Tiezzi - Pier Paolo Bisleri
| Cho-Cho-San
| Fiorenza Cedolins
| Pinkerton
| Mario Malagnini
| Suzuki
| Chiara Chialli
| Sharpless
| Alberto Mastromarino
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lear (Reimann) | Turin
16.10.2001 20:30:00
| O EA
| Arthur Fagen
|
| Luca Ronconi - Margherita Palli
| Lear
| Wicus Slabbert
| Cordelia
| Valentina Valente
| Goneril
| Brenda Harris
| Regan
| Susanne von der Urg
| Edgar
| Marco Lazzara
| Gloster
| Jochen Schmeckenbecher
| Narr
| Lorenzo Fontana
| Kent
| Ezio Di Cesare
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen 2 Le Retour (Bizet) | Turin
20.11.2001 20:30:00
| O P
| Dominique Trottein
|
| Jérôme Savary - Michel Lebois
| Carmen
| Nadja Michael
| Don José
| Keith Olsen
| Escamillo
| Mark S. Doss
| Micaëla
| Patrizia Ciofi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Lago dei Cigni (Tschaikowski) | Turin
12.12.2001 20:30:00
| B P G (Bolschoi)
|
|
| Jurij Grigorovic - Simon Virsaladze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La bella addormentata (Tschaikowski) | Turin
21.12.2001 20:30:00
| B P G (Bolschoi)
|
|
| Jurij Grigorovic - Simon Virsaladze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lo schiaccianoci (Tschaikowski) | Turin
28.12.2001 20:30:00
| B P G (Bolschoi)
|
|
| Jurij Grigorovic - Simon Virsaladze
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norma (Bellini) | Turin
22.01.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Bruno Campanella
|
| Alberto Fassini - William Orlandi
| Norma
| Hasmik Papian
| Adalgisa
| Sonia Ganassi
| Oroveso
| Nicolai Ghiaurov
| Pollione
| Antonello Palombi
| Clotilde
| Milena Storti
| Flavio
| Aldo Bertolo
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La forza del destino (Verdi) | Turin
26.02.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Donato Renzetti
|
| Sylvano Bussotti - Renzo e Sylvano Bussotti
| Leonora
| Andrea Gruber
| Alvaro
| Salvatore Licitra
| Don Carlos
| Stefano Antonucci
| Preziosilla
| Anna Maria Chiuri
| Padre Guardiano
| Carlo Colombara
| Fra Melitone
| Bruno De Simone
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mefistofele (Boito) | Turin
09.04.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
| Mefistofele
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
| Faust
| Antonello Palombi
| Margarete
| Adina Nitescu
| Marte
| Silvia Mazzoni
| Wagner
| Gianluca Floris
| Helena
| Rossella Ragatzu
| Nereus
| Alejandro Serrano
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) | Turin
15.05.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Yoram David
|
| Fabio Sparvoli - Giorgio Ricchelli
| La Madre
| Raffaella Angeletti
| Il Prigioniero
| Carmelo Corrado Caruso
| Il Carceriere
| Ezio Di Cesare
| Il Grande Inquisitore
| Ezio Di Cesare
|
| Alessandro Cosentino
|
| Carlo Morini
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Edipo Re (Leoncavallo) | Turin
15.05.2002 20:30:01
| O P
| Yoram David
|
| Fabio Sparvoli - Giorgio Ricchelli
| König Ödipus
| Renato Bruson
| Jokaste
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Kreon
| Ezio Di Cesare
| Teiresias
| Alfredo Zanazzo
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) | Turin
07.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Evelino Pidó
|
| Michael Hampe - Jan Schlubach
| Geronimo
| Bruno Pola
| Elisetta
| Rachele Stanisci
| Carolina
| Maria Costanza Nocentini
| Paolino
| Antonino Siragusa
| Fidalma
| Cristina Sogmaister
| Il Conte Robinson
| Franco Vassallo
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La pulzella d'Orléans (Tschaikowski) | Turin
03.07.2002 20:30:00
| O P
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Lamberto Puggelli -
| Jeanne d'Arc
| Mirella Freni
| Karl VII.
| Keith Olsen
| Agnes Sorel
| Patrizia Orciani
| Dunois
| Piero Guarnera
| Lionel
| Carmelo Corrado Caruso
| Erzbischof
| Konstantin Gorny
| Raimond
| Lasha Nikabadze
| Thibaut d'Arc
| Antonio Marani
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Dreigroschenoper (Weill) | Ulm
20.09.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| Thomas Mandl
|
| Ansgar Haag - Klaus Hellenstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hello, Dolly! (Hermann) | Ulm
27.09.2001 20:00:00
| M P
|
|
| Thomas Dietrich - Michael D Zimmermann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Ulm
11.10.2001 20:00:00
| O P
| James Allen Gähres
|
| Werner Pichler - Christian Floeren
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Ulm
14.10.2001 19:00:00
| O WA
| James Allen Gähres
|
| Ansgar Haag - Klaus Hellenstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Tartuffe (Marx) | Ulm
22.11.2001 20:00:00
| O UA
| Thomas Mandl
|
| Antje Lenkeit - Nikolaus Porz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vivaldi (Husmann) | Ulm
11.01.2002 20:00:00
| O UA Podium
|
|
| Arila Siegert - Martin Rupprecht
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Ulm
07.02.2002 20:00:00
| O P
| James Allen Gähres
|
| Ansgar Haag - Carlo Tommasi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) | Ulm
21.03.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P
| Thomas Mandl
|
| Volker Vogel - Klaus Hellenstein
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
? (Ballettabend) | Ulm
11.04.2002 20:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Andris Plucis -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iphigenie in Aulis (Gluck) | Ulm
30.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Thomas Mandl
|
| G.H. Seebach - Hartmut Schörghofer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sonnambula (Bellini) | Ulm
20.06.2002 20:00:00
| O P
|
|
| Klaus Rak - Andrea Hölzl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L’amore delle tre melarance (Prokofjew) | Venedig
14.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Isaac Karabtchevsky
|
| Benno Besson - Ezio Toffolutti
| Prinz
| Donald Georg
| Ninetta
| Cornelia Zach
| Truffaldino
| Simon Edwards
| Fata Morgana
| Iulia Isaev
| Leandro
| Nikola Mijailovic
| Pantalone
| Marco Di Felice
| Il Mago Celio
| Hans Peter Scheidegger
| Il Re Di Coppe
| Bruno De Simone
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luci mie traditrici (Sciarrino) | Venedig
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| O EA Teatro Malibran
| Patrick Furrer
|
| Reinhild Hoffmann -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tancredi (Rossini) | Venedig
25.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Jonathan Webb
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Venedig
31.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA Palafenice
| Giancarlo Andretta
|
| Toni Servillo - Toni Servillo E Daniele Spisa
| Graf Almaviva
| Robert Gierlach
| Gräfin
| Francesca Pedaci
| Figaro
| Nicola Ulivieri
| Susanna
| Lisa Larsson
| Cherubino
| Tuva Semmingsen
| Basilio
| Luigi Petroni
| Marzelline
| Sonia Prina
| Don Bartolo
| Luigi Petroni
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Venedig
01.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Angelo Campori
|
| Stéphane Braunschweig -
| Herzog
| Fernando Portari
| Rigoletto
| Carlo Guelfi/Antonio Salvadori
| Gilda
| Cinzia Forte/Patrizia Cigna
| Sparafucile
| Eldar Aliev
| Maddalena
| Tea Demurishvili
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Olimpiade (Cimarosa) | Venedig
20.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Andrea Marcon
| Venice Baroque Orchestra
| Italo Nunziata - Lauro Crisman
| Clistene
| Luigi Petroni
| Aristea
| Patrizia Ciofi
| Megacle
| Anna Bonotatibus
| Licida
| Laura Brioli
| Argene
| Ermonela Jaho
| Aminta
| Bruno Lazzaretti
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Venedig
24.01.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Leopold Hager
|
| Ezio Toffolutti -
| Fiordiligi
| Eteri Gvazava
| Dorabella
| Laura Polverelli
| Ferrando
| Justin Lavender
| Guglielmo
| Markus Werba
| Despina
| Gabriella Costa
| Don Alfonso
| Michele Pertusi
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Parsons Dance Company (Ballettabend) | Venedig
06.02.2002 20:00:00
| B P Teatro Malibran
|
|
| David Parsons -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La scala di seta (Rossini) | Venedig
01.03.2002 20:00:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Roberto Rizzi Brignoli
|
| Luca De Fusco - Antonio Fiorentino
| Dormont
| Gianluca Sorrentino
| Giulia
| Valeria Esposito
| Lucilla
| Cristina Sogmaister
| Dorvil
| Rockwell Blake
| Germano
| Marco Camastra
| Blansac
| Piero Terranova
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Venedig
26.03.2002 20:00:00
| O P Palafenice
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Alberto Fassini - Mauro Carosi
| Otello
| Vladimir Galouzine
| Desdemona
| Dimitra Theodossiou / Tamar Iveri
| Jago
| Renato Bruson / Ambrogio Maestri
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Cassio
| Rogelio Marin
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Venedig
19.04.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Corrado Rovaris
|
| Italo Nunziata -
| Don Pasquale
| Enzo Capuano
|
|
| Ernesto
| Massimo Giordano
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Venedig
14.05.2002 20:30:00
| O P Palafenice
| Bruno Bartoletti
|
| Bepi Morassi - Lauro Crisman
| Tosca
| Elisabete Matos
| Cavaradossi
| Cesar Hernandez
| Scarpia
| Antonio Salvadori
|
|
|
|
| Spoletta
| Giovanni Maini
| Sciarrone
| Davide Pelissero
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capriccio (Strauss) | Venedig
30.05.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Isaac Karabtchevsky
|
| Tobias Richter -
|
|
| Graf
| Bjørn Waag
|
|
| Olivier
| Markus Werba
| La Roche
| Peter Weber
| Clairon
| Iris Vermillion
| It. Sängerin
| Anna Smieck
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tristano e Isotta (Wagner) | Venedig
22.06.2002 20:30:00
| O P Teatro Malibran
| Isaac Karabtchevsky
|
| konzertant -
| Tristan
| Siegfried Jerusalem / Raimo Sirkia
| Isolde
| Eva Johansson
| Kurwenal
| Peter Weber
| Brangäne
| Doris Soffel
| Marke
| Matti Salminen
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Olandese Volante (Wagner) | Verona
14.10.2001 15:30:00
| O P Teatro Filarmonico
| Aldo Ceccato
|
| Daniele Abbado -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Straszny Dwór (Moniuszko) | Warschau
30.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Mikolaj Grabowski - Zofia de Ines / Slawomir Lewczuk
| Mieznik
| Andriy Shkurhan
| Hanna
| Iwona Hossa
| Jadwiga
| Katarzyna Suska
| Stefan
| Leszek Œwidziñski
| Zbigniew
| Piotr Nowacki
| Skoluba
| Mieczys³aw Milun
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cud mniemany czyli Krakowiacy i Górale (Stefani) | Warschau
02.10.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Bogdan Hoffmann
|
| Krzysztof Kolberger - Ryszard Kaja
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halka (Moniuszko) | Warschau
04.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Antoni Wicherek
|
| Maria Foltyn - Jadwiga Jarosiewicz
|
|
| Sophie
| Katarzyna Suska
| Janusch
| Zbigniew Macias
| Halka
| Tatiana Zaharchuk
| Jontek
| Krzysztof Bednarek
| Dziembar
| Robert Dymowski
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Warschau
05.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Marek Weiss-Grzesiñski - Wieslaw Olko
| Violetta Valery
| Agnieszka Wolska
| Alfredo
| Zachos Terzakis
| Germont
| Adam Kruszewski
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Król Roger (Szymanowski) | Warschau
06.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Mariusz Treliñski - Boris Foltýn Kudlièka
| Roxana
| Zofia Kilanowicz
| König Roger
| Wojciech Drabowicz
| Schafhirte
| Adam Zdunikowski
| Edrisi
| Krzysztof Szmyt
| Erzbischof
| Piotr Nowacki
| Diakonisse
| Agnieszka Zwierko-Wiercioch
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Warschau
26.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| José Maria Florencio Júnior
|
| Lech Majewski - Janusz Kapusta
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Warschau
04.11.2001 19:00:00
| O R
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Mariusz Treliñski - Boris Foltýn Kudlièka
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Seven Deadly Sins (Weill) | Warschau
16.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P Moniuszko Auditorium
|
|
| Janusz Wiœniewski -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jewgeni Onegin (Tschaikowski) | Warschau
02.12.2001 19:15:00
| O P Mlynarski Auditorium
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Mariusz Treliñski - Boris Foltýn Kudlièka
| Eugen Onegin
| Stanislaw Czaja
| Tatiana
| Anna Wisniewska
| Olga
| Malgorzata Pañko
| Lenski
| Rafal Bartmiñski
| Fürst Gremin
| Remigiusz Lukomski
| Larina
| Anna Szepiel
| Filipjewna
| Aneta Lukaszewicz
| Triquet
| Jakub Grabowski
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Warschau
14.12.2001 19:00:00
| O R Moniuszko Auditorium
| Andrzej Straszynski
|
| Marek Weiss-Grzesiñski - Andrzej Kreütz Majewski
| Nabucco
| Andriy Shkurhan
| Ismaele
| Stanislaw Kowalski
| Zaccaria
| Wlodzimierz Zalewski
| Abigaille
| Monika Chabros
| Fenena
| Wanda Bargielowska-Bargeyllo
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cud mniemany czyli Krakowiacy i Górale (Stefani) | Warschau
21.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Bogdan Hoffmann
|
| Krzysztof Kolberger - Ryszard Kaja
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Warschau
16.05.2002 19:00:00
| Ot P Moniuszko Auditorium
| Jacek Kasprzyk
|
| Maciej Wojtyszko -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Weimar
24.08.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Gregor Bühl
|
| Steffen Piontek - Mike Hahne
| Sir John Falstaff
| Jon Pescevich
| Herr Fluth
| Alexander Günther / Mario Hoff
| Herr Reich
| Hayk Déinyan
| Fenton
| Johan Weigel
| Frau Fluth
| Marietta Zumbült
| Frau Reich
| Franziska Gottwald / Christine Hansmann
| Anna
| Heike Porstein
| Junker Spärlich
| Frieder Aurich
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Weimar
01.09.2001 17:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Dorian Wilson
|
| Hans-Peter Lehmann - Olaf Zombeck
| Lohengrin
| John Treleaven
| Elsa
| Carole Fitz-Patrick
| Telramund
| Belá Perencz / Volker Schunke
| Ortrud
| Annette Küttenbaum
| Heinrich
| Jon Pescevich
| Heerrufer
| Alexander Günther
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Weimar
08.09.2001 19:00:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| George Alexander Albrecht
|
| Gabriele Rech - Nicola Reichert
| Sarastro
| Jon Pescevich
| Tamino
| Johan Weigel
| Pamina
| Marietta Zumbült
| Königin der Nacht
| Wendy Waller
| Papageno
| Damon Nestor Ploumis
| Papagena
| Heike Porstein
| Sprecher
| Mario Hoff / Damon Nestor Ploumis
| Monostatos
| Frieder Aurich
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Weimar
12.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Rainer Mühlbach
|
| Thomas Schulte-Michels - Wolf Münzner
| Graf Almaviva
| Alexander Günther / Mario Hoff
| Gräfin
| Hanna Dóra Sturludóttir / Ingeborg Zwitzers
| Figaro
| Hayk Déinyan
| Susanna
| Marietta Zumbült
| Cherubino
| Franziska Gottwald
| Basilio
| Frieder Aurich
| Marzelline
| Christine Hansmann / Annemarie Queck
| Don Bartolo
| Herbert Dudzik
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mathis der Maler (Hindemith) | Weimar
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| George Alexander Albrecht
|
| Ehrhard Warneke - Dieter Lange
| Albrecht
| Hans Aschenbach
| Mathis
| Mario Hoff
| Pommersfeld
| Jon Pescevich
| Capito
| David Lee Brewer
| Schwalb
| Günter Moderegger
| Riedinger
| Hayk Déinyan
| Ursula
| Cynthia Jacoby-Kinsella
| Regina
| Marietta Zumbült
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werther (Massenet) | Weimar
30.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Andreas Henning
|
| Matthias Oldag - Thomas Gruber
| Werther
| Wagner
| Charlotte
| Christine Hansmann / Annette Küttenbaum
| Albert
| Mario Hoff / Alexander Günther
| Sophie
| Heike Porstein / Marietta Zumbült
| Johann
| Herbert Dudzik
| Brulmann
| Frank Uhlemann
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zar und Zimmermann (Lortzing) | Weimar
07.10.2001 19:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Gunter Kahlert
|
| Ehrhard Warneke - Vincent Callara
| Peter I, Zar
| Mario Hoff / Alexander Günther
| Peter Iwanow
| Günter Moderegger
| van Bett
| Herbert Dudzik
| Marie
| Silona Michel
| Admiral Lefort
| Volker Schunke
| Lord Synham
| Hayk Déinyan
| Marquis
| Peter Umstadt
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Weimar
03.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| Stefan Klingele
|
| Thielo Reinhardt - Paul Zoller
| Rudolf
| Patrick Greene / David Lee Brewer
| Mimi
| Catherine Foster
| Marcel
| Alexander Günther
| Schaunard
| Mario Hoff / Andreas Kindschuh
| Collin
| Damon Nestor Ploumis
| Musette
| Silona Michel / Wendy Waller
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wie es Euch gefällt (Veracini) | Weimar
21.12.2001 20:00:00
| O P e-werk
| Reinhard Goebel
|
| Michael Dißmeier - Bettina Merz
| Rosalinda
| Heike Porstein
| Celia
| Franziska Gottwald
| Costante
| Marietta Zumbült
| Ernesto
| Johann Weigel
| Martano
| Silona Michel
| Selvaggio
| Mario Hoff
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Weimar
29.12.2001 18:00:00
| O R Nationaltheater
| Rainer Mühlbach
|
| John Dew - Gruber
| Feldmarschallin
| Sharon Markovich
| Octavian
| Christine Hansmann
| Sophie
| Marietta Zumbült
| Baron Ochs
| Daniel Lewis Williams
| Faninal
| Alexander Günther / Volker Schunke
|
|
| Valzacchi
| Günther Moderegger
| Annina
| Annemarie Queck
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Was ihr wollt (Trojahn) | Weimar
09.03.2002 19:00:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| Gregor Bühl
|
| Michael Schulz - Dirk Becker
| Orsino
| David Lee Brewer
| Sir Toby Belch
| Volker Schunke
| Sir Aguecheek
| Friedrich Aurich
| Malvolio
| Alexander Günther
| Maria
| Silona Michel
| Viola (Cesario)
| Wendy Waller
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Weimar
18.05.2002 18:00:00
| O P Nationaltheater
| George Alexander Albrecht
|
| Heinz Lukas-Kindermann -
| Tannhäuser
| Hendrik Vonk / Lawrence Bakst
| Elisabeth
| Catherine Foster
| Venus
| Irmgard Vilsmaier
| Landgraf
| Jon Pescevich
| Wolfram
| Alexander Günther / Mario Hoff
| W. v.d. Vogelweide
| Johann Weigel
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nabucco (Verdi) | Wien
01.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Hugo De Ana -
| Nabucco
| Leo Nucci
| Ismaele
| Miro Dvorsky
| Zaccaria
| Giacomo Prestia
| Abigaille
| Maria Guleghina
| Fenena
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Wien
02.09.2001 18:00:00
| Ot R Volksoper
|
|
| Robert Herzl - Dessyllas
| Adele
| Birgid Steinberger
| Rosalinde
| Edith Lienbacher
| Orlofsky
| Annely Peebo
| Alfred
| Mikhail Agafonov
| Dr. Blind
| n
| Eisenstein
| Sebastian Reinthaller
| Dr. Falke
| Hans Peter Kammerer
| Frank / Frosch
| Steffen Rössler
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Wien
02.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Vjekoslav Sutej
|
| Pier Luigi Pizzi -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roberto Devereux (Donizetti) | Wien
03.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Silviu Purcarete - Helmut Stürmer
| Elisabetta
| Silvana Dussmann
| Sara
| Enkelejda Shkosa
| Roberto Devereux
| Ramon Vargas
| Nottingham
| Carlos Alvarez
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Wien
06.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Anton Guadagno
|
| Gianfranco de Bosio - Emanuele Luzzati
| Riccardo
| Neil Shicoff
| Renato
| Lado Ataneli
| Amelia
| Iano Tamar
| Ulrica
| Mihaela Ungureanu
| Oscar
| Milagros Poblador
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Wien
10.09.2001 17:00:00
| O R Volksoper
| Asher Fisch
|
| Christine Mielitz - Mayer
| Hans Sachs
| Falk Struckmann
| Walter von Stolzing
| Johan Botha
| Eva
| Fionnuala McCarthy
| Pogner
| Bjarni Thor Kristinsson
| Beckmesser
| Wicus Slabbert
| Magdalena
| Chariklia Mavropoulou
| David
| Mathias Zachariassen
| Kothner
| Wolfgang Bankl
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Pan (Hiller) | Wien
10.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA Staatsoper
| David Aronson
|
| August Everding - Martin Kinzlmaier
| Mary Darling / Tigerlilly
| Ildiko Raimondi
| George Darling / Kapitän Haken
| Hans Peter Kammerer
| Wendy Moira Angela Darling
| Ileana Tonca
| Peter Pan
| Cornelia Salje
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo und Julia (Prokofjew) | Wien
11.09.2001 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
|
|
| Cranco -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Wien
13.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Volksoper
| Marc Piollet
|
| Hans Gratzer -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Vespri siciliani (Verdi) | Wien
18.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Anton Guadagno
|
| Herbert Wernicke - Herbert Wernicke
| Guy de Montfort
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Arrigo
| Janez Lotric
| Giovanni da Procida
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Elena
| Nelly Miricioiu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Wien
19.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Jun Märkl
|
| Adolf Dresen - Herbert Kapplmüller
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Wien
20.09.2001 19:00:00
| O R Volksoper
|
|
| Guy Joosten - Johannes Leiacker
| Carmen
| Karine Ohanyan
| Don José
| Luca Lombardo
| Escamillo
| Sebastian Holecek
| Micaëla
| Arona Bogdan
| Zuniga
| Noé Colin
| Morales
| Bruce Brown
| Remendado
| Juhan Tralla
| Dancairo
| Josef Luftensteiner
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aida (Verdi) | Wien
22.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Vjekoslav Sutej
|
| Nicolas Joël - Carlo Tommasi
| Aida
| d’Intino
| Radames
| Kristjan Johannsson
| Amonasro
| Lado Ataneli
| Amneris
| Ines Salazar
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) | Wien
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Peter Schneider
|
| Otto Schenk - Rudolf Heinrich
| Feldmarschallin
| Cheryl Studer
| Octavian
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Sophie
| Juliane Banse
| Baron Ochs
| Peter Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Wien
30.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Vjekoslav Sutej
|
| Franco Zeffirelli - Franco Zeffirelli
| Carmen
| Nadja Michael
| Don José
| Stephen O'Mara
| Escamillo
| Albert Dohmen
| Micaëla
| Krassimira Stoyanova
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAGIO (Ballettabend) | Wien
02.10.2001 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| van Manen / Zanella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) | Wien
04.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R Staatsoper
| Rudolf Bibl
|
| Andrei Serban - Wilhelm Holzbauer
| Baron Mirko Zeta
| Alfred Sramek
| Valencienne
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Graf Danilo Danilowitsch
| Waldemar Kmentt
| Hanna Glawari
| Noemi Nadelmann
| Camille de Rosillon
| Sebastian Reinthaller
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Wien
06.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Julia Jones
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli - Marco Arturo Marelli
| Sarastro
| Franz Josef Selig
| Tamino
| Torsten Kerl
| Pamina
| Soile Isokoski
| Königin der Nacht
| Milagros Poblador
| Papageno
| Hans Peter Kammerer
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Wien
11.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Peter Schneider
|
| Otto Schenk - Günther Schneider-Siemssen
| Leonore
| Gabriele Maria Ronge
| Florestan
| Glenn Winslade
| Don Pizarro
| Falk Struckmann
| Don Fernando
| n
| Marzelline
| n
| Rocco
| Kurt Rydl
| Jacquino
| n
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernani (Verdi) | Wien
13.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
| Graham Vick - Richard Hudson
| Ernani
| Janez Lotric
| Don Carlo
| Renato Bruson
| Don Ruy de Silva
| Ferruccio Furlanetto
| Elvira
| Ines Salazar
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sonnambula (Bellini) | Wien
19.10.2001 19:30:00
| O P Staatsoper
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Amina
| Natalie Dessay
| Lisa
| Anat Efrati
| Teresa
| Nelly Boschkowa
| Elvino
| Juan Diego Flórez
| Rodolfo
| Egil Silins
| Notar
| n
| Alessio
| Boaz Daniel
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Wien
21.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Josef Gielen - Tsugouhara Foujita
| Cho-Cho-San
| Miriam Gauci
| Pinkerton
| Peter Dvorsky
| Suzuki
| Mihaela Ungureanu
| Sharpless
| Boaz Daniel
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Wien
22.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
| Otto Schenk - Günther Schneider Siemssen
| Violetta Valery
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Alfredo
| Torsten Kerl
| Germont
| Georg Tichy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blaubart (Offenbach) | Wien
25.10.2001 19:00:00
| Ot R Volksoper
| Howard Arman
|
| Dominique Mentha -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) | Wien
28.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
| David Pountney - Richard Hudson
| Guillaume Tell
| Thomas Hampson
| Arnold
| Gregory Kunde
| Mathilde
| Carol Vaness
| Walther Fürst
| Wojtek Smilek
| Melchthal
| Walter Fink
| Geßler
| Egils Silins
|
|
| Jemmy
| Dawn Kotoski
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Wien
30.10.2001 17:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Peter Schneider
|
| Adolf Dresen - Herbert Kapplmüller
| Siegmund
| Placido Domingo
| Sieglinde
| Waltraud Meier
| Hunding
| Jan Hendrick Rootering
| Wotan
| Walter Fink
| Brünnhilde
| Hildegard Behrens
| Fricka
| Marjana Lipovsek
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giselle (Adam) | Wien
02.11.2001 19:30:00
| B WA Staatsoper
|
|
| Elena Tschernischova -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salome (Strauss) | Wien
07.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
|
|
| Boleslaw Barlog - Jürgen Rose
| Salome
| Graciela Araya
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Wien
09.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Günther Rennert - Alfred Siercke
| Graf Almaviva
| Juan José Lopera
| Figaro
| n
| Rosina
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Bartolo
| n
| Basilio
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Jakobsleiter (Schönberg) | Wien
11.11.2001 19:30:00
| Ch R Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Gabriel
| Franz Hawlata
| Der Auserwählte
| Peter Weber
| Ein Berufener
| Hubert Delamboye
| Ein Aufrührerischer
| John Dickie
| Ein Ringender
| Wolfgang Bankl
| Der Mönch
| Heinz Zednik
| Der Sterbende, die Seele
| Kirsten Dene
|
| Milagros Poblador
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) | Wien
11.11.2001 19:30:01
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
| Gianni Schicchi
| n
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Wien
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Stefan Soltesz
|
| Franco Zeffirelli -
| Rudolf
| Richard Leech
| Mimi
| Graciela Araya
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Musette
| Susan Anthony
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Italiana in Algeri (Rossini) | Wien
19.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
| Isabella
| Agnes Baltsa
| Mustafa
| Simone Alaimo
| Lindoro
| Juan Diego Florez
| Taddeo
| n
| Elvira
| Milagros Poblador
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Wien
22.11.2001 19:00:00
| O R Volksoper
| Mark Foster
|
| Markus Imhoof - Werner Hutterli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jerusalem (1847) (Verdi) | Wien
27.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
| Giselda
| Eliane Coelho
| Oronte
| Keith Ikaia-Purdy
| Pagano
| Franz Hawlata
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Wien
01.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Peter Wood - Stephen Lewis
| Otello
| John Frederic West
| Desdemona
| Marina Mescheriakova
| Jago
| Jean-Philippe Lafont
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Wien
02.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
|
| Tosca
| Georgina Lukacs
| Cavaradossi
| Neil Shicoff
| Scarpia
| Alberto Mastromarino
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Wien
06.12.2001 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| Renato Zanella - Christof Cremer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Wien
09.12.2001 17:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| George Alexander Albrecht
|
| Adolf Dresen - Herbert Kapplmüller
| Siegfried
| Christian Franz
| Brünnhilde
| Deborah Polaski
| Hagen
| Roland Bracht
| Gutrune
| Ricarda Merbeth
| Gunther
| Peter Weber
| Alberich
| Oleg Bryjak
| Waltraute
| Margareta Hintermeier
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Wien
12.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| Jean Pierre Ponnelle -
| Graf Almaviva
| Bo Skovhus
| Gräfin
| Angela Denoke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elektra (Strauss) | Wien
13.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Kupfer - Schavernoch
| Elektra
| Deborah Polaski
| Chrysothemis
| Ricarda Merbeth
| Klytämnestra
| Hanna Schwarz
| Orest
| Franz Hawlata
| Aegisth
| Kurt Schreibmayer
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nodding Dog (Ballett) | Wien
20.12.2001 20:00:00
| B P Volksoper
|
|
| Volkmar Klien -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) | Wien
22.12.2001 19:30:00
| O P Staatsoper
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Jürgen Flimm - Patrick Woodroffe
| Roméo
| Neil Shicoff
| Juliette
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Mercutio
| Jung-Hack Seo
| Tybalt
| n
| Frère Laurent
| Walter Fink
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Wien
30.12.2001 18:00:00
| O R Volksoper
| Asher Fisch
|
| Robert Carsen - Kinmonth
| Sarastro
| n
| Tamino
| Mathias Zachariassen
| Pamina
| n
| Königin der Nacht
| Cornelia Götz
| Papageno
| Marcus Werba
| Papagena
| Gabriele Bone
| Sprecher
| Wicus Slabbert
| Monostatos
| Michael Roider
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Wien
31.12.2001 19:30:00
| Ot WA Staatsoper
| Rudolf Bibl
|
|
| Adele
| Laura Aiken
| Rosalinde
| Nancy Gustafson
| Orlofsky
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Alfred
| Janez Lotric
| Dr. Blind
| n
| Eisenstein
| Bo Skovhus
| Dr. Falke
| Georg Tichy
| Frank / Frosch
| Franz Hawlata / Robert Meyer
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) | Wien
08.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Peter Schneider
|
| Robert Carsen - Michael Levine
| Kaiserin
| Cheryl Studer
| Kaiser
| John Frederic West
| Barak's Weib
| Luana De Vol
| Barak
| Franz Grundheber
| Geisterbote
| n
|
|
| Jüngling
| n
| Falke
| n
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parsifal (Wagner) | Wien
13.01.2002 17:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| George Alexander Albrecht
|
| August Everding - Jürgen Rose
| Parsifal
| Placido Domingo
| Amfortas
| Bernd Weikl
| Titurel
| n
| Gurnemanz
| n
| Klingsor
| n
| Kundry
| Violeta Urmana
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verdi - Ballett (Ballettabend) | Wien
15.01.2002 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
| Malakhof -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | Wien
20.01.2002 19:00:00
| O R Volksoper
| Thomas Hengelbrock
|
| Dmitry Bertman -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Wien
20.01.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Anton Guadagno
|
| Sandro Sequi - Pantelis Dessyllas
| Herzog
| Tito Beltran
| Rigoletto
| Anthony Michaels-Moore
| Gilda
| Stefania Bonfadelli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alles Walzer / Bolero / Sacre (Ballettabend) | Wien
22.01.2002 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| Renato Zanella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Wien
23.01.2002 19:30:01
| O R Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
| Santuzza
| Violeta Urmana
| Turiddu
| Janez Lotric
|
|
| Alfio
| Georg Tichy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) | Wien
23.01.2002 19:30:02
| O R Staatsoper
| Adam Fischer
|
| Jean-Pierre Ponnelle - Jean-Pierre Ponnelle
| Canio (Pagliaccio)
| José Cura
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Bettelstudent (Millöcker) | Wien
09.02.2002 19:00:00
| Ot P Volksoper
| Thomas Hengelbrock
|
|
| Palmatica, Gräfin Nowalska
| Mirjana Irosch
| Laura
| Birgid Steinberger
| Bronislawa
| Bernarda Bobro
| Oberst Ollendorf
| Alfred Sramek
| Symon Rymanowicz
| Sebastian Reinthaller
| Enterich
| Rudolf Wasserlof
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Wien
10.02.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Fabio Luisi
|
| Harold Prince - Timothy O'Brien
| Turandot
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Altoum
| n
| Timur
| n
| Kalaf
| Janez Lotric
| Liu
| Krassimira Stoyanova
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Wien
14.02.2002 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
|
|
| Rudolf Nurejew - Jordi Roig
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Euridice (Peri) | Wien
14.02.2002 19:30:04
| O P Kammeroper
| Bernhard Klebel
|
| Kerstin Pöhler - Frank Fellmann
| La Tragedia
| Claudia Iten
| Eurydike
| Claudia Iten
| Orpheus
| Hubert Wild
| Daphne
| Tanja Donath
| Arcetrus
| Alexander Plust
| Tirsis
| Igor Tjuvajev
| Aminta
| Andries Cloete
| Pluto
| Günther Groissböck
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Wien
19.02.2002 19:00:00
| O R Volksoper
| Asher Fisch
|
| Staffan Valdemar Holm -
| Falstaff
| Wikus Slabbert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siegfried (Wagner) | Wien
23.02.2002 17:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Peter Schneider
|
| Adolf Dresen - Herbert Kapplmüller
| Siegfried
| Siegfried Jerusalem
| Brünnhilde
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Wanderer
| Robert Hale
| Mime
| Heinz Zednik
| Alberich
| Oleg Bryjak
| Fafner
| n
| Erda
| Margareta Hintermeier
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenufa (Janácek) | Wien
24.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P Staatsoper
| Seiji Ozawa
|
| David Pountney - Robert Israel
| Jenufa
| Angela Denoke
| Küsterin
| Agnes Baltsa
| Laca
| Jorma Silvasti
| Stewa
| Torsten Kerl
| Buryja
| Anny Schlemm
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lulu (Berg) | Wien
26.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Lulu
| Anat Efraty
| Gräfin Geschwitz
| Graciela Araya
|
|
|
|
| Dr. Schön
| Franz Grundheber
| Alwa / Maler
| David Kuebler
|
|
| Schigolch
| Rudolf Mazzola
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Wien
03.03.2002 18:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| Andrei Serban - Richard Hudson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il signor Bruschino ossìa Il figlio per azzardo (Rossini) | Wien
09.03.2002 00:00:01
| O K Konzerthaus
| Claudio Desderi
| I Virtuois Italiani
| konzertant -
| Bruschino, padre
| Simonetta Pucci
| Bruschino, figlio
| Vito Martino
| Sofia
| Antonio Marani
| Gaudenzio
| Alberto Bianchi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'occasione fa il ladro (Rossini) | Wien
09.03.2002 00:00:02
| O K Konzerthaus
| Claudio Desderi
| I Virtuois Italiani
| konzertant -
| Parmenione
| Simonetta Pucci
| Don Eusebio
| Vito Martino
| Berenice
| Antonio Marani
| Alberto
| Alberto Bianchi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La scala di seta (Rossini) | Wien
10.03.2002 00:00:01
| O K Konzerthaus
| Claudio Desderi
| I Virtuois Italiani
| konzertant -
| Dormont
| Myrto Papatanasiu
| Giulia
| Stuart Patterson
| Lucilla
| Antonio Marani
| Dorvil
| Maurizio Leoni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) | Wien
10.03.2002 00:00:02
| O K Konzerthaus
| Claudio Desderi
| I Virtuois Italiani
| konzertant -
| Norton
| Myrto Papatanasiu
| Fanny
| Stuart Patterson
| Sir Tobia Mill
| Antonio Marani
| Edoardo Milfort
| Maurizio Leoni
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Zarewitsch (Lehár) | Wien
28.03.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R Volksoper
| Howard Arman
|
| Dominique Mentha - Werner Hutterli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller) | Wien
30.03.2002 19:00:00
| Ot R Volksoper
|
|
| Alexander Schulin -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Billy Budd (Britten) | Wien
30.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Donald Runnicles
|
| Willy Decker - Wolfgang Gussmann
| Kapitän Vere
| Neil Shicoff
| Billy Budd
| Bo Skovhus
| Claggart
| Eric Halfvarson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ein Sommernachtstraum (Britten) | Wien
07.04.2002 19:00:00
| O R Volksoper
| Julia Jones
|
| Arlaud - Arlaud
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Juive (Halévy) | Wien
17.04.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Vjekoslav Sutej
|
| Günter Krämer - Gottfried Pilz
| Eléazar
| Neil Shicoff
| Rachel
| Soile Isokoski
| Léopold
| Zoran Todorovich
| Prinzessin Eudoxie
| Regina Schörg
| Kardinal de Brogni
| Walter Fink
| Ruggiero
| Boaz Daniel
| Albert
| Janusz Monarcha
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guys and Dolls (Loesser) | Wien
19.04.2002
| M K Konzerthaus
| Wayne Marshall
| Radio Symphonieorchester Wien
| konzertant -
| Miss Adelaide
| Kim Criswell
| Sarah Brown
| Emily Loesser
| Sky Masterson
| Brent Barrett
| Nicely-Nicely Johnson
| Graham Bickley
| Nathan Detroit
| Avery Saltzman
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartacus (Khatschaturian) | Wien
19.04.2002 19:30:00
| B P Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| Renato Zanella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) | Wien
26.04.2002 17:00:00
| O WA Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Otto Schenk -
| Hans Sachs
| Wolfgang Brendel
| Walter von Stolzing
| Johan Botha
| Eva
| Soile Isokoski
| Pogner
| Peter Wimberger
| Beckmesser
| Eike Wilm Schulte
| Magdalena
| Michelle Breedt
| David
| Michael Schade
| Kothner
| n
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Orfeo (Monteverdi) | Wien
01.05.2002
| O K Konzerthaus
| Jordi Savall
| La Capella Reial de Catalunya
| konzertant -
| La Musica/Speranza
| Sara Mingardo
| Orfeo
| Gloria Banditelli
| Euridice
| Furio Zanasi
| Messaggiera/Proserpina
| Antonio Abete
| Caronte
| Daniele Carnovich
| Plutone
| Plutone
| Pastor 2/Spirito 1
| Pastor 2/Spirito 1
| Proserpina
| Proserpina
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tartuffe (Mechem) | Wien
02.05.2002 19:30:04
| O P Kammeroper
|
|
| Peter Pawlik - Astrid Behrens
| Tartuffe
| Tae-Hyun Kim
| Orgon
| Rupert Bergmann
| Elmire
| Anne Millea
| Damis
| Jan Leibnitz
| Mariane
| Beatrice Louw
| Valère
| Wolfram Derntl
| Dorine
| Annika Fransson
| Mme. Pernelle
| Sulie Girardi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria (Monteverdi) | Wien
11.05.2002 19:00:00
| O P (G) Theater an der Wien
| William Christie
| Les Arts Florissants
| Adrian Noble - Anthony Ward
| L'humana fragilitá/Ulisse
| Kresimir Spicer
| Tempo/Giove
| Eric Raffard
| Fortuna/Nettuno
| Paul-Henry Vila
| Penelope
| Marijana Mijanovic
| Telemaco
| Cyril Auvity
| Antinoo
| Bertrand Bontraux
| Pisandro
| Christophe Laporte
| Anfinomo
| Andreas Gisler
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dornröschen (Tschaikowski) | Wien
22.05.2002 19:30:00
| B WA Staatsoper
| Kevin Rhodes
|
| Peter Wright -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drei Schwestern (Eötvös) | Wien
25.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P (G) Theater an der Wien
| Peter Eötvös
| Klangforum Wien
| Ushio Amagatsu - Natsuyuki Nakanishi
| Andrej
| Albert Schagidullin
| Olga
| Alain Aubin
| Mascha
| Lawrence Zazzo
| Irina
| Oleg Riabets
| Natascha
| Gary Boyce
| Kulygin
| Nikita Storojev
| Tusenbach
| Olivier Lallouette
| Verschinin
| Riccardo Lombardi
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Wien
26.05.2002 19:00:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Leopold Hager
|
| Otto Schenk - Günther Schneider-Siemssen
| Tannhäuser
| Jon Frederic West
| Elisabeth
| Deborah Voigt
| Venus
| Deborah Voigt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The turn of the screw (Britten) | Wien
31.05.2002 20:00:00
| O P Ronacher
| Daniel Harding
| Mahler Chamber Orchestra
| Luc Bondy - Richard Peduzzi
| Quint
| Marlin Miller
| Gouvernante
| Mareille Delunsch
|
|
|
|
| Mrs. Grose
| Hanna Schaer
| Miss Jessel
| Marie Mc Laughlin
| Prolog
| Olivier Dumait
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hans Heiling (Marschner) | Wien
02.06.2002
| O K Konzerthaus
| Dennis Russell Davies
| Radio Symphonieorchester Wien
| konzertant -
| Hans Heiling
| Andreas Schmidt
| Königin der Erdgeister
| Linda Watson
| Anna
| Danielle Halbwachs
| Gertrude
| Mette Ejsing
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le Nozze di Figaro (Mozart) | Wien
06.06.2002 19:00:00
| O WA Theater an der Wien
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Michael Heltau - Ezio Frigerio
| Graf Almaviva
| Simon Keenlyside
| Gräfin
| Melanie Diener
| Figaro
| Carlos Alvarez
| Susanna
| Tatjana Lisnic
| Cherubino
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Basilio
| n
| Marzelline
| Francesca Pedaci
| Don Bartolo
| Maurizio Muraro
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Wien
06.06.2002 19:30:00
| O R Staatsoper
| Frédéric Chaslin
|
| Boleslaw Barlog - Pantelis Dessyllas
| Lucia
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Edgardo
| Tito Beltrán
| Enrico Ashton
| Manuel Lanza
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aschenbrödel (J. Strauß) (Ballettabend) | Wien
08.06.2002 19:30:00
| B R Staatsoper
| Michael Halász
|
| Renato Zanella -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyden and Jekyll (Ballett) | Wien
08.06.2002 20:00:00
| B P Volksoper
|
|
| Volkmar Klien -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Riese vom Steinfeld (Cerha) | Wien
15.06.2002 19:30:00
| O UA Staatsoper
| Michael Boder
|
| Jürgen Flimm - Erich Wonder
| Der Riese
| Thomas Hampson
| Die kleine Frau
| Diana Damrau
| Anja
| Michelle Breedt
| Klammeerschneider
| Herwig Pecoraro
| Zirkusdirektor
| Wolfgang Bankl
| Musikzauberer
| Branko Samarowski
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Così fan tutte (Mozart) | Wien
17.06.2002 19:00:00
| O WA Theater an der Wien
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Roberto de Simone - Mauro Carosi
| Fiordiligi
| Barbara Frittoli
| Dorabella
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Ferrando
| Bo Skovhus
| Guglielmo
| Michael Schade
| Despina
| Stefania Bonfadelli
| Don Alfonso
| Alessandro Corbelli
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Wien
26.06.2002 19:00:00
| O WA Theater an der Wien
| Riccardo Muti
|
| Roberto De Simone - Nicola Rubertelli
| Don Giovanni
| Carlos Alvarez
| Donna Anna
| Barbara Frittoli
| Donna Elvira
| Regina Schörg
| Don Ottavio
| Giuseppe Sabbatini
| Leporello
| Ildebrando d'Arcangelo
| Zerline
| Angelika Kirchschlager
| Masetto
| Lorenzo Regazzo
| Komtur
| Franz-Josef Selig
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Wien
18.07.2002 19:00:00
| O P Schloßtheater Schönbrunn
| Daniel Hoyem-Cavazza
|
| Marion Dimali - Maxi Tschunko
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesus Christ Superstar (Webber) | Wiesbaden
25.08.2001 19:30:00
| M P Kleines Haus
|
|
| Iris Limbarth -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmina burana (Orff) | Wiesbaden
09.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Toshiyuki Kamioka
|
| Achim Thorwald - Helmut Stürmer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irish soul (Ballettabend) | Wiesbaden
14.09.2001 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Ben van Cauwenbergh -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Spieler (Prokofjew) | Wiesbaden
16.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Toshiyuki Kamioka
|
| Dominik Neuner - Roland Aeschlimann
| Alexei Iwanowitsch
| Serguei Naida
| General
| Axel Wagner
| Polina
| Oxana Botscharowa
| Babuschka
| Regina Mauel
| Marquis
| Thomas Piffka
| Blanche
| Uta Christina Georg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Wiesbaden
21.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Delamboye
|
| Georg Köhl - Norbert Ziermann
| Don Giovanni
| Markus Brück
| Donna Anna
| Annette Luig
| Donna Elvira
| Gabriela Künzler / Oxana Boscharowa
| Don Ottavio
| Christoph Strehl / Carsten Süß
| Leporello
| Hanno Müller-Brachmann
| Zerline
| Thora Einarsdottir
| Masetto
| Nicolas Courjal
| Komtur
| Axel Wagner
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) | Wiesbaden
22.09.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Chris Alexander - Walter Jahrreis
| Riccardo
| Mauro Nicoletti
| Renato
| Michele Kalmandi
| Amelia
| Oxana Botscharowa
| Ulrica
| Regina Mauel
| Oscar
| Annette Luig
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Wiesbaden
23.09.2001 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Cauwenbergh - Wolf Wanninger
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eine Nacht in Venedig (Strauß) | Wiesbaden
27.09.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Christoph Stiller
|
| Carin Marquard - Helmut Stürmer
| Annina
| Sonja Pascale
| Herzog
| Andreas Scheidegger
| Ciboletta
| Raphaela Weil
| Caramello
| Wolfgang Schwaninger
| Delacqua
| Wolfgang Vater
| Pappacoda
| Jochen Elbert
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Wiesbaden
14.10.2001 18:00:00
| O R
| Delamboye
|
| Dominik Neuner - Raimund Bauer
| Hoffmann
| Scott MacAllister
| Rat Lindorf
| Johann Werner Prein
| Olympia
| Annette Luig
| Giulietta
| Gabriela Künzler
| Antonia
| n
| Coppelius
| Johann Werner Prein
| Dapertutto
| Johann Werner Prein
| Doktor Mirakel
| Johann Werner Prein
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rock around Barock (Barock bis Rock) | Wiesbaden
18.10.2001 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Ben van Cauwenbergh -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Feuerwerk (Burkhard) | Wiesbaden
20.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Delamboye
|
| Helga Wolf - Reinhard Wust
| Der Vater
| Wolfgang Vater
| Die Mutter
| Geertje Nissen
| Anna
| Michaela Julia Ische
| Robert
| Jochen Elbert
| Die Köchin
| Sonja Pascale
| Onkel Fritz
| Wolfgang Ziemssen
| Tante Berta
| Penny Sibylle Michel
| Onkel Gustav
| Zygmunt Apostol
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Wiesbaden
25.10.2001 19:30:00
| M R
| Christoph Stiller
|
| Georg Köhl - Achim Thorwald
| Conferencier
| Jörg Neubauer
| Sally Bowles
| Vasili Roussi / Anna Maria Kaufmann
| Clifford Bradshaw
| Jochen Elbert
| Fräulein Schneider
| Ursula Illert
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Wiesbaden
26.10.2001 19:30:00
| B R
| Marcus R. Bosch
|
| Ben Van Cauwenbergh - Bill Krog
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Wiesbaden
27.10.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
| Delamboye
|
| Friedrich Meyer-Oertel - Heidrun Schmelzer
| Adele
| Raphaela Weil
| Rosalinde
| Uta Christina Georg
| Orlofsky
| Gabiela Künzler
| Alfred
| Andreas Scheidegger
| Dr. Blind
| Jochen Elbert
| Eisenstein
| Norbert Schmittberg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cirque du ballet - La Luna (Ballettabend) | Wiesbaden
12.11.2001 19:30:00
| B R
|
|
| Ben van Cauwenbergh -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Wiesbaden
18.11.2001 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Thomas Wünsch - Wilfried Skowitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Bohème (Puccini) | Wiesbaden
24.11.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Wolfgang Quetes - Klaus Teepe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) | Wiesbaden
02.12.2001 18:00:00
| O R
| Delamboye
|
| Heinz Peters - Karl-Heinz Bischoff
| Vater
| Günter Kiefer
| Mutter
| Uta Christina Georg
| Hänsel
| Monica Mascus
| Gretel
| Annette Luig
| Hexe
| Jochen Elbert
| Sandmännchen
| Ines Schönenberg
| Taumännchen
| Heike Schmidt
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Legende vom armen Heinrich (Klötzke) | Wiesbaden
15.12.2001 19:30:00
| O UA Kleines Haus
| Delamboye
|
| Iris Gerath-Prein - Florian Etti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turandot (Puccini) | Wiesbaden
22.12.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Dominik Neuner - Hans Dieter Schaal
| Turandot
| Janice Baird
| Altoum
| Günter Nowak
| Timur
| Mauro Nicoletti
| Kalaf
| Janos Bandi
| Liu
| Annette Luig
| Ping
| Günter Kiefer
| Pang
| Jochen Elbert
| Pong
| Andreas Scheidegger
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Wiesbaden
26.12.2001 18:00:00
| O R
| Toshiyuki Kamioka
|
| Dominik Neuner - Hans Dieter Schaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Rake's Progress (Strawinsky) | Wiesbaden
12.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P (Darmstadt)
| Rüdiger Bohn
|
| Karoline Gruber -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) | Wiesbaden
03.02.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Toshiyuki Kamioka
|
| Achim Thorwald - Helmut Stürmer
| Holländer
| Johann Werner Prein
| Senta
| Sue Patchell
| Daland
| Axel Wagner
| Erik
| Hubert Delamboye
| Mary
| Diane Pilcher
| Steuermann
| Jochen Elbert
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La fanciulla del west (Puccini) | Wiesbaden
16.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Enrico Dovico
|
| Georg Köhl - n
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Wiesbaden
12.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Thomas Wünsch - Wilfried Skowitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cinderella (Prokofjew) | Wiesbaden
16.03.2002 19:30:00
| B P
| Delamboye
|
| Stijn Celis -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Wiesbaden
30.03.2002 19:30:00
| O R
| Toshiyuki Kamioka
|
| Göran Järvefelt - Carl Friedrich Oberle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Wiesbaden
27.04.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Toshiyuki Kamioka
|
| Preisträger des Europ. Regiepreises -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Wiesbaden
02.05.2002 19:30:00
| O G (Torre del Lage)
| Andrea Licata
|
| Vivien Alexandra Hewitt - Kan Yasuda
| Cho-Cho-San
| Carla Maria Izzo
| Pinkerton
| Giorgio Merighi
|
|
| Sharpless
| Ambrogio Maestri
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madame Butterfly (Puccini) | Wiesbaden
04.05.2002 19:30:00
| O G (Torre del Lage)
| Andrea Licata
|
| Vivien Alexandra Hewitt - Kan Yasuda
| Cho-Cho-San
| Carla Maria Izzo
| Pinkerton
| Giorgio Merighi
|
|
| Sharpless
| Ambrogio Maestri
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nathans Tod (Müller-Wieland) | Wiesbaden
14.05.2002 19:30:00
| O G Kleines Haus
| Christof Escher
|
| Klaus Arauner -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) | Wiesbaden
19.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Ulf Schirmer
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Wiesbaden
28.05.2002 18:00:00
| O G (Stockholm)
| Gabriel Garrido
| Königlich Schwedische Hofkapelle
| Götz Friedrich - Andreas Reinhardt
| Lohengrin
| Johan Botha
| Elsa
| Hillevi Martinpelto/Gunnel Bohman
| Telramund
| Tord Wallström/Oskar Hillebrandt
| Ortrud
| Ingrid Tobiasson
| Heinrich
| Johann Tilli
| Heerrufer
| Anders Bergström/Gunnar Lundberg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lohengrin (Wagner) | Wiesbaden
30.05.2002 18:00:00
| O G (Stockholm)
| Siegfried Köhler
| Königlich Schwedische Hofkapelle
| Götz Friedrich - Andreas Reinhardt
| Lohengrin
| Johan Botha
| Elsa
| Hillevi Martinpelto/Gunnel Bohman
| Telramund
| Tord Wallström/Oskar Hillebrandt
| Ortrud
| Ingrid Tobiasson
| Heinrich
| Johann Tilli
| Heerrufer
| Anders Bergström/Gunnar Lundberg
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Wiesbaden
31.05.2002 19:30:00
| B G (Stockholm)
| Bojan Sudjic
| Königlich Schwedische Hofkapelle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwanensee (Tschaikowski) | Wiesbaden
01.06.2002 19:30:00
| B G (Stockholm)
| Bojan Sudjic
| Königlich Schwedische Hofkapelle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Wiesbaden
09.06.2002 20:00:00
| O R
| Toshiyuki Kamioka
|
| Göran Järvefelt - Carl Friedrich Oberle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) | Wiesbaden
22.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| konzertant -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Equivoco stravagante (Rossini) | Wildbad
21.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P Kurhaus
| Alberto Zedda
| Workshop
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Le comte Ory (Rossini) | Wildbad
06.07.2002 19:30:00
| O P Kurhaus
| Brad Cohen
|
| Annette Hornbacher - Peer Palmowski
| Comte Ory
| Luisa Islam-Ali-Zade
| Comtessa de Fourmoutiers
| Gloria Montanari
| Isolier
| Huw Rhys Evans
| Ragonde
| Cristoforos Stamboglis
| Le Gouverneur
| Luca Salsi
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maometto II (Winter) | Wildbad
13.07.2002 19:30:00
| O P Kurhaus
| Gabriele Bellini
|
| Rudolf Berger-Gorski -
|
| Gloria Montanari
|
| Pavol Brslik
|
| Cristoforos Stamboglis
|
| Luca Salsi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maometto II (Rossini) | Wildbad
17.07.2002 20:00:00
| O P Kurhaus
| Brad Cohen
|
| konzertant -
| Maometto
| Denis Sedov
| Anna
| Anna-Rita Gemmabella
| Calbo
| Massimiliano Barbolini
| Paolo
| Pavol Brslik
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Giovanni (Mozart) | Wuppertal
29.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| George Hanson
|
| Niels Peter Rudolph - Silke Kosbü
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Todsünden (Ballettabend) | Wuppertal
12.10.2001 19:30:00
| T WA
|
|
| Pina Bausch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O Dido (Ballettabend) | Wuppertal
28.10.2001 18:00:00
| T WA
|
|
| Pina Bausch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Schokoladesoldat (Straus) | Wuppertal
16.11.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
|
|
| Gerd Leo Kuck - Kathrin Hegedüsch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iphigenie (Ballettabend) | Wuppertal
07.12.2001 19:30:00
| T WA
|
|
| Pina Bausch -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cesare e Cleopatra (Graun) | Wuppertal
19.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Andreas Spering
|
| Jakob Peters-Messer - Markus Meyer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luci mie traditrici (Sciarrino) | Wuppertal
15.02.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Klaus-Peter Kehr - Birgit Angele
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Cenerentola (Rossini) | Wuppertal
23.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Stefan Klieme
|
| Achim Freyer - Maria Elena Amos
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jonny spielt auf (Krenek) | Wuppertal
21.04.2002 18:00:00
| O P
| Stefan Klieme
|
| Jürgen Tamchina - Hans Dieter Schaal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Wuppertal
25.05.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| George Hanson
|
| Johannes Weigand - Moritz Nitsche
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlo (Verdi) | Würzburg
28.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Klajner
|
| Peter Grisebach - Christopfer Hewitt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Mann von La Mancha (Leigh) | Würzburg
17.10.2001 19:30:00
| M R
| Sören Eckhoff
|
| Hartmut H. Forche - Bernd Franke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Würzburg
23.10.2001 19:30:00
| O R
| Michel Philippe
|
| Angela Brandt - Harald B. Thor
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Würzburg
16.11.2001 19:30:00
| Ot P
| Michel Philippe
|
| Sabine Bode - Bernd Franke
| Adele
| Anke Endres / Anja Kaesmacher
| Rosalinde
| Veronika Diefenbacher / Ada Gunnars
| Orlofsky
| Barbara Schöller
| Alfred
| Gilbert Mata
| Dr. Blind
| Albrecht Kludszuweit
| Eisenstein
| Fred Elsner / Tilman Unger
| Dr. Falke
| Gavin Taylor / Christoph von Weitzel
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Barbier von Sevilla (Rossini) | Würzburg
18.01.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Sabine Bode - Lucas Noll
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magritte (Arbeitstitel) (Ballettabend) | Würzburg
17.02.2002 19:30:00
| B UA
|
|
| Uwe Heim -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoffmanns Erzählungen (Offenbach) | Würzburg
03.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Klajner
|
| Hermann Schneider - Bernd Franke
| Hoffmann
| Robert MacLaren
| Rat Lindorf
| Young-Joo Kim
| Olympia
| Anke Andres / Anja Kaesmacher
| Giulietta
| Veronika Diefenbacher
| Antonia
| Ada Gunnars / Joneva Kaylen
| Coppelius
| Young-Joo Kim
| Dapertutto
| Young-Joo Kim
| Doktor Mirakel
| Young-Joo Kim
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Würzburg
11.04.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Thomas Dietrich - Christopfer Hewitt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fidelio (Beethoven) | Würzburg
22.06.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Daniel Klajner
|
| Jonathan Eaton - Bernd Franke
| Leonore
| Veronika Diefenbacher /Joneva Kaylen
| Florestan
| Gilbert Mata
| Don Pizarro
| Young-Joo Kim
| Don Fernando
| Matthias Degen
| Marzelline
| Ada Gunnars / Anja Kaesmacher
| Rocco
| Michail Litmanow
| Jacquino
| Albrecht Kludszuweit / Robert MacLaren
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Fille mal gardée (Hérold) | Zürich
02.09.2001 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Heinz Spoerli - Heinz Balthes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tosca (Puccini) | Zürich
05.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Gilbert Deflo - Ezio Frigerio
| Tosca
| Daniela Dessi
| Cavaradossi
| Jose Cura
| Scarpia
| Ruggero Raimondi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pique Dame (Tschaikowski) | Zürich
09.09.2001 14:00:00
| O WA
| Vladimir Fedosejew
|
| Jens-Daniel Herzog - Bernhard Kleber
| Hermann
| Lutsiuk
| Lisa
| Joanna Kozlowska
| Gräfin
| Stefania Kaluza
| Tomski
| Cheyene Davidson
| Jeletzkij
| Pavel Daniluk
| Ciapliski
| Miroslav Christoff
| Narumoff
| Jozsef Dene
| Pauline
| Judith Schmid
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) | Zürich
09.09.2001 19:30:00
| O P Winterthur
| Heinrich Schiff
|
| Michael Sturminger - Renate Martin
| Sir John Falstaff
| Alfred Muff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Goldberg-Variationen (Bach) | Zürich
09.09.2001 20:00:00
| B WA
|
|
| Spoerli/Dekker -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) | Zürich
13.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Theodor Guschlbauer
|
| Ponnelle - Ponnelle
| Bassa Selim
| Marlin Hartelius
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) | Zürich
22.09.2001 20:00:00
| O WA
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Jonathan Miller - Philip Prowse
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otello (Verdi) | Zürich
23.09.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Vladimir Fedosejew
|
| Sven-Eric Bechtolf - Rolf Glittenberg
| Otello
| Jose Cura
| Desdemona
| Daniela Dessi
| Jago
| Ruggero Raimondi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iphigénie en Tauride (Gluck) | Zürich
25.09.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| William Christie
|
| Claus Guth - Schmidt
| Iphigénie
| Juliette Galstian
| Orest
| Rodney Gilfry
| Pylades
| Deon van der Walt
| Thoas
| Anton Scharinger
| Diana
| Martina Janková
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cinderella (Prokofjew) | Zürich
30.09.2001 14:00:00
| B WA
| Vladimir Fedosejew
|
| Heinz Spoerli - Johan Engels
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) | Zürich
03.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Nello Santi
|
| Grischa Asagaroff - Luigi Perego
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstaff (Verdi) | Zürich
10.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Nello Santi
|
| Jonathan Miller -
| Falstaff
| Juan Pons
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) | Zürich
13.10.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
|
|
| Robert Carsen - Senn
| Lucia
| Elena Mosuc
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chowanschtschina (Mussorgski) | Zürich
21.10.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Vladimir Fedosejew
|
| Alfred Kirchner - Karl Kneidl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Nußknacker (Tschaikowski) | Zürich
28.10.2001 14:00:00
| B WA
|
|
| Spoerli - Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macbeth (Verdi) | Zürich
08.11.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| David Pountney - Stefanos Lazaridis
| Macbeth
| Thomas Hampson
| Lady Macbeth
| Paoletta Marrocu
| Banquo
| Roberto Scandiuzzi
| Macduff
| Vincenzo La Scola
| Malcolm
| Miroslav Christoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Les Contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) | Zürich
24.11.2001 19:30:00
| O WA
| Ralf Weikert
|
| Cesare Lievi - Balò
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beatrice di Tenda (Bellini) | Zürich
07.12.2001 20:00:00
| O WA
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Schmid - Kleber
| Beatrice di Tenda
| Edita Gruberova
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die schweigsame Frau (Strauss) | Zürich
09.12.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Christoph von Dohnányi
|
| Jonathan Miller - Peter J. Davison
| Sir Morosus
| Alfred Muff
| Barbier
| Oliver Widmer
| Henry Morosus
| Roberto Saccà
| Aminta
| Elena Mosuc
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grosse Fuge/déjà-vu/Sinfonie in C (Ballett) | Zürich
22.12.2001 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Heinz Spoerli - Claudia Binder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) | Zürich
30.12.2001 20:00:00
| O WA
| Nello Santi
|
| Asagaroff - Perego
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ernani (Verdi) | Zürich
12.01.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Nello Santi
|
| Grischa Asagaroff - Ferretti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Sonnambula (Bellini) | Zürich
19.01.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Grischa Asagaroff - Reinhard von der Thannen
| Amina
| Edita Gruberova
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Belle Hélène (Offenbach) | Zürich
27.01.2002 14:00:00
| Ot WA
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
|
| Lohner - Piva
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) | Zürich
14.02.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Marcello Viotti
|
| Marco Arturo Marelli -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pulcinella-Duo Concertant-Sacre du Printemps (Ballett) | Zürich
23.02.2002 19:30:00
| B WA
|
|
| Heinz Spoerli - Schavernoch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Ritorno d'Ulisse in Patria (Monteverdi) | Zürich
24.02.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Nikolaus Harnoncourt
|
| Klaus-Michael Grüber - Gilles Aillaud
| L'humana fragilitá/Ulisse
| Dietrich Henschel
| Tempo/Giove
| Giuseppe Scorsin
| Fortuna/Nettuno
| Pavel Daniluk
| Penelope
| Vasselina Kasarova
| Telemaco
| Jonas Kaufmann
| Antinoo
| Reinhard Mayr
| Pisandro
| Martin Zysset
| Anfinomo
| Martin Oro
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Traviata (Verdi) | Zürich
08.03.2002 20:00:00
| O WA
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Flimm - Wonder
| Violetta Valery
| Noemi Nadelmann
| Alfredo
| Robert Aronica
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thérèse (Massenet) | Zürich
16.03.2002 19:30:01
| O P
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Gilbert Deflo - William Orlandi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) | Zürich
16.03.2002 19:30:02
| O P
| Stefano Ranzani
|
| Gilbert Deflo - William Orlandi
| Santuzza
| Liliana Nikiteanu
| Turiddu
| Francisco Araiza
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nina, o sia La pazza per amore (Paisiello) | Zürich
20.03.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Adam Fischer
|
| Cesare Lievi - Balò
| Nina
| Cecilia Bartoli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Pilger von Mecca (Gluck) | Zürich
23.03.2002 14:00:00
| O P Studio
| Marie-Jeanne Dufour
|
| Peter - Hetzer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Elisir d'amore (Donizetti) | Zürich
28.03.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Nello Santi
|
| Asagaroff - Pericoli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Sonne Leuchten ist ihr Kleid (Ballett) | Zürich
06.04.2002 19:00:00
| B P
|
|
| Heinz Spoerli - Florian Etti
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Carlos (Verdi) | Zürich
13.04.2002 18:00:00
| O WA
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Werner Düggelin - Raimund Bauer
| Philipp II.
| Carlo Colombara
| Don Carlos
| Marcelo Alvarez
|
|
|
|
| Eboli
| Luciana d’Intino
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Il Turco in Italia (Rossini) | Zürich
28.04.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Cesare Lievi - Daniela Schiavone
|
|
| Donna Fiorilla
| Cecilia Bartoli
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) | Zürich
20.05.2002 17:00:00
| O P
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Robert Wilson -
| Siegfried
| John Treleaven
| Brünnhilde
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Hagen
| Matti Salminen
| Gutrune
| Brigitte Jäger
| Gunther
| Cheyne Davidson
| Alberich
| Rolf Haunstein
| Waltraute
| Cornelia Kallisch
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Das Rheingold (Wagner) | Zürich
24.05.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Robert Wilson -
| Wotan
| Jukka Rasilainen
| Donner
| n
| Loge
| Francisco Araiza
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L'Italiana in Algeri (Rossini) | Zürich
28.05.2002 19:30:00
| O WA
| Theodor Guschlbauer
|
| Hampe - Asagaroff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Walküre (Wagner) | Zürich
02.06.2002 17:30:00
| O WA
| Franz Welser-Möst
|
| Robert Wilson -
| Siegmund
| n
| Sieglinde
| Stephanie Friede
|
|
| Wotan
| Jukka Rasilainen
| Brünnhilde
| Gabriele Schnaut
| Fricka
| Cornelia Kallisch
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carmen (Bizet) | Zürich
22.06.2002 19:00:00
| O P
| Michel Plasson
|
| Peter Mussbach - Erich Wonder
| Carmen
| Luciana d'Intino
| Don José
| Neil Shicoff
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rigoletto (Verdi) | Zürich
12.07.2002 19:30:00
| O P
| Nello Santi
|
| Gilbert Deflo - William Orlandi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hello, Dolly! (Hermann) | Zwickau
07.09.2001 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Rainer Möllemann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West Side Story (Bernstein) | Zwickau
15.09.2001 19:30:00
| M R
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Rainer Möllemann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tannhäuser (Wagner) | Zwickau
16.11.2001 19:00:00
| O P
| Rolf Reuter
|
| Rainer Wenke - Lutz Hofmann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Fledermaus (Strauß) | Zwickau
17.11.2001 19:30:00
| Ot R
|
|
| Horst Ludwig - Klaus Weber
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My fair Lady (Loewe) | Zwickau
24.11.2001 19:30:00
| M R
| Thomas Schmittenbecher
|
| Rainer Wenke - Konrad Kulke
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cabaret (Kander/Ebb) | Zwickau
08.02.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Othello (Verdi) | Zwickau
22.03.2002 19:30:00
| O P
|
|
| Rainer Wenke - Rainer Möllemann
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marilyn (Beinemann/Fischer) | Zwickau
10.05.2002 19:30:00
| M P
|
|
| n - Helmut Pock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) | Zwingenberg
09.08.2002 20:00:00
| O P Schlosshof
| C. Coleman
|
| Dr. Peter Brenner - Klaus Teepe
| Graf Almaviva
| Hans-Josef Overmann
| Gräfin
| Gudrun Ossoba
| Figaro
| Steffen Rössler
| Susanna
| Claudia Grundmann
| Cherubino
| Katharina Wollitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Freischütz (Weber) | Zwingenberg
10.08.2002 20:00:00
| O P Schlosshof
| Karsten Huschke
|
| Thomas Kiemle - Klaus Teepe
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (Künneke) | Zwingenberg
15.08.2002 20:00:00
| Ot P Schlosshof
| Karsten Huschke
|
| Thomas Kiemle -
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen | Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |