Info


Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Hubitcka (Smetana)Bratislava
02.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Jaroslav Kyzlink
Pavol Smolík - Milan Ferencík
Vendulka Klaudia Dernerová, Božena Ferancová
Paloucky Gustáv Belácek, Juraj Peter
Martinka Denisa Hamarová, Jitka Sapara-Fischerová
Lukas Jozef Kundlák, Ludovít Ludha
Tomes Pavol Remenár, Zoltán Vongrey

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Carmen (Bizet)Bratislava
03.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Dusan Stefanek
Marián Chudovský - Jozef Ciller
Carmen J. Sapara-Fischerová / J. Fogašová / V. Mayfatova
Don José P. Dvorský / I. Choupenitch / G. Ovsepian
Escamillo M. Babjak / M. Malachovský / S. Tolstov
Micaëla A. Danková / K. Dernerová / I. Jiříková

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Don Giovanni (Mozart)Bratislava
05.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Mázik
Jozef Bednárik - Vladimír Cáp
Don Giovanni Martin Babjak, Vladimír Chmelo
Donna Anna Eva Jenisová, Lilia Larinová
Donna Elvira Andrea Danková, Adriana Kohútková
Don Ottavio Otokar Klein, Jozef Kundlák
Leporello Gustáv Belácek, Martin Malachovský
Zerline Nao Higano, Jana Jurícková
Masetto Mikuláš Doboš, Juraj Peter
Komtur Ján Galla, Vladimír Kubovčík

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Rigoletto (Verdi)Bratislava
06.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Marián Chudovský - Jaroslav Valek

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart)Bratislava
09.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Mázik
Miroslav Fischer - Milan Ferencík
Sarastro Ján Galla, Vladimír Kubovčík
Tamino Jozef Kundlák, Peter Oswald
Pamina Andrea Dudášová, Adriana Kohútková
Königin der Nacht Jana Juríčková, Ľubica Vargicová
Papageno Ján DurCo, Svätopluk Malachovský

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Die verkaufte Braut (Smetana)Bratislava
10.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Mázik
Václav Vecník - Ladislav Vychodil

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Krútnava (Katrena) (Suchon)Bratislava
12.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Dusan Stefanek
Juraj Jakubisko - Milan Ferencík

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Aida (Verdi)Bratislava
14.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Pavol Selecký
Miroslav Fischer - Milan Ferencík

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Aida (Verdi)Bratislava
16.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Pavol Selecký
Miroslav Fischer - Milan Ferencík

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Andrea Chénier (Giordano)Bratislava
17.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Rastislav Stúr
Guy Montavon - Hank Irwin Kittel
Andrea Chénier Peter Dvorský, Gurgen Ovsepian
Gérardo Martin Babjak, Ján Ďurčo
Maddalena di Ciogny Iveta Matyášová, Lubica Rybárska
La Contessa di Ciogny Elena Holičková, Alzbeta Michálková
Bersi Terézia Babjaková, Monika Fabiánová
Madelon Ida Kirilová, Jitka Sapara-Fischerová
Roucher Gustáv Belácek, Martin Malachovský

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Hubitcka (Smetana)Bratislava
19.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Mázik
Pavol Smolík - Milan Ferencík
Vendulka Klaudia Dernerová, Božena Ferancová
Paloucky Gustáv Belácek, Juraj Peter
Martinka Denisa Hamarová, Jitka Sapara-Fischerová
Lukas Jozef Kundlák, Ludovít Ludha
Tomes Pavol Remenár, Zoltán Vongrey

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Carmen (Bizet)Bratislava
20.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Rastislav Stúr
Marián Chudovský - Jozef Ciller
Carmen J. Sapara-Fischerová / J. Fogašová / V. Mayfatova
Don José P. Dvorský / I. Choupenitch / G. Ovsepian
Escamillo M. Babjak / M. Malachovský / S. Tolstov
Micaëla A. Danková / K. Dernerová / I. Jiříková

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Don Giovanni (Mozart)Bratislava
21.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Dusan Stefanek
Jozef Bednárik - Vladimír Cáp
Don Giovanni Martin Babjak, Vladimír Chmelo
Donna Anna Eva Jenisová, Lilia Larinová
Donna Elvira Andrea Danková, Adriana Kohútková
Don Ottavio Otokar Klein, Jozef Kundlák
Leporello Gustáv Belácek, Martin Malachovský
Zerline Nao Higano, Jana Jurícková
Masetto Mikuláš Doboš, Juraj Peter
Komtur Ján Galla, Vladimír Kubovčík

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Cenerentola (Rossini)Bratislava
23.06.2003 12:00:00 O
Mázik
Jozef Bednárik - Vladimír Cáp
Angelina Jolana Fogašová, Denisa Šlepkovská
Don Magnifico Peter Mikuláš, Ladislav Neshyba
Don Ramiro Oto Klein, Ludovít Ludha
Dandini Ján Durco, Vladimír Chmelo
Clorinda Adriana Kohútková, Petra Nôtová
Tisbe Terézia Babjaková, Monika Fabiánová
Alidoro Gustáv Belácek, Ján Galla

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Cenerentola (Rossini)Bratislava
23.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Dusan Stefanek
Jozef Bednárik - Vladimír Cáp
Angelina Jolana Fogašová, Denisa Šlepkovská
Don Magnifico Peter Mikuláš, Ladislav Neshyba
Don Ramiro Oto Klein, Ludovít Ludha
Dandini Ján Durco, Vladimír Chmelo
Clorinda Adriana Kohútková, Petra Nôtová
Tisbe Terézia Babjaková, Monika Fabiánová
Alidoro Gustáv Belácek, Ján Galla

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Traviata (Verdi)Bratislava
24.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Rastislav Stúr
Marián Chudovský - Aleš Votava

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini)Bratislava
25.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Pavol Selecký
Václav Vecník - Kvetoslav Bubeník

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Bohčme (Puccini)Bratislava
26.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Pavol Selecký
Václav Vecník - Ladislav Vychodil

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Carmen (Bizet)Bratislava
28.06.2003 19:00:00 O
Dusan Stefanek
Marián Chudovský - Jozef Ciller
Carmen J. Sapara-Fischerová / J. Fogašová / V. Mayfatova
Don José P. Dvorský / I. Choupenitch / G. Ovsepian
Escamillo M. Babjak / M. Malachovský / S. Tolstov
Micaëla A. Danková / K. Dernerová / I. Jiříková

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Das Kind und die Zauberei / Sinfonietta (Ballett)Prag
01.06.2003 19:00:00 B Nationaltheater
Jirí Kylián -

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Tosca (Puccini)Prag
02.06.2003 19:00:00 O Staatsoper
Martin Otava - Josef Svoboda

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Nabucco (Verdi)Prag
03.06.2003 19:00:00 O Staatsoper
Richard Hein
Karel Nemec - Ulrich Hüstebeck

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Madame Butterfly (Puccini)Prag
04.06.2003 19:00:00 O Staatsoper
Richard Hein
Karel Jernek - Oldrich Simacek

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Carmen (Bizet)Prag
06.06.2003 19:00:00 O Nationaltheater
Jiri Belohlávek
Jozef Bednárik - Vladimír Cáp

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart)Prag
06.06.2003 19:00:00 O Staatsoper
Richard Hein
Ladislav Stros - Vladimir Nyvlt

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Rusalka (Dvorák)Prag
07.06.2003 19:00:00 O Nationaltheater
Jiri Belohlávek
Alena Vanáková - Karel Zmrzlý
Rusalka Dana Burešová / Eva Jenisová / Helena Kaupová / Larisa Tetujev
Fremde Fürstin Anda-Louise Bogza / Tamara Kucenko
Wassermann Peter Mikuláš / Miloslav Podskalský / Luděk Vele
Prinz Vladimír Dolezal / Miroslav Dvorský / Valentin Prolat
Hexe Marta Benacková / Viktoria Majfátová / Yvona Škvárová

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Aida (Verdi)Prag
07.06.2003 19:00:00 O Staatsoper
Jiri Mikula
Petar Selem - Abdel Hafiz Farghali

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Don Juan / Golem (Ballett)Prag
08.06.2003 19:00:00 B Staatsoper
Pavel Smok -

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart)Prag
08.06.2003 19:00:00 O Ständetheater
Bohumil Kulinsky
David Radok - Tazeena Firth

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Rigoletto (Verdi)Prag
10.06.2003 19:00:00 O Staatsoper
Richard Hein
Karel Jernek - Zbynik Kolar

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Tosca (Puccini)Prag
11.06.2003 19:00:00 O Staatsoper
Martin Otava - Josef Svoboda

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Rigoletto (Verdi)Prag
11.06.2003 19:00:00 O Nationaltheater
O. Dohnányi
Hana Buresova - Karel Glogr

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Traviata (Verdi)Prag
12.06.2003 19:00:00 O Staatsoper
Richard Hein
Ladislav Stros - Vladimir NYvlt

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Traviata (Verdi)Prag
13.06.2003 19:00:00 O Nationaltheater
Bohumil Kulinsky
Jana Kalisova - Milou Kališ

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Aida (Verdi)Prag
13.06.2003 19:00:00 O Staatsoper
Jiri Mikula
Petar Selem - Abdel Hafiz Farghali

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Carmen (Bizet)Prag
14.06.2003 19:00:00 O Staatsoper
Rudolf Kreemer

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart)Prag
15.06.2003 19:00:00 O Staatsoper
Richard Hein
Ladislav Stros - Vladimir Nyvlt

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Prodaná Nevesta (Smetana)Prag
15.06.2003 19:00:00 O Nationaltheater
Bohumil Kulinsky
Josef Průdek - Boris F. Kudlicka

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Jenufa (Janácek)Prag
17.06.2003 19:00:00 O R Nationaltheater
Jiri Belohlávek
Josef Průdek - Petr Perina
Jenufa Helena Kaupová

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Rusalka (Dvorák)Prag
18.06.2003 19:00:00 O Nationaltheater
Jiri Belohlávek
Alena Vanáková - Karel Zmrzlý
Rusalka Dana Burešová / Eva Jenisová / Helena Kaupová / Larisa Tetujev
Fremde Fürstin Anda-Louise Bogza / Tamara Kucenko
Wassermann Peter Mikuláš / Miloslav Podskalský / Luděk Vele
Prinz Vladimír Dolezal / Miroslav Dvorský / Valentin Prolat
Hexe Marta Benacková / Viktoria Majfátová / Yvona Škvárová

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Butterfly Effect (Ballett)Prag
19.06.2003 19:00:00 B P Nationaltheater
Jirí Kylián -

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Bohčme (Puccini)Prag
20.06.2003 19:00:00 O Nationaltheater
O. Dohnányi
Franz Winter - Thomas Pekny

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Butterfly Effect (Ballett)Prag
21.06.2003 19:00:00 B P Nationaltheater
Jirí Kylián -

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Jenufa (Janácek)Prag
23.06.2003 19:00:00 O Nationaltheater
Jiri Belohlávek
Josef Průdek - Petr Perina
Jenufa Helena Kaupová

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Butterfly Effect (Ballett)Prag
24.06.2003 19:00:00 B Nationaltheater
Jirí Kylián -

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Jenufa (Janácek)Prag
25.06.2003 19:00:00 O Nationaltheater
Jiri Belohlávek
Josef Průdek - Petr Perina
Jenufa Helena Kaupová

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Rondine (Puccini)Warschau
08.06.2003 19:00:00 O R Moniuszko Auditorium
Jacek Kasprzyk
Marta Domingo - Michael Scott

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Rondine (Puccini)Warschau
09.06.2003 19:00:00 O Moniuszko Auditorium
Jacek Kasprzyk
Marta Domingo - Michael Scott

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Rondine (Puccini)Warschau
10.06.2003 19:00:00 O Moniuszko Auditorium
Jacek Kasprzyk
Marta Domingo - Michael Scott

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Rondine (Puccini)Warschau
12.06.2003 19:00:00 O Moniuszko Auditorium
Jacek Kasprzyk
Marta Domingo - Michael Scott

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Straszny Dwór (Moniuszko)Warschau
14.06.2003 19:00:00 O Moniuszko Auditorium
Jacek Kasprzyk
Mikolaj Grabowski - Zofia de Ines / Slawomir Lewczuk
Mieznik Andriy Shkurhan
Hanna Iwona Hossa
Jadwiga Katarzyna Suska
Stefan Leszek Świdziński
Zbigniew Piotr Nowacki
Skoluba Mieczysław Milun

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
La Traviata (Verdi)Warschau
15.06.2003 19:00:00 O Moniuszko Auditorium
Jacek Kasprzyk
Marek Weiss-Grzesinski - Wieslaw Olko

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy)Warschau
20.06.2003 18:00:00 O Mlynarski Auditorium
Tomasz Konina - Katarzyna Proniewska-Mazurek

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger
Tchaikovsky (Ballett)Warschau
20.06.2003 19:00:00 B P Moniuszko Auditorium
Boris Ejfman - Andrzej Kreütz Majewski

Werk / Datum / Dirigent / Regie / Bühne / Rollen Ort / Sparte / UA/P/WA/R / Theater / Sänger

Startseite